Europa League Qual.

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTore11m
1Rangers FCAlfredo MorelosRangers FC81
2FK AstanaMarin TomasovFK Astana70
3Torino FCAndrea BelottiTorino FC63
Aberdeen FCSam CosgroveAberdeen FC62
Espanyol BarcelonaFacundo FerreyraEspanyol Barcelona60
Wolverhampton WanderersRaúl JiménezWolverhampton Wanderers60
7Malmö FFMarkus RosenbergMalmö FF50
F91 DudelangeDanel SinaniF91 Dudelange52
FK SūduvaMihret TopčagićFK Sūduva50
AEK LarnacaIvan TričkovskiAEK Larnaca51
Apollon LimassolEmilio ZelayaApollon Limassol53
12Malmö FFRasmus BengtssonMalmö FF40
TrabzonsporCaleb EkubanTrabzonspor40
Molde FKLeke JamesMolde FK40
Linfield FCShayne LaveryLinfield FC40
Sporting BragaRicardo HortaSporting Braga40
FK AstanaRúnar SigurjónssonFK Astana42
PFC Ludogorets RazgradJakub ŚwierczokPFC Ludogorets Razgrad40
Steaua BucureştiFlorin TănaseSteaua Bucureşti41
KAA GentRoman YaremchukKAA Gent41
21Rangers FCJoe AriboRangers FC30
Maccabi HaifaYuval AshkenaziMaccabi Haifa30
Spartak MoskvaZelimkhan BakaevSpartak Moskva30
KÍ KlaksvíkJóannes BjartalíðKÍ Klaksvík31
Espanyol BarcelonaBorja IglesiasEspanyol Barcelona30
Neftçi PFKDário JúniorNeftçi PFK31
Progrès NiedercornMayron De AlmeidaProgrès Niedercorn31
Riga FCRoman DebelkoRiga FC30
KAA GentLaurent DepoitreKAA Gent30
Wolverhampton WanderersDiogo JotaWolverhampton Wanderers30
CSKA SofiaEvandroCSKA Sofia30
Eintracht FrankfurtGonçalo PaciênciaEintracht Frankfurt31
Zrinjski MostarMiljan GovedaricaZrinjski Mostar30
Zorya LuganskArtem GromovZorya Lugansk30
AEK LarnacaHector HevelAEK Larnaca30
Yeni MalatyasporAdis JahovićYeni Malatyaspor31
Gżira UnitedJeffersonGżira United30
Piast GliwiceJorge FélixPiast Gliwice30
Neftçi PFKSteeven Joseph-MonroseNeftçi PFK30
FC Ararat-ArmeniaAnton KobyalkoFC Ararat-Armenia30
Eintracht FrankfurtFilip KostićEintracht Frankfurt30
Dinamo TbilisiGiorgi KukhianidzeDinamo Tbilisi30
AEK AthenMarko LivajaAEK Athen30
Shamrock RoversRoberto LopesShamrock Rovers30
Neftçi PFKEmin MakhmudovNeftçi PFK33
Zrinjski MostarStaniša MandićZrinjski Mostar30
AEK AthenPetros MantalosAEK Athen31
Pyunik FCArtur MiranyanPyunik FC30
Malmö FFGuillermo MolinsMalmö FF30
Fehérvár FCLoïc NégoFehérvár FC30
Rangers FCSheyi OjoRangers FC30
UMF StjarnanÞorsteinn Már RagnarssonUMF Stjarnan30
Malmö FFErdal RakipMalmö FF30
Səbail FKAgabala RamazanovSəbail FK30
Dinamo TbilisiLevan ShengeliaDinamo Tbilisi30
AZ AlkmaarCalvin StengsAZ Alkmaar30
F91 DudelangeDominik StolzF91 Dudelange30
Vitória GuimarãesEdmond TapsobaVitória Guimarães32
FK Čukarički-StankomSlobodan TedićFK Čukarički-Stankom30
Espanyol BarcelonaMatías VargasEspanyol Barcelona30
Linfield FCAndrew WaterworthLinfield FC32
Brøndby IFKamil WilczekBrøndby IF30
Torino FCSimone ZazaTorino FC30
64Europa FCAdrián GallardoEuropa FC20
RC StrasbourgLudovic AjorqueRC Strasbourg21
Vitória GuimarãesJoseph AmoahVitória Guimarães20
Sporting BragaAndré HortaSporting Braga20
Maccabi HaifaMohammad AwwadMaccabi Haifa20
KF ShkupiMuharem BajramiKF Shkupi20
FeyenoordSteven BerghuisFeyenoord21
Riga FCKamil BilińskiRiga FC20
AZ AlkmaarMyron BoaduAZ Alkmaar20
Molde FKMathis BollyMolde FK20
FK SutjeskaBojan BožovićFK Sutjeska20
Espanyol BarcelonaCampuzanoEspanyol Barcelona20
Legia WarszawaCarlitosLegia Warszawa20
HNK RijekaAntonio ČolakHNK Rijeka21
Steaua BucureştiFlorinel ComanSteaua Bucureşti20
FC VaduzMohamed CoulibalyFC Vaduz20
KAA GentJonathan DavidKAA Gent20
Vitória GuimarãesDavidsonVitória Guimarães20
Torino FCLorenzo De SilvestriTorino FC20
Rangers FCJermain DefoeRangers FC20
Aris SalonikiNicolas DiguinyAris Saloniki21
Molde FKMagnus EikremMolde FK20
FK KairatAderinsola EseolaFK Kairat20
FeyenoordLeroy FerFeyenoord20
Lechia GdańskFlávio PaixãoLechia Gdańsk21
Celtic FCJames ForrestCeltic FC20
Apollon LimassolSerge GakpéApollon Limassol21
Debreceni VSCHaruna GarbaDebreceni VSC20
FC AlashkertGustavo SantosFC Alashkert21
Zrinjski MostarIrfan HadžićZrinjski Mostar20
IFK NorrköpingSead HakšabanovićIFK Norrköping20
Crusaders FCPaul HeatleyCrusaders FC20
Slovan BratislavaDávid HolmanSlovan Bratislava20
FC Viitorul ConstanțaGabriel IancuFC Viitorul Constanța22
KF Shkëndija 79Agim IbraimiKF Shkëndija 7921
PSV EindhovenMohamed IhattarenPSV Eindhoven20
Lokomotiv PlovdivDimitar IlievLokomotiv Plovdiv22
Torino FCArmando IzzoTorino FC20
Vitória GuimarãesJoão Carlos TeixeiraVitória Guimarães20
UE Sant JuliàJoel MéndezUE Sant Julià20
KÍ KlaksvíkJonn JohannesenKÍ Klaksvík20
KÍ KlaksvíkPatrik JohannesenKÍ Klaksvík20
St. Joseph's FCJuan PeñaSt. Joseph's FC20
Brøndby IFDominik KaiserBrøndby IF20
FK SūduvaSemir KerlaFK Sūduva20
PFC Ludogorets RazgradClaudiu KeșerüPFC Ludogorets Razgrad21
FK Mladá BoleslavNikolay KomlichenkoFK Mladá Boleslav21
Gżira UnitedHamed KonéGżira United20
Chikhura SachkhereGiorgi KoripadzeChikhura Sachkhere22
Viktoria PlzeňMichal KrmenčíkViktoria Plzeň20
FK HaugesundKevin KrygårdFK Haugesund20
KAA GentYūya KuboKAA Gent20
Dinamo TbilisiLevan KutaliaDinamo Tbilisi21
FC FloraMark LepikFC Flora20
Malmö FFOscar LewickiMalmö FF20
Brøndby IFJesper LindstrømBrøndby IF20
FK AstanaYuriy LogvinenkoFK Astana20
PFC Ludogorets RazgradJody LukokiPFC Ludogorets Razgrad20
FC Ararat-ArmeniaMailsonFC Ararat-Armenia20
PSV EindhovenDonyell MalenPSV Eindhoven20
AtromitosGeorgios ManousosAtromitos21
Levski SofiaDavide MarianiLevski Sofia20
Cliftonville FCConor McMenaminCliftonville FC20
FK OrdabasyMirzad MehanovičFK Ordabasy20
Linfield FCKirk MillarLinfield FC20
FK AstanaRoman MurtazaevFK Astana20
NK DomžaleShamar NicholsonNK Domžale20
FC Ararat-ArmeniaOganaFC Ararat-Armenia20
Molde FKOhi OmoijuanfoMolde FK20
FCI LevadiaEvgeniy OsipovFCI Levadia20
Sporting BragaPaulinhoSporting Braga20
Vitória GuimarãesPêpêVitória Guimarães20
FK Budućnost PodgoricaMihailo PerovićFK Budućnost Podgorica20
Neftçi PFKVangelis PlatellasNeftçi PFK20
Spartak MoskvaEzequiel PonceSpartak Moskva20
DAC Dunajská StredaEric RamírezDAC Dunajská Streda20
Vitória GuimarãesRochinhaVitória Guimarães20
Wolverhampton WanderersRúben VinagreWolverhampton Wanderers20
Zorya LuganskNazariy RusynZorya Lugansk20
