Europa Conference League Qual.

NK Osijek
1
1
NK Osijek
Sofia
1
1
CSKA Sofia
NK Osijek:
45'
Škorić
 / Sofia:
33'
Carey
90'
23:00
Auswechslung G. Yomov (Sofia)
90'
23:00
Einwechslung A. Ahmedov (Sofia)
90'
23:00
Spielende (1:1)
86'
22:56
Rote Karte D. Lončar (NK Osijek)
84'
22:54
Gelbe Karte A. Youga (Sofia)
84'
22:54
Gelbe Karte M. Škorić (NK Osijek)
83'
22:53
Gelbe Karte J. Caicedo (Sofia)
79'
22:49
Auswechslung Y. Wildschut (Sofia)
79'
22:49
Einwechslung P. Galabov (Sofia)
78'
22:48
Einwechslung M. Ndockyt (NK Osijek)
78'
22:48
Auswechslung M. Miloš (NK Osijek)
78'
22:48
Einwechslung M. Daku (NK Osijek)
78'
22:48
Auswechslung Y. Cheberko (NK Osijek)
77'
22:47
Gelbe Karte Y. Wildschut (Sofia)
76'
22:46
Gelbe Karte Geferson (Sofia)
66'
22:36
Auswechslung D. Nejašmić (NK Osijek)
66'
22:36
Auswechslung A. Mance (NK Osijek)
66'
22:36
Einwechslung A. Hiroš (NK Osijek)
66'
22:36
Einwechslung D. Bohar (NK Osijek)
54'
22:24
Gelbe Karte Busatto (Sofia)
48'
22:18
Gelbe Karte R. Miérez (NK Osijek)
46'
22:16
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
22:00
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:1)
45'
22:00
Tor, 1:1 durch M. Škorić (NK Osijek)
33'
21:48
Tor, 0:1 durch G. Carey (Sofia)
1'
21:16
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

19.08.2021 20:00
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
0
0
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
3
2
RSC Anderlecht
Vitesse
Vitesse
3
1
Vitesse
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
1
1
HNK Rijeka
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
19.08.2021 20:30
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
1
1
Paços de Ferreira
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
0
0
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
19.08.2021 22:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
1
CD Santa Clara
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Partizan
Beendet
22:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr