Europa League

Eindhoven
3
2
PSV Eindhoven
Sporting
2
1
Sporting CP
Eindhoven:
19'
Malen
48'
Baumgartl
 / Sporting:
25'
Coates
38'
Bruno Fernandes
82'
Pedro Mendes
90'
20:40
Spielende (3:2)
90'
20:40
Gelbe Karte Jovane Cabral (Sporting)
90'
20:40
Auswechslung Wendel (Sporting)
90'
20:40
Einwechslung Rafael Camacho (Sporting)
85'
20:35
Gelbe Karte Neto (Sporting)
84'
20:34
Auswechslung D. Malen (Eindhoven)
84'
20:34
Einwechslung M. Sadílek (Eindhoven)
82'
20:32
Tor, 3:2 durch Pedro Mendes (Sporting)
80'
20:30
Auswechslung Miguel Luís (Sporting)
80'
20:30
Einwechslung Pedro Mendes (Sporting)
78'
20:28
Auswechslung Bruma (Eindhoven)
78'
20:28
Einwechslung R. Dōan (Eindhoven)
64'
20:14
Auswechslung L. Vietto (Sporting)
64'
20:14
Einwechslung Jovane Cabral (Sporting)
64'
20:14
Auswechslung M. Ihattaren (Eindhoven)
64'
20:14
Einwechslung C. Gakpo (Eindhoven)
53'
20:03
Gelbe Karte Bruno Fernandes (Sporting)
48'
19:58
Tor, 3:1 durch T. Baumgartl (Eindhoven)
46'
19:56
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
19:40
Ende 1. Halbzeit (3:2)
44'
19:39
Gelbe Karte M. Acuña (Sporting)
38'
19:33
Tor, Elfmeter, 2:1 durch Bruno Fernandes (Sporting)
30'
19:25
Gelbe Karte I. Doumbia (Sporting)
25'
19:20
Eigentor, 2:0 durch S. Coates (Sporting)
19'
19:14
Tor, 1:0 durch D. Malen (Eindhoven)
12'
19:07
Gelbe Karte P. Rosario (Eindhoven)
1'
18:56
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

19.09.2019 21:00
FC Porto
FC Porto
2
2
FC Porto
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
1
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
1
Rangers FC
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Feyenoord
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
5
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
1
1
CSKA Moskva
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
1
0
Espanyol Barcelona
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
1
1
Ferencvárosi TC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
KAA Gent
Gent
3
2
KAA Gent
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
2
1
AS Saint-Étienne
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe D

19.09.2019
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
3
0
APOEL Nikosia
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
4
1
F91 Dudelange
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
0
Qarabağ FK
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
3
0
Sevilla FC
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Dinamo Kiev
Din. Kiev
1
0
Dinamo Kiev
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
0
0
Malmö FF
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
FC København
København
1
0
FC København
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
0
FC Lugano
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
5
2
FC Basel
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
0
0
FK Krasnodar
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Getafe CF
Getafe
1
1
Getafe CF
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
0
0
Trabzonspor
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
LASK
LASK
1
1
LASK
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
0
0
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
3
2
PSV Eindhoven
Sporting CP
Sporting
2
1
Sporting CP
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
1
1
Stade Rennes
Celtic FC
Celtic
1
0
Celtic FC
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
2
1
CFR Cluj
Lazio Roma
Lazio
1
1
Lazio Roma
Beendet
18:55 Uhr