Bnei Yehuda Tel AvivTambi SagasBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv20
Chikhura SachkhereMikheil SardalishviliChikhura Sachkhere20
Olimpija LjubljanaStefan SavićOlimpija Ljubljana20
FK VentspilsMykhaylo SergiychukFK Ventspils20
Hapoel Be'er ShevaEden ShamirHapoel Be'er Sheva20
CS FOLA EschDejvid SinaniCS FOLA Esch22
PartizanSeydouba SoumahPartizan21
TrabzonsporAlexander SørlothTrabzonspor20
Linfield FCMark StaffordLinfield FC20
FK Čukarički-StankomLuka StojanovićFK Čukarički-Stankom21
FK SūduvaAndro ŠvrljugaFK Sūduva20
Apollon LimassolAttila SzalaiApollon Limassol20
FK SūduvaJosip TadićFK Sūduva20
IFK NorrköpingSimon ThernIFK Norrköping20
FC AlashkertTiago GalvãoFC Alashkert20
FC Viitorul ConstanțaBogdan ȚîruFC Viitorul Constanța20
PartizanZoran TošićPartizan20
FK VentspilsAiyegun TosinFK Ventspils20
Debreceni VSCKevin VargaDebreceni VSC20
HJK HelsinkiTim VäyrynenHJK Helsinki20
FK HaugesundKristoffer VeldeFK Haugesund20
Slovan BratislavaVernonSlovan Bratislava20
NK DomžaleSlobodan VukNK Domžale20
RC StrasbourgKévin ZohiRC Strasbourg20
Hapoel Be'er ShevaNiv ZrihanHapoel Be'er Sheva20
168Dinamo TbilisiAbdel JalilDinamo Tbilisi10
Slovan BratislavaMyenty AbenaSlovan Bratislava10
Espanyol BarcelonaAdrià PedrosaEspanyol Barcelona10
Apollon LimassolAdrián SardineroApollon Limassol10
FC FloraMihkel AinsaluFC Flora10
Levski SofiaDeni AlarLevski Sofia10
Neftçi PFKNamiq AlasgarovNeftçi PFK10
Vitória GuimarãesAlexandre GuedesVitória Guimarães10
Neftçi PFKRauf AliyevNeftçi PFK10
FC Ararat-ArmeniaKódjo AlphonseFC Ararat-Armenia10
FC SaburtaloSandro AltunashviliFC Saburtalo10
KÍ KlaksvíkJákup AndreasenKÍ Klaksvík10
FCI LevadiaNikita AndreevFCI Levadia10
PFC Ludogorets RazgradAnicet AndrianantenainaPFC Ludogorets Razgrad10
Torino FCCristian AnsaldiTorino FC10
FK ŽalgirisLiviu AntalFK Žalgiris10
FC Ararat-ArmeniaIlja AntonovFC Ararat-Armenia10
Malmö FFMarcus AntonssonMalmö FF10
Brøndby IFPaulus ArajuuriBrøndby IF10
Chikhura SachkhereRati ArdazishviliChikhura Sachkhere10
Rangers FCScott ArfieldRangers FC10
Jeunesse EschMehmet ArslanJeunesse Esch11
Zorya LuganskLevan ArveladzeZorya Lugansk10
FK PartizaniJasir AsaniFK Partizani10
PartizanTakuma AsanoPartizan10
KAA GentNana AsareKAA Gent10
Molde FKFredrik AursnesMolde FK10
FC Ararat-ArmeniaPetros AvetisyanFC Ararat-Armenia11
FK OrdabasyZiguy BadibangaFK Ordabasy10
BATE BorisovDmitriy BagaBATE Borisov10
Široki BrijegDražen BagarićŠiroki Brijeg11
Progrès NiedercornIssa BahProgrès Niedercorn10
AIK SolnaNabil BahouiAIK Solna10
Shakhter SoligorskElis BakajShakhter Soligorsk10
FK Budućnost PodgoricaDušan BakićFK Budućnost Podgorica10
SK BrannDaouda BambaSK Brann10
CS Universitatea CraiovaNicușor BancuCS Universitatea Craiova10
Budapest HonvédBence Banó-SzabóBudapest Honvéd10
Royal Antwerp FCDylan BatubinsikaRoyal Antwerp FC10
Wolverhampton WanderersRyan BennettWolverhampton Wanderers10
PSV EindhovenSteven BergwijnPSV Eindhoven11
SK BrannVeton BerishaSK Brann11
F91 DudelangeAdel BettaiebF91 Dudelange10
FK Čukarički-StankomVeljko BirmančevićFK Čukarički-Stankom10
PFC Ludogorets RazgradDan BitonPFC Ludogorets Razgrad10
Brøndby IFPeter BjurBrøndby IF10
Maccabi Tel AvivNick BlackmanMaccabi Tel Aviv10
Olimpija LjubljanaEric BoakyeOlimpija Ljubljana10
FC SheriffGabrijel BobanFC Sheriff10
NŠ MuraLuka BobičanecNŠ Mura10
Ferencvárosi TCFranck BoliFerencvárosi TC10
FC MilsamiVadim BolohanFC Milsami10
Torino FCKevin BonifaziTorino FC10
FK RiteriaiValdemars BorovskisFK Riteriai10
Kilmarnock FCEamonn BrophyKilmarnock FC11
Malmö FFFranz BrorssonMalmö FF10
FK HaugesundBruno LeiteFK Haugesund10
Cork CityGarry BuckleyCork City10
FeyenoordWouter BurgerFeyenoord10
Shamrock RoversJack ByrneShamrock Rovers10
CS Universitatea CraiovaCarlos FortesCS Universitatea Craiova10
Slovan BratislavaAleksandar ČavrićSlovan Bratislava10
Yeni MalatyasporIssam ChebakeYeni Malatyaspor10
Malmö FFAnders ChristiansenMalmö FF10
CS Universitatea CraiovaAlexandru CicâldăuCS Universitatea Craiova10
B36 TórshavnŁukasz CieślewiczB36 Tórshavn10
Linfield FCMatthew ClarkeLinfield FC10
St Patrick's AthleticConnor CliffordSt Patrick's Athletic10
SP Tre FioriAndrea CompagnoSP Tre Fiori10
Steaua BucureştiIulian CristeaSteaua Bucureşti10
Radnički NišNikola ČumićRadnički Niš10
Piast GliwiceJakub CzerwińskiPiast Gliwice10
Eintracht FrankfurtDanny da CostaEintracht Frankfurt10
Dinamo TbilisiArfang DafféDinamo Tbilisi10
Prishtina KFArmend DallkuPrishtina KF11
Spartak TrnavaFilip DangubićSpartak Trnava10
Slovan BratislavaErik DanielSlovan Bratislava10
KÍ KlaksvíkJóannes DanielsenKÍ Klaksvík10
FC KøbenhavnMohammed DaramyFC København10
Europa FCTjay De BarrEuropa FC10
Eintracht FrankfurtJonathan de GuzmánEintracht Frankfurt10
KAA GentBrecht DejaegereKAA Gent10
F91 DudelangeRicardo DelgadoF91 Dudelange10
Aris SalonikiGeorgios DelizisisAris Saloniki10
Wolverhampton WanderersLeander DendonckerWolverhampton Wanderers10
FK OrdabasyAbdoulaye DiakhatéFK Ordabasy11
Kuopion PSBabacar DialloKuopion PS10
Espanyol BarcelonaDídac VilàEspanyol Barcelona10
DAC Dunajská StredaMarko DivkovićDAC Dunajská Streda10
FK LiepājaDodôFK Liepāja10
Wolverhampton WanderersMatt DohertyWolverhampton Wanderers10
Hajduk SplitIvan DolčekHajduk Split10
FK JablonecMartin DoležalFK Jablonec10
Cliftonville FCRory DonnellyCliftonville FC10
AZ AlkmaarFerdy DruijfAZ Alkmaar10
Dundalk FCMichael DuffyDundalk FC10
FK KairatRade DugalićFK Kairat10
PSV EindhovenDenzel DumfriesPSV Eindhoven10
Steaua BucureştiCristián DumitruSteaua Bucureşti10
Səbail FKDylan DuventruSəbail FK10
Radnik BijeljinaVelibor ĐurićRadnik Bijeljina10
Celtic FCOdsonne ÉdouardCeltic FC10
Balzan FCAlfred EffiongBalzan FC10
Molde FKMartin EllingsenMolde FK10
Široki BrijegIvan EninŠiroki Brijeg10
FC Santa ColomaEnric PiFC Santa Coloma10
FeyenoordEric BotteghinFeyenoord10
FK KukësiValon EthemiFK Kukësi10
FC MidtjyllandEvanderFC Midtjylland10
Riga FCFelipe BrisolaRiga FC10
Aberdeen FCLewis FergusonAberdeen FC10
Kilmarnock FCStuart FindlayKilmarnock FC10
FC KøbenhavnViktor FischerFC København10
