Europa League Qual.

København
3
1
FC København
Riga FC
1
1
Riga FC
København:
18'
Fischer
62'
Sotiriou
90'
Daramy
 / Riga FC:
41'
Kamešs
90'
21:30
Spielende (3:1)
90'
21:30
Tor, 3:1 durch M. Daramy (København)
84'
21:24
Auswechslung V. Fjodorovs (Riga FC)
84'
21:24
Einwechslung A. Višņakovs (Riga FC)
79'
21:19
Auswechslung R. Falk (København)
79'
21:19
Einwechslung M. Daramy (København)
68'
21:08
Auswechslung Felipe Brisola (Riga FC)
68'
21:08
Einwechslung O. Laizāns (Riga FC)
68'
21:08
Auswechslung Roger (Riga FC)
68'
21:08
Einwechslung D. Rakels (Riga FC)
62'
21:02
Tor, Elfmeter, 2:1 durch P. Sotiriou (København)
46'
20:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
46'
20:46
Auswechslung C. Holse (København)
46'
20:46
Einwechslung M. Santos (København)
45'
20:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (3:1)
41'
20:26
Tor, 1:1 durch V. Kamešs (Riga FC)
18'
20:03
Tor, 1:0 durch V. Fischer (København)
1'
19:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

29.08.2019 20:15
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
2
0
NK Maribor
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
29.08.2019 20:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
3
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
RC Strasbourg
Strasbourg
0
0
RC Strasbourg
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
29.08.2019 20:45
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
2
1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Torino FC
Torino FC
1
0
Torino FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
0
Rangers FC
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
29.08.2019 21:00
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
1
0
Vitória Guimarães
FCSB
FCSB
0
0
FCSB
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
Ballymena United
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
KF Prishtina
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr