Europa League Qual.

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTore11m
1Tottenham HotspurHarry KaneTottenham Hotspur52
2Standard LiègeSelim AmallahStandard Liège42
Zrinjski MostarNemanja BilbijaZrinjski Mostar40
AC MilanHakan ÇalhanoğluAC Milan41
Aberdeen FCRyan HedgesAberdeen FC41
Hapoel Be'er ShevaJosuéHapoel Be'er Sheva42
Maccabi HaifaNikita RukavytsyaMaccabi Haifa41
8Apollon LimassolBagaliy DaboApollon Limassol30
PSV EindhovenCody GakpoPSV Eindhoven30
AC MilanJens HaugeAC Milan31
Granada CFYangel HerreraGranada CF30
Lech PoznańMikael IshakLech Poznań30
Zrinjski MostarJosip IvančićZrinjski Mostar30
KÍ KlaksvíkPáll KlettskarðKÍ Klaksvík30
FC Ararat-ArmeniaMailsonFC Ararat-Armenia32
Steaua BucureştiDennis ManSteaua Bucureşti31
NSÍ RunavíkKlæmint OlsenNSÍ Runavík30
Lech PoznańPedro TibaLech Poznań30
B36 TórshavnSebastian PingelB36 Tórshavn30
LASKMarko RagužLASK30
CSKA SofiaAli SoweCSKA Sofia30
Rangers FCJames TavernierRangers FC31
TSC Bačka TopolaSaša TomanovićTSC Bačka Topola30
FK KairatVágner LoveFK Kairat30
FK Bodø/GlimtPhilip ZinckernagelFK Bodø/Glimt30
NŠ MuraKevin ŽižekNŠ Mura30
27Dinamo ZagrebArijan AdemiDinamo Zagreb20
CSKA SofiaAhmed AhmedovCSKA Sofia20
FK ŽalgirisLiviu AntalFK Žalgiris20
FC BaselArthur CabralFC Basel21
Maccabi HaifaYuval AshkenaziMaccabi Haifa20
APOEL NikosiaOmer AtziliAPOEL Nikosia20
Standard LiègeFelipe AvenattiStandard Liège22
Malmö FFJo Inge BergetMalmö FF20
FK Bodø/GlimtVictor BonifaceFK Bodø/Glimt20
Rosenborg BKTorgeir BørvenRosenborg BK20
Maccabi HaifaTjaronn CheryMaccabi Haifa20
APOEL NikosiaTomás De VincentiAPOEL Nikosia20
Hibernians FCJurgen DegabrieleHibernians FC20
GalatasarayMbaye DiagneGalatasaray20
DAC Dunajská StredaMarko DivkovićDAC Dunajská Streda20
Coleraine FCBen DohertyColeraine FC22
LASKAndreas GruberLASK20
Rangers FCFilip HelanderRangers FC20
KF Shkëndija 79Besart IbraimiKF Shkëndija 7921
Rosenborg BKDino IslamovićRosenborg BK21
Lech PoznańJakub KamińskiLech Poznań20
Malmö FFIsaac Kiese ThelinMalmö FF20
Rosenborg BKAnders KonradsenRosenborg BK20
FK VentspilsEvgeny KozlovFK Ventspils20
Motherwell FCCallum LangMotherwell FC20
Tottenham HotspurGiovani Lo CelsoTottenham Hotspur20
Granada CFDarwin MachísGranada CF20
PSV EindhovenDonyell MalenPSV Eindhoven20
Slovan LiberecKamso MaraSlovan Liberec22
Glentoran BelfastRobbie McDaidGlentoran Belfast21
Coleraine FCJames McLaughlinColeraine FC20
VfL WolfsburgAdmir MehmediVfL Wolfsburg20
LASKPeter MichorlLASK20
Rangers FCAlfredo MorelosRangers FC20
Aarhus GFPatrick MortensenAarhus GF21
Dundalk FCSean MurrayDundalk FC20
PartizanBibras NatchoPartizan22
DAC Dunajská StredaIon NicolăescuDAC Dunajská Streda20
Fehérvár FCNemanja NikolićFehérvár FC21
BSC Young BoysJean-Pierre NsameBSC Young Boys20
FK RiteriaiGytis PaulauskasFK Riteriai20
Willem IIVangelis PavlidisWillem II20
B36 TórshavnMichał PrzybylskiB36 Tórshavn20
Slovan LiberecMichael RabušicSlovan Liberec20
Malmö FFSøren RieksMalmö FF20
CFR ClujMario RondónCFR Cluj20
FK JablonecIvan SchranzFK Jablonec21
Lokomotiv TbilisiIrakli SikharulidzeLokomotiv Tbilisi20
The New SaintsLeo SmithThe New Saints20
Progrès NiedercornKempes TekielaProgrès Niedercorn21
CSKA SofiaTiago RodriguesCSKA Sofia20
Sporting CPTiago TomásSporting CP20
Kuopion PSAniekpeno UdohKuopion PS20
FC Ararat-ArmeniaSergiy VakulenkoFC Ararat-Armenia20
Motherwell FCTony WattMotherwell FC20
VfL WolfsburgWout WeghorstVfL Wolfsburg20
FC KøbenhavnJonas WindFC København20
Slovan LiberecAbdulla YusufSlovan Liberec21
85Maccabi HaifaMohammad Abu FaniMaccabi Haifa10
Hapoel Be'er ShevaElton AcolatseHapoel Be'er Sheva10
Europa FCAdrián GallardoEuropa FC10
B36 TórshavnHannes AgnarssonB36 Tórshavn10
Hapoel Be'er ShevaJhonatan AgudeloHapoel Be'er Sheva10
Ilves TampereLauri Ala-MyllymäkiIlves Tampere11
Servette GenèveAlexis AntunesServette Genève10
Tottenham HotspurDele AlliTottenham Hotspur11
FK KairatGulzhygit AlykulovFK Kairat10
AEK AthenAndré SimõesAEK Athen10
HNK RijekaFranko AndrijaševićHNK Rijeka10
AEK AthenKarim AnsarifardAEK Athen10
TSC Bačka TopolaGoran AntonićTSC Bačka Topola10
Kolos KovalivkaDenis AntyukhKolos Kovalivka10
Rangers FCScott ArfieldRangers FC10
GalatasarayRyan BabelGalatasaray10
CS Universitatea CraiovaŞtefan BaiaramCS Universitatea Craiova10
DAC Dunajská StredaAndrija BalićDAC Dunajská Streda10
LASKHusein BalicLASK10
GalatasarayYounès BelhandaGalatasaray10
CS FOLA EschStefano BensiCS FOLA Esch11
Stade ReimsValon BerishaStade Reims10
FK Bodø/GlimtFredrik BjørkanFK Bodø/Glimt10
Kolos KovalivkaAndriy BogdanovKolos Kovalivka10
Hammarby IFDarijan BojanićHammarby IF10
VojvodinaPetar BojićVojvodina10
FC NoahKirill BorFC Noah10
FC HonkaBorjas MartínFC Honka10
St. Joseph's FCBoroSt. Joseph's FC10
Olimpija LjubljanaRadivoj BosićOlimpija Ljubljana10
Neftçi PFKSabir BougrineNeftçi PFK10
Aris SalonikiBruno GamaAris Saloniki10
Rio Ave FCBruno MoreiraRio Ave FC10
Shamrock RoversGraham BurkeShamrock Rovers10
Steaua BucureştiAlexandru BuziucSteaua Bucureşti10
Hajduk SplitMijo CaktašHajduk Split10
FC BaselSamuele CampoFC Basel10
CSKA SofiaGraham CareyCSKA Sofia10
Lincoln Red ImpsLee CasciaroLincoln Red Imps10
Rio Ave FCChico GeraldesRio Ave FC10
The New SaintsAdrian CieślewiczThe New Saints11
Dundalk FCDaniel ClearyDundalk FC10
AC MilanLorenzo ColomboAC Milan10
Steaua BucureştiFlorinel ComanSteaua Bucureşti10
FK KukësiGodberg CooperFK Kukësi10
Viktoria PlzeňAdriel D'Avila Ba LouaViktoria Plzeň10
Lech PoznańDani RamírezLech Poznań10
KF ShkupiDembo DarboeKF Shkupi10
DAC Dunajská StredaÉric DavisDAC Dunajská Streda10
CFR ClujGabriel DebeljuhCFR Cluj10
Rangers FCJermain DefoeRangers FC10
Sporting CharleroiDorian DessoleilSporting Charleroi10
CS FOLA EschDiego ZambujoCS FOLA Esch10
Apollon LimassolNicolas DiguinyApollon Limassol10
KF Shkëndija 79Ljupco DorievKF Shkëndija 7911
FC BotoşaniMarko DugandžićFC Botoşani10
TSC Bačka TopolaBorko DuronjićTSC Bačka Topola10
The New SaintsDean EbbeThe New Saints10
Celtic FCOdsonne ÉdouardCeltic FC10
Djurgårdens IFCurtis EdwardsDjurgårdens IF10
APOEL NikosiaGiorgos EfremAPOEL Nikosia10
BreiðablikViktor EinarssonBreiðablik10