Brøndby IFKasper FiskerBrøndby IF10
Valletta FCMario FontanellaValletta FC10
Molde FKVegard ForrenMolde FK10
HJK HelsinkiPetteri ForsellHJK Helsinki10
Crusaders FCJordan ForsytheCrusaders FC10
Inter TurkuTimo FuruholmInter Turku10
Eintracht FrankfurtMijat GaćinovićEintracht Frankfurt10
FC VaduzMilan GajićFC Vaduz11
PSV EindhovenCody GakpoPSV Eindhoven10
Malmö FFRomain GallMalmö FF11
Budapest HonvédDániel GazdagBudapest Honvéd11
CSKA SofiaGefersonCSKA Sofia10
Bnei Yehuda Tel AvivMohammad GhadirBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv10
Apollon LimassolGiannis GianniotasApollon Limassol10
AEK LarnacaApostolos GiannouAEK Larnaca10
PAOK SalonikiDimitris GiannoulisPAOK Saloniki10
Wolverhampton WanderersMorgan Gibbs-WhiteWolverhampton Wanderers10
FC ThunStefan GlarnerFC Thun10
NK DomžaleAdam Gnezda ČerinNK Domžale10
Zrinjski MostarRenato GojkovićZrinjski Mostar10
Rangers FCConnor GoldsonRangers FC10
JK Narva TransEduard GolovljovJK Narva Trans10
FK ZetaBalša GoranovićFK Zeta10
Cliftonville FCJoe GormleyCliftonville FC10
FK SūduvaSandro GotalFK Sūduva10
Shamrock RoversLee GraceShamrock Rovers10
Shamrock RoversAaron GreeneShamrock Rovers10
FK HaugesundChristian GrindheimFK Haugesund10
Shakhter SoligorskValeriy GromykoShakhter Soligorsk10
UMF StjarnanBrynjar GuðjónssonUMF Stjarnan10
AZ AlkmaarAlbert GuðmundssonAZ Alkmaar10
Qarabağ FKMagaye GueyeQarabağ FK11
BreiðablikHöskuldur GunnlaugssonBreiðablik10
FC UtrechtSimon GustafsonFC Utrecht10
Legia WarszawaValeriane GviliaLegia Warszawa10
Hajduk SplitÁdám GyurcsóHajduk Split10
Neftçi PFKRahman HadzhiyevNeftçi PFK10
HNK RijekaTibor HalilovicHNK Rijeka10
FK SarajevoHaris HandžićFK Sarajevo10
Hapoel Be'er ShevaNigel HasselbainkHapoel Be'er Sheva10
Brøndby IFSimon HedlundBrøndby IF10
FC ThunNias HeftiFC Thun10
Crusaders FCChris HegartyCrusaders FC10
FK VentspilsHélio BatistaFK Ventspils10
Lincoln Red ImpsAnthony HernandezLincoln Red Imps10
Molde FKEirik HestadMolde FK10
Sparta PrahaAdam HložekSparta Praha10
IFK NorrköpingKalle HolmbergIFK Norrköping10
KF FeronikeliMendurim HotiKF Feronikeli10
Molde FKEtzaz HussainMolde FK10
Fehérvár FCSzabolcs HusztiFehérvár FC10
NK DomžaleSenijad IbričićNK Domžale11
AZ AlkmaarOussama IdrissiAZ Alkmaar10
FK LiepājaJānis IkaunieksFK Liepāja11
PFC Ludogorets RazgradJordan IkokoPFC Ludogorets Razgrad10
KF ShkupiDarko IlieskiKF Shkupi10
CS Universitatea CraiovaAntoni IvanovCS Universitatea Craiova10
FK Budućnost PodgoricaIgor IvanovićFK Budućnost Podgorica10
Royal Antwerp FCIvo RodriguesRoyal Antwerp FC10
Rangers FCRyan JackRangers FC10
Qarabağ FKJaimeQarabağ FK10
Bnei Yehuda Tel AvivDor JanBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv10
FK AstanaRangelo JangaFK Astana10
FK SūduvaEligijus JankauskasFK Sūduva10
Makedonija GPAlen JasaroskiMakedonija GP10
Espanyol BarcelonaJavi LópezEspanyol Barcelona10
Aris SalonikiJavier MatillaAris Saloniki10
Sporting BragaJoão PalhinhaSporting Braga10
Vitória GuimarãesJoão PedroVitória Guimarães10
Rovaniemi PSNiklas JokelainenRovaniemi PS10
Eintracht FrankfurtDejan JoveljićEintracht Frankfurt10
Hajduk SplitBassel JradiHajduk Split10
Europa FCJuampeEuropa FC10
Fehérvár FCRoland JuhászFehérvár FC10
Celtic FCChristopher JullienCeltic FC10
KF ShkupiMarin JurinaKF Shkupi10
HB TórshavnAdrian JustinussenHB Tórshavn11
FC MidtjyllandSory KabaFC Midtjylland10
Rovaniemi PSTarik KadaRovaniemi PS10
FK Čukarički-StankomAsmir KajevićFK Čukarički-Stankom10
KF Teuta DurrësSherif KallakuKF Teuta Durrës10
DAC Dunajská StredaZsolt KalmárDAC Dunajská Streda11
Budapest HonvédĐorđe KamberBudapest Honvéd10
Riga FCVladimir KamešsRiga FC10
Sparta PrahaGuélor KangaSparta Praha10
Dinamo MinskNikita KaplenkoDinamo Minsk10
NK DomžaleSven KaričNK Domžale10
Dinamo TbilisiKwame KarikariDinamo Tbilisi10
Rangers FCNikola KatićRangers FC10
AtromitosAlexandros KatranisAtromitos10
FK VentspilsJevgēņijs KazačoksFK Ventspils10
FC SheriffYuri KendyshFC Sheriff11
FC SaburtaloLevan KeniaFC Saburtalo10
FC UtrechtGyrano KerkFC Utrecht10
Austria WienFlorian KleinAustria Wien11
FK Rīgas Futbola skolaGļebs KļuškinsFK Rīgas Futbola skola10
Molde FKErling KnudtzonMolde FK10
Zorya LuganskVladyslav KocherginZorya Lugansk10
Eintracht FrankfurtDominik KohrEintracht Frankfurt10
FK SutjeskaDamir KojaševićFK Sutjeska10
FeyenoordOrkun KökçüFeyenoord10
FK HaugesundIbrahima KonéFK Haugesund10
AZ AlkmaarTeun KoopmeinersAZ Alkmaar11
FK Čukarički-StankomStefan KovačFK Čukarički-Stankom10
FCI LevadiaDmitri KruglovFCI Levadia11
FK KairatIslambek KuatFK Kairat10
Legia WarszawaSandro KulenovićLegia Warszawa10
Cardiff MetropolitanJordan LamCardiff Metropolitan10
Royal Antwerp FCDidier Lamkel ZéRoyal Antwerp FC10
Spartak MoskvaJordan LarssonSpartak Moskva10
FeyenoordSam LarssonFeyenoord10
AIK SolnaSebastian LarssonAIK Solna11
IFK NorrköpingRasmus LauritsenIFK Norrköping10
Zorya LuganskBohdan LednevZorya Lugansk10
Aberdeen FCGreg LeighAberdeen FC10
FK Rīgas Futbola skolaDarko LemajićFK Rīgas Futbola skola11
Hapoel Be'er ShevaGal LeviHapoel Be'er Sheva10
PAOK SalonikiDimitris LimniosPAOK Saloniki10
Lechia GdańskPatryk LipskiLechia Gdańsk10
Sturm GrazIvan LjubićSturm Graz10
Balzan FCUroš LjubomiracBalzan FC10
HNK RijekaStjepan LončarHNK Rijeka10
Crusaders FCPhilip LowryCrusaders FC10
Eintracht FrankfurtLucas TorróEintracht Frankfurt10
FK Čukarički-StankomLuka LukovićFK Čukarički-Stankom10
NK OsijekAnte MajstorovićNK Osijek10
CSKA SofiaKristiyan MalinovCSKA Sofia10
Pyunik FCEdgar ManucharyanPyunik FC10
PFC Ludogorets RazgradMarcelinhoPFC Ludogorets Razgrad10
NK MariborMarcos TavaresNK Maribor10
Inter TurkuNiko MarkkulaInter Turku10
Apollon LimassolSaša MarkovićApollon Limassol11
RC StrasbourgJonas MartinRC Strasbourg10
CS Universitatea CraiovaAlexandru MateiuCS Universitatea Craiova10
FK Mladá BoleslavMarek MatějovskýFK Mladá Boleslav10
FK SūduvaGiedrius MatulevičiusFK Sūduva10
Austria WienMaudoAustria Wien10
Neftçi PFKMamadou MbodjNeftçi PFK10
Royal Antwerp FCDieumerci MbokaniRoyal Antwerp FC10
Cork CityConor McCarthyCork City10
