Europa League Qual.

Gabala
0
0
Gabala FK
Dinamo Tbilisi
2
1
Dinamo Tbilisi
Gabala:
 / Dinamo Tbilisi:
41'
Kutalia
87'
Daffé
90'
18:45
Gelbe Karte C. Kouakou (Gabala)
90'
18:45
Spielende (0:2)
87'
18:42
Tor, 0:2 durch A. Daffé (Dinamo Tbilisi)
86'
18:41
Auswechslung L. Shengelia (Dinamo Tbilisi)
86'
18:41
Einwechslung K. Karikari (Dinamo Tbilisi)
85'
18:40
Einwechslung A. Məmmədov (Gabala)
85'
18:40
Auswechslung Q. Alıyev (Gabala)
77'
18:32
Auswechslung Ü. İsgəndərov (Gabala)
77'
18:32
Einwechslung C. Kouakou (Gabala)
74'
18:29
Auswechslung N. Kavtaradze (Dinamo Tbilisi)
74'
18:29
Gelbe Karte B. Kardava (Dinamo Tbilisi)
74'
18:29
Einwechslung A. Daffé (Dinamo Tbilisi)
66'
18:21
Gelbe Karte G. Papava (Dinamo Tbilisi)
65'
18:20
Auswechslung G. Kukhianidze (Dinamo Tbilisi)
65'
18:20
Einwechslung B. Kardava (Dinamo Tbilisi)
62'
18:17
Gelbe Karte L. Kutalia (Dinamo Tbilisi)
61'
18:16
Auswechslung D. Volkovi (Gabala)
61'
18:16
Einwechslung R. Muradov (Gabala)
60'
18:15
Gelbe Karte L. Shengelia (Dinamo Tbilisi)
58'
18:13
Gelbe Karte D. Volkovi (Gabala)
46'
18:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
17:45
Gelbe Karte N. Kavtaradze (Dinamo Tbilisi)
45'
17:45
Gelbe Karte R. Ramaldanov (Gabala)
45'
17:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:2)
41'
17:41
Tor, 0:1 durch L. Kutalia (Dinamo Tbilisi)
39'
17:39
Gelbe Karte M. Gigauri (Gabala)
6'
17:06
Gelbe Karte Clésio (Gabala)
5'
17:05
Gelbe Karte Fernán Ferreiro (Gabala)
1'
17:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

01.08.2019 21:15
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
1
0
UMF Stjarnan
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
1
Espanyol Barcelona
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
06.08.2019 17:00
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
1
1
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Iberia 1999
Iberia 1999
2
0
FC Iberia 1999
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
06.08.2019 18:00
Riga FC
Riga FC
1
0
Riga FC
HJK Helsinki
HJK
1
1
HJK Helsinki
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
06.08.2019 20:15
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
1
1
FK Sutjeska
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Linfield FC
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
07.08.2019 20:15
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
Slovan Bratislava
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
0
0
Dundalk FC
Beendet
20:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
Ballymena United
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
FC Prishtina
FC Prishtina
1
1
FC Prishtina
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr