Mosta FC
Mosta
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC Noah
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Honka
FC Honka
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FCI Levadia
Levadia
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
MŠK Žilina
Žilina
Dila Gori
Dila Gori
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
Newtown AFC
Newtown
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Milsami
FC Milsami
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
RFCU Luxemburg
Racing FC
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
The New Saints
The New Saints
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
KF Llapi
Llapi
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
Sligo Rovers
Sligo Rovers
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
FC Ararat
Ararat
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Paide Linnameeskond
Paide
Śląsk Wrocław
Wrocław
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
FK Dečić Tuzi
FK Dečić Tuzi
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
Sf. Gheorghe
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
Swift Hesperange
Swift Hesperange
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Bala Town
Bala Town
Larne FC
Larne FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Europa FC
Europa FC
Kauno Žalgiris
Kauno
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
FC Gagra
FC Gagra
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Velež Mostar
Velež
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
Bohemian FC
Bohemians
Beendet
21:45 Uhr
Newtown AFC
Newtown
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Ararat
Ararat
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Struga
Struga
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Gagra
FC Gagra
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Kuopion PS
KuPS
FC Noah
FC Noah
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Kauno Žalgiris
Kauno
Europa FC
Europa FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
FCI Levadia
Levadia
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Sligo Rovers
Sligo Rovers
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
Sf. Gheorghe
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dila Gori
Dila Gori
MŠK Žilina
Žilina
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
FC Honka
FC Honka
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
Beendet
19:15 Uhr
KF Llapi
Llapi
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
n.V.
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
i.E.
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Swift Hesperange
Swift Hesperange
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Larne FC
Larne FC
Bala Town
Bala Town
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Bohemian FC
Bohemians
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
FK Dečić Tuzi
FK Dečić Tuzi
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Mosta FC
Mosta
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Śląsk Wrocław
Wrocław
Paide Linnameeskond
Paide
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
Velež Mostar
Velež
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
n.V.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
RFCU Luxemburg
Racing FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
FC Milsami
FC Milsami
Beendet
21:00 Uhr