Cliftonville FCConor McDermottCliftonville FC10
Aberdeen FCNiall McGinnAberdeen FC10
Slovan BratislavaJurij MedveděvSlovan Bratislava10
Radnik BijeljinaNedim MekićRadnik Bijeljina10
Olimpija LjubljanaLuka MenaloOlimpija Ljubljana10
FK Mladá BoleslavMuris MešanovićFK Mladá Boleslav10
Radnički NišStefan MihajlovićRadnički Niš10
Spartak TrnavaKristián MihálekSpartak Trnava10
FK Budućnost PodgoricaMiloš MijićFK Budućnost Podgorica10
PartizanNemanja MiletićPartizan10
Ballymena UnitedLeroy MillarBallymena United10
Torino FCVincenzo MillicoTorino FC10
Yeni MalatyasporArturo MinaYeni Malatyaspor10
Spartak TrnavaBogdan MitreaSpartak Trnava11
PSV EindhovenKostas MitroglouPSV Eindhoven10
RC StrasbourgStefan MitrovičRC Strasbourg10
FC Viitorul ConstanțaSebastian MladenFC Viitorul Constanța10
Celtic FCLewis MorganCeltic FC10
Connah's Quay NomadsCallum MorrisConnah's Quay Nomads11
PFC Ludogorets RazgradCosmin MoţiPFC Ludogorets Razgrad10
BATE BorisovHervaine MoukamBATE Borisov11
Progrès NiedercornBelmin MuratovićProgrès Niedercorn10
HNK RijekaRobert MurićHNK Rijeka10
Kuopion PSLuis MurilloKuopion PS10
FC SheriffOusmane N'DiayeFC Sheriff10
Budapest HonvédDavid N'GogBudapest Honvéd10
FeyenoordLuciano NarsinghFeyenoord10
FC AlashkertUroš NenadovićFC Alashkert10
Ferencvárosi TCTokmac NguenFerencvárosi TC10
Sparta PrahaCosta NhamoinesuSparta Praha10
Dinamo TbilisiNika NinuaDinamo Tbilisi10
Slovan BratislavaNonoSlovan Bratislava10
TrabzonsporFilip NovákTrabzonspor10
KF LaçiKyrian NwabuezeKF Laçi10
Shamrock RoversGary O'NeillShamrock Rovers10
Steaua BucureştiRăzvan OaidăSteaua Bucureşti10
Maccabi Tel AvivChikeluba OfoeduMaccabi Tel Aviv10
FC MidtjyllandFrank OnyekaFC Midtjylland10
FK KairatRamazan OrazovFK Kairat10
AZ AlkmaarThomas OuwejanAZ Alkmaar10
Lokomotiv PlovdivAlen OžboltLokomotiv Plovdiv10
PartizanOgnjen OžegovićPartizan10
Steaua BucureştiIonut PanţîruSteaua Bucureşti10
Apollon LimassolFotis PapoulisApollon Limassol10
Levski SofiaPaulinhoLevski Sofia10
UE Sant JuliàPedro MuñozUE Sant Julià10
Wolverhampton WanderersPedro NetoWolverhampton Wanderers10
HB TórshavnPætur PetersenHB Tórshavn10
Riga FCArmands PētersonsRiga FC10
Valur ReykjavíkLasse PetryValur Reykjavík10
KS CracoviaFilip PiszczekKS Cracovia10
Apollon LimassolIoannis PittasApollon Limassol10
Maccabi HaifaMaxim PlakushchenkoMaccabi Haifa10
KAA GentIgor PlastunKAA Gent10
NK DomžaleMatej PodlogarNK Domžale10
HNK RijekaJakov PuljićHNK Rijeka10
FC FloraHenrik PürgFC Flora10
JK Nõmme KaljuSander PuriJK Nõmme Kalju10
KS CracoviaRafaKS Cracovia10
Slovan BratislavaRafael RatãoSlovan Bratislava10
Spartak TrnavaRafael TavaresSpartak Trnava10
Kuopion PSRangelKuopion PS10
FC ThunSimone RappFC Thun10
Cardiff MetropolitanDylan ReesCardiff Metropolitan11
Qarabağ FKFaycal RherrasQarabağ FK10
Balzan FCRicardo CorreaBalzan FC10
FK SūduvaTosaint RickettsFK Sūduva10
Malmö FFSøren RieksMalmö FF10
AtromitosSpyros RisvanisAtromitos10
CS Universitatea CraiovaMihai Roman IICS Universitatea Craiova10
DAC Dunajská StredaConnor RonanDAC Dunajská Streda10
Wolverhampton WanderersRúben NevesWolverhampton Wanderers11
Maccabi HaifaNikita RukavytsyaMaccabi Haifa10
Shakhter SoligorskPavel RybakShakhter Soligorsk10
Hapoel Be'er ShevaNaor SabagHapoel Be'er Sheva10
PartizanUmar SadiqPartizan10
Malmö FFBehrang SafariMalmö FF10
Hapoel Be'er ShevaRamzi SafuriHapoel Be'er Sheva11
B36 TórshavnHugin SamuelsenB36 Tórshavn10
FK HaugesundMartin SamuelsenFK Haugesund10
UE EngordanyAarón SánchezUE Engordany10
FK HaugesundNiklas SandbergFK Haugesund10
KÍ KlaksvíkSimen SandmælKÍ Klaksvík10
PartizanAleksandar ŠćekićPartizan10
FC LuzernChristian SchneuwlyFC Luzern10
Spartak MoskvaAndré SchürrleSpartak Moskva10
FC VaduzDominik SchwizerFC Vaduz10
FC AlashkertDanilo SekulićFC Alashkert10
IFK NorrköpingMaic SemaIFK Norrköping10
FK OrdabasyAleksey ShchetkinFK Ordabasy10
Maccabi HaifaYarden ShuaMaccabi Haifa10
Ferencvárosi TCNikolay SignevichFerencvárosi TC11
UMF StjarnanBaldur SigurðssonUMF Stjarnan10
AIK SolnaKolbeinn SigþórssonAIK Solna10
NK DomžaleGregor SikošekNK Domžale10
FeyenoordLuis SinisterraFeyenoord10
FC FloraVlasiy SinyavskiyFC Flora10
BATE BorisovMaksim SkavyshBATE Borisov10
Spartak TrnavaAlex SobczykSpartak Trnava10
FC KøbenhavnPieros SotiriouFC København11
Zrinjski MostarDamir ŠovšićZrinjski Mostar11
FK LiepājaDanu SpătaruFK Liepāja10
Slovan BratislavaAndraž ŠporarSlovan Bratislava11
NŠ MuraJon ŠpornNŠ Mura10
FK VitebskArtem StargorodskiyFK Vitebsk10
PartizanFilip StevanovićPartizan10
Legia WarszawaPaweł StolarskiLegia Warszawa10
Fehérvár FCStopiraFehérvár FC10
FK VentspilsIngars StuglisFK Ventspils10
FK VentspilsKaspars SvārupsFK Ventspils10
PAOK SalonikiKarol ŚwiderskiPAOK Saloniki10
Debreceni VSCCsaba SzatmáriDebreceni VSC10
FC SheriffRobert TambeFC Sheriff10
FC AlashkertNikita TankovFC Alashkert10
Shakhter SoligorskMykyta TatarkovShakhter Soligorsk10
PFC Ludogorets RazgradMavis TchibotaPFC Ludogorets Razgrad10
SK BrannTaijo TenisteSK Brann10
RC StrasbourgAdrien ThomassonRC Strasbourg10
KR ReykjavíkTobias ThomsenKR Reykjavík10
CSKA SofiaTiago RodriguesCSKA Sofia10
Brøndby IFSimon TibblingBrøndby IF10
FK VentspilsDaniils UlimbaševsFK Ventspils10
AtromitosJavier UmbidesAtromitos10
FK ŽalgirisKarolis UzélaFK Žalgiris10
Inter TurkuFilip ValenčičInter Turku10
NK MariborRudi VancašNK Maribor10
Pyunik FCErik VardanyanPyunik FC11
Ferencvárosi TCRoland VargaFerencvárosi TC11
FC FloraKonstantin VassiljevFC Flora10
CS Universitatea CraiovaBogdan VătăjeluCS Universitatea Craiova10
FK SūduvaOvidijus VerbickasFK Sūduva10
DAC Dunajská StredaKristopher VidaDAC Dunajská Streda10
St. Joseph's FCFederico VillarSt. Joseph's FC10
FC LuzernIdriz VocaFC Luzern10
FC AlashkertTaron VoskanyanFC Alashkert10
FK Budućnost PodgoricaMiloš VučićFK Budućnost Podgorica10
FK Rīgas Futbola skolaTin VukmanićFK Rīgas Futbola skola10
Olimpija LjubljanaAnte VukušicOlimpija Ljubljana10
Europa FCLiam WalkerEuropa FC10
Legia WarszawaMateusz WieteskaLegia Warszawa10
Connah's Quay NomadsRyan WignallConnah's Quay Nomads10
Ballymena UnitedJude WinchesterBallymena United10
