Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
Legia Warszawa
Legia
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
Beendet
19:50 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
BATE Borisov
Borisov
SJK Seinäjoki
SJK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
Celtic FC
Celtic
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Vardar Skopje
Vardar
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
FK Astana
Astana
Beendet
19:15 Uhr
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
Beendet
19:15 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
OFK Titograd
Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
FC København
København
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
AS Trenčín
AS Trenčín
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
The New Saints
The New Saints
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
SJK Seinäjoki
SJK
BATE Borisov
Borisov
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC København
København
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
Beendet
19:15 Uhr
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
OFK Titograd
Titograd
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
FK Astana
Astana
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
Beendet
19:15 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
i.E.
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
AS Trenčín
AS Trenčín
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
Vardar Skopje
Vardar
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Celtic FC
Celtic
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
Beendet
21:15 Uhr