Aberdeen FCScott WrightAberdeen FC10
Espanyol BarcelonaLei WuEspanyol Barcelona10
AZ AlkmaarStijn WuytensAZ Alkmaar10
BATE BorisovEvgeni YablonskiBATE Borisov10
Shakhter SoligorskNikolai YanushShakhter Soligorsk11
Pyunik FCArtak YedigaryanPyunik FC10
FK OrdabasyTemirlan YerlanovFK Ordabasy10
Zorya LuganskVladlen YurchenkoZorya Lugansk11
Dinamo TbilisiGiorgi ZariaDinamo Tbilisi10
FK Budućnost PodgoricaDejan ZarubicaFK Budućnost Podgorica10
Pyunik FCMaksim ZhestokovPyunik FC10
Qarabağ FKAbdellah ZoubirQarabağ FK10
UE EngordanyNikola ZugićUE Engordany10
Neftçi PFKIsmayil ZulfugarliNeftçi PFK10
Olimpija LjubljanaEndri ҪekiҫiOlimpija Ljubljana10

Spielplan

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
Ballymena United
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
1
Prishtina KF
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
02.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
2
0
St. Joseph's FC
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
0
0
Prishtina KF
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
04.07.2019
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
2
1
Cardiff Metropolitan
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
2
1
UE Engordany
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
1
0
SP La Fiorita
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Ballymena United
Ballymena
0
0
Ballymena United
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Europa FC
Europa FC
4
1
Europa FC
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
SP Tre Fiori
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
4
3
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
4
2
Cliftonville FC
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
10.07.2019
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch
0
0
Jeunesse Esch
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
11.07.2019
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
3
1
Pyunik FC
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
3
2
KF Shkupi
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Ordabasy
FK Ordabasy
1
0
FK Ordabasy
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
0
0
Torpedo Kutaisi
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
3
1
FK Ventspils
KF Teuta Durrës
Teuta Durrës
0
0
KF Teuta Durrës
Beendet
16:45 Uhr
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
3
1
FC Alashkert
Makedonija GP
Makedonija
1
0
Makedonija GP
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
1
1
KF Laçi
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
1
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
JK Narva Trans
Narva Trans
0
0
JK Narva Trans
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
2
1
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
1
1
AEK Larnaca
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
0
0
CS Petrocub
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Kuopion PS
KuPS
2
0
Kuopion PS
FK Vitebsk
FK Vitebsk
0
0
FK Vitebsk
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
FC Flora
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
0
0
Radnički Niš
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Səbail FK
Səbail FK
2
1
Səbail FK
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSU Craiova
3
1
CS Universitatea Craiova
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
FK Riteriai
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Balzan FC
Balzan FC
3
2
Balzan FC
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
4
1
NK Domžale
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
MFK Ružomberok
MFK Ružomberok
0
0
MFK Ružomberok
Levski Sofia
Levski
2
1
Levski Sofia
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
7
3
Malmö FF
Ballymena United
Ballymena
0
0
Ballymena United
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Radnik Bijeljina
Bijeljina
2
1
Radnik Bijeljina
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
0
0
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
SK Brann
SK Brann
2
2
SK Brann
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
2
1
Shamrock Rovers
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
6
2
Dinamo Tbilisi
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
0
0
UE Engordany
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Kauno Žalgiris
Kauno
0
0
Kauno Žalgiris
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
2
1
Apollon Limassol
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
2
0
Maccabi Haifa
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Debreceni VSC
Debrecen
3
0
Debreceni VSC
FK Kukësi
Kukësi
0
0
FK Kukësi
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
1
0
Dinamo Minsk
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
2
1
Crusaders FC
B36 Tórshavn
B36
0
0
B36 Tórshavn
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
4
1
Brøndby IF
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
1
Inter Turku
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Molde FK
Molde FK
7
4
Molde FK
KR Reykjavík
KR
1
0
KR Reykjavík
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Akademija Pandev
Pandev
0
0
Akademija Pandev
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
3
2
Zrinjski Mostar
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
1
0
Shakhter Soligorsk
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Speranţa Nisporeni
Speranţa Nisporeni
0
0
Speranţa Nisporeni
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
3
2
Neftçi PFK
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
1
1
CS FOLA Esch
Chikhura Sachkhere
Chikhura
2
0
Chikhura Sachkhere
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
2
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
FK Rīgas Futbola skola
FK Rīgas
3
0
FK Rīgas Futbola skola
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay
1
0
Connah's Quay Nomads
Kilmarnock FC
Kilmarnock
2
0
Kilmarnock FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Europa FC
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
DAC Dunajská Streda
Dunajska Str.
1
1
DAC Dunajská Streda
KS Cracovia
KS Cracovia
1
1
KS Cracovia
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Steaua Bucureşti
Steaua
2
1
Steaua Bucureşti
FC Milsami
FC Milsami
0
0
FC Milsami
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FK Čukarički-Stankom
FK Čukarički
3
1
FK Čukarički-Stankom
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
0
0
FC Urartu
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FK Zeta
Zeta
1
1
FK Zeta
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
5
3
Fehérvár FC
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
FK Haugesund
FKH
1
1
FK Haugesund
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
St Patrick's Athletic
St Patrick's A
0
0
St Patrick's Athletic
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
2
0
IFK Norrköping
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
2
1
Aberdeen FC
Rovaniemi PS
Rovaniemi PS
1
0
Rovaniemi PS
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Cork City
Cork City
0
0
Cork City
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
2
2
Progrès Niedercorn
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
3
1
Budapest Honvéd
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
1
0
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
1
1
Široki Brijeg
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
2
1
FK Kairat
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
0
0
Breiðablik
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
0
0
FC Vaduz
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
2
1
UMF Stjarnan
FCI Levadia
Levadia
1
0
FCI Levadia
Beendet
22:00 Uhr
16.07.2019
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
0
0
FC Urartu
FK Čukarički-Stankom
FK Čukarički
5
2
FK Čukarički-Stankom
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
0
0
KÍ Klaksvík
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
0
0
FK Riteriai
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
0
0
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
17.07.2019
Chikhura Sachkhere
Chikhura
2
1
Chikhura Sachkhere
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
1
0
CS FOLA Esch
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
18.07.2019
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
1
Tobyl Kostanay
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch
1
0
Jeunesse Esch
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
Makedonija GP
Makedonija
0
0
Makedonija GP
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
3
1
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
2
0
FK Kairat
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
1
0
Široki Brijeg
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
KF Teuta Durrës
Teuta Durrës
1
0
KF Teuta Durrës
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
0
0
FK Ventspils
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
2
0
Inter Turku
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
0
0
Brøndby IF
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FK Rīgas Futbola skola
FK Rīgas
0
0
FK Rīgas Futbola skola
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
2
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FCI Levadia
Levadia
3
1
2
FCI Levadia
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
2
1
1
UMF Stjarnan
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
n.V.
Rovaniemi PS
Rovaniemi PS
1
1
Rovaniemi PS
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
2
1
Aberdeen FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSU Craiova
3
1
CS Universitatea Craiova
Səbail FK
Səbail FK
2
0
Səbail FK
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
1
0
Dinamo Minsk
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
2
1
FK Liepāja
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Levski Sofia
Levski
2
1
Levski Sofia
MFK Ružomberok
MFK Ružomberok
0
0
MFK Ružomberok
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
1
1
FK Žalgiris
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
0
Budapest Honvéd
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
2
0
FC Vaduz
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
1
0
Breiðablik
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Torpedo Kutaisi
Torpedo Kutaisi
0
0
Torpedo Kutaisi
FK Ordabasy
FK Ordabasy
2
0
FK Ordabasy
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
4
2
Apollon Limassol
Kauno Žalgiris
Kauno
0
0
Kauno Žalgiris
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
KS Cracovia
KS Cracovia
2
1
1
KS Cracovia
DAC Dunajská Streda
Dunajska Str.
2
0
1
DAC Dunajská Streda
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
n.V.
FK Haugesund
FKH
5
3
FK Haugesund
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
1
1
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Milsami
FC Milsami
1
0
FC Milsami
Steaua Bucureşti
Steaua
2
2
Steaua Bucureşti
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
3
0
Zrinjski Mostar
Akademija Pandev
Pandev
0
0
Akademija Pandev
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
0
0
CS Petrocub
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
1
0
AEK Larnaca
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
6
4
Neftçi PFK
Speranţa Nisporeni
Speranţa Nisporeni
0
0
Speranţa Nisporeni
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
0
0
UE Engordany
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
0
Dinamo Tbilisi
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
1
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cork City
Cork City
2
1
Cork City
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
1
1
Hajduk Split
Gżira United
Gżira United
3
0
Gżira United
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
2
1
NŠ Mura
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
3
2
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FK Kukësi
Kukësi
1
1
FK Kukësi
Debreceni VSC
Debrecen
1
0
Debreceni VSC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
2
1
IFK Norrköping
St Patrick's Athletic
St Patrick's A
1
0
St Patrick's Athletic
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
1
B36 Tórshavn
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
3
2
Crusaders FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
1
0
Shakhter Soligorsk
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
0
0
Fehérvár FC
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
FK Zeta
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FK Vitebsk
FK Vitebsk
1
1
FK Vitebsk
Kuopion PS
KuPS
1
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
1
0
KF Shkupi
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
2
2
Pyunik FC
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
0
0
Ballymena United
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
4
1
Malmö FF
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
3
1
2
2
Spartak Trnava
Radnik Bijeljina
Bijeljina
2
0
0
0
Radnik Bijeljina
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
i.E.
Kilmarnock FC
Kilmarnock
0
0
Kilmarnock FC
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay
2
0
Connah's Quay Nomads
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
2
0
Radnički Niš
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
FC Flora
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
1
NK Domžale
Balzan FC
Balzan FC
0
0
Balzan FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
4
1
FK Budućnost Podgorica
JK Narva Trans
Narva Trans
1
1
JK Narva Trans
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
6
2
Rangers FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
2
0
Shamrock Rovers
SK Brann
SK Brann
1
0
SK Brann
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia
3
2
Legia Warszawa
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Europa FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
KR Reykjavík
KR
0
0
KR Reykjavík
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
0
Molde FK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
23.07.2019
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
2
2
FC Ararat-Armenia
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
HB Tórshavn
HB
2
1
HB Tórshavn
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Linfield FC
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
1
KF Shkëndija 79
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
0
F91 Dudelange
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
0
0
FC Santa Coloma
FK Astana
Astana
0
0
FK Astana
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
SP Tre Penne
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
5
2
FK Sūduva
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
24.07.2019
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Slovan Bratislava
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
1
0
KF Feronikeli
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
25.07.2019
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
2
2
Pyunik FC
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
1
0
FK Jablonec
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
4
1
FK Ventspils
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
16:45 Uhr
Gabala FK
Gabala
0
0
Gabala FK
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
2
1
Dinamo Tbilisi
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
0
0
FK Partizani
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
1
1
FC Sheriff
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
3
0
AEK Larnaca
Levski Sofia
Levski
0
0
Levski Sofia
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
1
0
FC Utrecht
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
1
1
Zrinjski Mostar
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Chikhura Sachkhere
Chikhura
1
1
Chikhura Sachkhere
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
0
Aberdeen FC
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
0
0
Budapest Honvéd
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSU Craiova
0
0
CS Universitatea Craiova
Beendet
18:55 Uhr
FK Haugesund
FKH
2
0
FK Haugesund
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
0
0
Sturm Graz
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
2
1
Lechia Gdańsk
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
0
Brøndby IF
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
0
Molde FK
FK Čukarički-Stankom
FK Čukarički
0
0
FK Čukarički-Stankom
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
0
0
Arsenal Tula
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
1
1
Neftçi PFK
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Yeni Malatyaspor
Y. Malatyaspor
2
1
Yeni Malatyaspor
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
2
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
1
1
FC Flora
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
2
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Mladá Boleslav
Ml. Boleslav
1
1
FK Mladá Boleslav
FK Ordabasy
FK Ordabasy
1
1
FK Ordabasy
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
0
0
FC Alashkert
Steaua Bucureşti
Steaua
3
0
Steaua Bucureşti
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
2
1
Shakhter Soligorsk
Esbjerg fB
Esbjerg fB
0
0
Esbjerg fB
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
2
1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
1
0
CSKA Sofia
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
0
0
NK Osijek
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lok Plovdiv
2
1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
0
0
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay
0
0
Connah's Quay Nomads
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Partizan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Piast Gliwice
Gliwice
3
0
Piast Gliwice
Riga FC
Riga FC
2
1
Riga FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
2
1
IFK Norrköping
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
0
0
FK Liepāja
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
1
1
Fehérvár FC
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
0
0
FC Vaduz
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
FC Luzern
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
0
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
DAC Dunajská Streda
Dunajska Str.
1
1
DAC Dunajská Streda
Atromitos
Atromitos
2
2
Atromitos
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
KAA Gent
Gent
6
5
KAA Gent
FC Viitorul Constanța
Viitorul Consta
3
1
FC Viitorul Constanța
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
0
0
Aris Saloniki
AEL Limassol
Limassol
0
0
AEL Limassol
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch
0
0
Jeunesse Esch
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
1
0
Vitória Guimarães
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
AZ Alkmaar
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
0
0
BK Häcken
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
2
1
NK Domžale
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
2
1
Malmö FF
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
2
1
Rangers FC
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
0
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
0
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
3
2
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
RC Strasbourg
RC Strasb.
3
1
RC Strasbourg
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
1
1
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
2
1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
0
0
Crusaders FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
1
1
Valur Reykjavík
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
1
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Torino FC
Torino FC
3
2
Torino FC
Debreceni VSC
Debrecen
0
0
Debreceni VSC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia
1
1
Legia Warszawa
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
4
0
Espanyol Barcelona
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
0
0
UMF Stjarnan
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
2
1
Shamrock Rovers
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
1
1
Apollon Limassol
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
30.07.2019
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
5
3
FK Sūduva
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
SP Tre Penne
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
0
Lincoln Red Imps
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
2
1
FC Ararat-Armenia
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
1
0
F91 Dudelange
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
KF Shkëndija 79
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
KF Feronikeli
KF Feronikeli
0
0
KF Feronikeli
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
31.07.2019
FK Čukarički-Stankom
FK Čukarički
1
0
FK Čukarički-Stankom
Molde FK
Molde FK
3
2
Molde FK
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
01.08.2019
FK Astana
Astana
4
1
FK Astana
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Ordabasy
FK Ordabasy
2
1
FK Ordabasy
FK Mladá Boleslav
Ml. Boleslav
3
2
FK Mladá Boleslav
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
1
1
FK Kairat
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
1
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
FC Viitorul Constanța
Viitorul Consta
2
0
FC Viitorul Constanța
KAA Gent
Gent
1
1
KAA Gent
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
1
Zorya Lugansk
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
0
0
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSU Craiova
3
0
0
0
CS Universitatea Craiova
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
1
0
0
0
Budapest Honvéd
Beendet
18:15 Uhr
i.E.
Riga FC
Riga FC
2
1
Riga FC
Piast Gliwice
Gliwice
1
1
Piast Gliwice
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Levski Sofia
Levski
0
0
Levski Sofia
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
4
2
AEK Larnaca
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Debreceni VSC
Debrecen
1
0
Debreceni VSC
Torino FC
Torino FC
4
2
Torino FC
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
BK Häcken
BK Häcken
0
0
BK Häcken
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
3
1
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
1
0
FC Sheriff
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
1
1
FK Partizani
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
0
0
FK Liepāja
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
1
0
IFK Norrköping
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
3
2
Malmö FF
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
2
2
NK Domžale
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
2
0
1
FC Vaduz
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
0
0
0
Fehérvár FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
n.V.
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
3
0
Neftçi PFK
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
0
0
Arsenal Tula
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
3
0
Dinamo Tbilisi
Gabala FK
Gabala
0
0
Gabala FK
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
0
0
KÍ Klaksvík
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
1
FC Luzern
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
2
0
1
Zrinjski Mostar
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
1
1
1
FC Utrecht
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
n.V.
Atromitos
Atromitos
3
2
Atromitos
DAC Dunajská Streda
Dunajska Str.
2
0
DAC Dunajská Streda
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
0
0
FK Jablonec
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Pyunik FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
2
2
Maccabi Haifa
RC Strasbourg
RC Strasb.
1
1
RC Strasbourg
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
AEL Limassol
Limassol
0
0
AEL Limassol
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
1
1
Aris Saloniki
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
3
1
2
Apollon Limassol
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
1
0
1
Shamrock Rovers
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
n.V.
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
4
2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Valur Reykjavík
Valur
0
0
Valur Reykjavík
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
4
1
2
Brøndby IF
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
1
0
1
Lechia Gdańsk
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
n.V.
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
0
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Esbjerg fB
Esbjerg fB
0
0
Esbjerg fB
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
0
0
Shakhter Soligorsk
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
0
0
Olimpija Ljubljana
Yeni Malatyaspor
Y. Malatyaspor
1
0
Yeni Malatyaspor
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
1
Gżira United
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
2
0
FK Ventspils
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
2
1
Sturm Graz
FK Haugesund
FKH
1
0
FK Haugesund
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
2
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Flora
Flora
1
1
FC Flora
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Steaua Bucureşti
Steaua
2
1
Steaua Bucureşti
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
3
3
FC Alashkert
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
1
Linfield FC
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
3
1
1
1
NK Osijek
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
0
0
0
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
i.E.
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
5
2
Aberdeen FC
Chikhura Sachkhere
Chikhura
0
0
Chikhura Sachkhere
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
3
1
Spartak Trnava
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lok Plovdiv
1
0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
1
Crusaders FC
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
4
3
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
4
1
Vitória Guimarães
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch
0
0
Jeunesse Esch
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
3
0
Partizan
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay
0
0
Connah's Quay Nomads
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
1
0
UMF Stjarnan
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
1
Espanyol Barcelona
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
06.08.2019
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
1
1
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
2
0
FC Saburtalo
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Riga FC
Riga FC
1
0
Riga FC
HJK Helsinki
HJK
1
1
HJK Helsinki
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
1
1
FK Sutjeska
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Linfield FC
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
07.08.2019
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
Slovan Bratislava
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
0
0
Dundalk FC
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
08.08.2019
FK Astana
Astana
5
3
FK Astana
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
1
0
Valletta FC
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
1
0
AEK Larnaca
KAA Gent
Gent
1
1
KAA Gent
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Pyunik FC
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
4
2
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Sparta Praha
Sparta
2
1
Sparta Praha
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
2
0
Trabzonspor
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSU Craiova
0
0
CS Universitatea Craiova
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
2
0
AEK Athen
Beendet
18:15 Uhr
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
2
1
Brøndby IF
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
4
2
Sporting Braga
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
0
0
FK Ventspils
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
3
1
Vitória Guimarães
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
1
0
FC Sheriff
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
2
2
AIK Solna
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Haugesund
FKH
0
0
FK Haugesund
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1
1
PSV Eindhoven
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Molde FK
Molde FK
3
2
Molde FK
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
0
0
Aris Saloniki
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Mariupol
FK Mariupol
0
0
FK Mariupol
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Thun
FC Thun
2
0
FC Thun
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
3
2
Spartak Moskva
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
3
1
Malmö FF
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
0
0
Zrinjski Mostar
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
2
1
Neftçi PFK
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda Tel
2
2
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
1
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
5
3
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
The New Saints
The New Saints
0
0
The New Saints
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
1
1
Royal Antwerp FC
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
0
0
Viktoria Plzeň
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lok Plovdiv
0
0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
RC Strasbourg
RC Strasb.
1
1
RC Strasbourg
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
4
1
Feyenoord
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
0
Dinamo Tbilisi
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
1
1
CSKA Sofia
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
1
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
1
0
FK Sarajevo
BATE Borisov
Borisov
2
1
BATE Borisov
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
3
2
F91 Dudelange
JK Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme Kalju
1
1
JK Nõmme Kalju
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
1
0
IFK Norrköping
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
1
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
2
0
FC Midtjylland
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
1
Rangers FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
0
HNK Rijeka
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
Aberdeen FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
1
1
Austria Wien
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
2
1
Apollon Limassol
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
0
0
FC Vaduz
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
5
3
Eintracht Frankfurt
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Steaua Bucureşti
Steaua
0
0
Steaua Bucureşti
FK Mladá Boleslav
Ml. Boleslav
0
0
FK Mladá Boleslav
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Torino FC
Torino FC
5
2
Torino FC
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
0
0
Shakhter Soligorsk
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Atromitos
Atromitos
0
0
Atromitos
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
3
1
Partizan
Yeni Malatyaspor
Y. Malatyaspor
1
0
Yeni Malatyaspor
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
FC Luzern
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
1
Espanyol Barcelona
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
13.08.2019
JK Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
JK Nõmme Kalju
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
1
0
F91 Dudelange
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
2
Linfield FC
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
2
1
FK Sutjeska
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
Dundalk FC
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
3
2
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
14.08.2019
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FC Saburtalo
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
2
1
FC Ararat-Armenia
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
6
1
Vitória Guimarães
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
0
0
FK Ventspils
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Atromitos
Atromitos
0
0
Atromitos
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
1
Legia Warszawa
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
15.08.2019
HJK Helsinki
HJK
2
1
HJK Helsinki
Riga FC
Riga FC
2
0
Riga FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
0
Dinamo Tbilisi
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
1
0
Feyenoord
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
2
0
Spartak Moskva
FC Thun
FC Thun
1
1
FC Thun
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
2
FK Sūduva
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
1
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
BATE Borisov
Borisov
0
0
BATE Borisov
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
0
0
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
1
0
AIK Solna
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
1
0
FC Sheriff
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
1
0
Shakhter Soligorsk
Torino FC
Torino FC
1
0
Torino FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
3
1
Apollon Limassol
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
1
1
Austria Wien
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Mladá Boleslav
Ml. Boleslav
0
0
FK Mladá Boleslav
Steaua Bucureşti
Steaua
1
0
Steaua Bucureşti
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Yeni Malatyaspor
Y. Malatyaspor
1
1
Yeni Malatyaspor
Partizan
Partizan
0
0
Partizan
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
1
0
Zrinjski Mostar
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
0
0
Malmö FF
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
0
Zorya Lugansk
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
0
0
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda Tel
2
1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
1
0
Neftçi PFK
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
0
0
The New Saints
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
4
2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
3
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
1
0
IFK Norrköping
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
2
1
Trabzonspor
Sparta Praha
Sparta
1
0
Sparta Praha
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
0
0
Valletta FC
FK Astana
Astana
4
2
FK Astana
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
2
0
1
Viktoria Plzeň
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
1
0
0
Royal Antwerp FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
n.V.
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
1
1
AEK Athen
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSU Craiova
1
0
CS Universitatea Craiova
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
0
0
PSV Eindhoven
FK Haugesund
FKH
0
0
FK Haugesund
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
3
2
3
Aris Saloniki
Molde FK
Molde FK
1
0
0
Molde FK
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
n.V.
RC Strasbourg
RC Strasb.
1
1
RC Strasbourg
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lok Plovdiv
0
0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
4
2
AZ Alkmaar
FK Mariupol
FK Mariupol
0
0
FK Mariupol
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
KAA Gent
Gent
3
0
KAA Gent
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
0
0
AEK Larnaca
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
1
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
0
0
FC Vaduz
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
3
2
Sporting Braga
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
0
Brøndby IF
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
4
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Pyunik FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
3
2
Rangers FC
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
0
FC Midtjylland
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
Aberdeen FC
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
2
HNK Rijeka
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
3
Espanyol Barcelona
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
FC Luzern
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
22.08.2019
FK Astana
Astana
3
2
FK Astana
BATE Borisov
Borisov
0
0
BATE Borisov
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
2
1
FC Ararat-Armenia
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
1
0
F91 Dudelange
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
FK Sūduva
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
0
0
Ferencvárosi TC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
3
2
Malmö FF
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda Tel
0
0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
0
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
0
0
NK Maribor
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
3
1
Feyenoord
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
0
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC København
København
3
1
FC København
Riga FC
Riga FC
1
1
Riga FC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
1
1
AEK Athen
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
3
2
Trabzonspor
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
0
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Steaua Bucureşti
Steaua
0
0
Steaua Bucureşti
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
0
0
Vitória Guimarães
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
KAA Gent
Gent
2
0
KAA Gent
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
1
1
HNK Rijeka
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
3
0
PSV Eindhoven
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
0
0
Apollon Limassol
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
RC Strasbourg
RC Strasb.
1
1
RC Strasbourg
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
0
0
Eintracht Frankfurt
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
1
0
AZ Alkmaar
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
1
1
Royal Antwerp FC
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
0
Celtic FC
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
0
0
AIK Solna
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
2
Linfield FC
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
2
1
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
1
0
Sporting Braga
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
0
0
Spartak Moskva
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
Slovan Bratislava
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
0
0
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Torino FC
Torino FC
2
0
Torino FC
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
3
1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
0
Espanyol Barcelona
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
1
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
2
1
Partizan
Molde FK
Molde FK
1
1
Molde FK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
29.08.2019
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
2
1
Qarabağ FK
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Riga FC
Riga FC
1
0
Riga FC
FC København
København
0
0
FC København
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
1
1
AIK Solna
Celtic FC
Celtic
4
2
Celtic FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
3
0
PAOK Saloniki
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
BATE Borisov
Borisov
2
1
BATE Borisov
FK Astana
Astana
0
0
FK Astana
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
0
0
Apollon Limassol
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
4
0
PSV Eindhoven
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
2
0
Zorya Lugansk
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
2
1
Espanyol Barcelona
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Molde FK
Molde FK
1
0
Molde FK
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Partizan
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda Tel
0
0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
1
1
Malmö FF
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
1
0
Spartak Moskva
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
2
2
Sporting Braga
Beendet
19:15 Uhr
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
0
0
Trabzonspor
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
2
2
AEK Athen
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
0
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
3
0
Feyenoord
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
1
0
1
Royal Antwerp FC
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
4
0
1
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
n.V.
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
4
2
Ferencvárosi TC
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
5
0
2
2
F91 Dudelange
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
4
1
1
1
FC Ararat-Armenia
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
i.E.
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
1
1
HNK Rijeka
KAA Gent
Gent
1
1
KAA Gent
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
2
0
NK Maribor
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
3
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
RC Strasbourg
RC Strasb.
0
0
RC Strasbourg
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
2
1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Torino FC
Torino FC
1
0
Torino FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
0
Rangers FC
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
1
0
Vitória Guimarães
Steaua Bucureşti
Steaua
0
0
Steaua Bucureşti
Beendet
21:00 Uhr