FCI LevadiaTrevor ElhiFCI Levadia10
Celtic FCMohamed ElyounoussiCeltic FC10
FK KairatAderinsola EseolaFK Kairat10
FK KukësiPatrick EzeFK Kukësi11
Roter Stern BelgradDiego FalcinelliRoter Stern Belgrad10
Sporting CharleroiMamadou FallSporting Charleroi10
FK SarajevoMatthias FanimoFK Sarajevo10
BSC Young BoysChristian FassnachtBSC Young Boys10
Aberdeen FCLewis FergusonAberdeen FC10
Zrinjski MostarMiloš FilipovićZrinjski Mostar10
LASKPetar FilipovićLASK10
Olimpija LjubljanaMatic FinkOlimpija Ljubljana10
KR ReykjavíkKristján FinnbogasonKR Reykjavík10
Dinamo TbilisiGiorgi GabedavaDinamo Tbilisi10
SP Tre PenneNicola GaiSP Tre Penne10
Floriana FCMatías GarcíaFloriana FC10
Lokomotiv TbilisiMamia GavashelishviliLokomotiv Tbilisi10
Standard LiègeNicolas GavoryStandard Liège10
Dinamo ZagrebMario GavranovićDinamo Zagreb10
Rio Ave FCGelson DalaRio Ave FC10
Drita GjilanFidan GërbeshiDrita Gjilan11
Apollon LimassolGiannis GianniotasApollon Limassol10
VfL WolfsburgDaniel GinczekVfL Wolfsburg10
Rangers FCConnor GoldsonRangers FC10
UE EngordanySebastián GómezUE Engordany11
NŠ MuraJan GorencNŠ Mura10
VfL WolfsburgJosuha GuilavoguiVfL Wolfsburg10
FC SaburtaloGiorgi GuliashviliFC Saburtalo10
CS FOLA EschZachary HadjiCS FOLA Esch10
KF GjilaniFiton HajdariKF Gjilani10
Aberdeen FCJonny HayesAberdeen FC10
KF Teuta DurrësRubin HebajKF Teuta Durrës10
KF GjilaniArdit HilaKF Gjilani10
Rosenborg BKCarl HolseRosenborg BK10
FC BotoşaniMarcel HolzmannFC Botoşani10
Rosenborg BKEven HovlandRosenborg BK10
Slovan LiberecJakub HromadaSlovan Liberec10
AC MilanZlatan IbrahimovićAC Milan10
Lokomotiv PlovdivDimitar IlievLokomotiv Plovdiv11
Olimpija LjubljanaĐorđe IvanovićOlimpija Ljubljana10
Rio Ave FCNikola JamborRio Ave FC10
HNK RijekaJoão EscovalHNK Rijeka10
KÍ KlaksvíkJonn JohannesenKÍ Klaksvík10
KÍ KlaksvíkPatrik JohannesenKÍ Klaksvík10
FK Bodø/GlimtKasper JunkerFK Bodø/Glimt10
Viktoria PlzeňMiroslav KáčerViktoria Plzeň10
TSV HartbergTobias KainzTSV Hartberg10
FK ŽalgirisAndrija KaluđerovićFK Žalgiris10
Víkingur ReykjavíkÓttar KarlssonVíkingur Reykjavík10
Roter Stern BelgradAleksandar KataiRoter Stern Belgrad10
FK RiteriaiDonatas KazlauskasFK Riteriai10
CSKA SofiaJules KeitaCSKA Sofia10
Dundalk FCDaniel KellyDundalk FC10
Granada CFKenedyGranada CF10
Rangers FCRyan KentRangers FC10
Hammarby IFAbdul KhaliliHammarby IF10
NSÍ RunavíkPetur KnudsenNSÍ Runavík10
Dinamo MoskvaNikolay KomlichenkoDinamo Moskva11
Piast GliwiceMartin KonczkowskiPiast Gliwice10
FCI LevadiaElysee KouadioFCI Levadia10
NŠ MuraŽiga KousNŠ Mura10
NŠ MuraNino KouterNŠ Mura10
NŠ MuraAlen KozarNŠ Mura10
KF Teuta DurrësBlerim KrasniqiKF Teuta Durrës10
Slavia SofiaKaloyan KrastevSlavia Sofia10
Neftçi PFKAnton KrivotsyukNeftçi PFK10
Anorthosis Famagusta FCGiorgi KvilitaiaAnorthosis Famagusta FC11
VfL WolfsburgMaxence LacroixVfL Wolfsburg10
FK ZetaLazar LambulićFK Zeta10
FK ZetaMijat LambulićFK Zeta10
Tottenham HotspurÉrik LamelaTottenham Hotspur10
Malmö FFEric LarssonMalmö FF10
Željezničar SarajevoIvan LendrićŽeljezničar Sarajevo10
FK RiteriaiÁngel LezamaFK Riteriai10
FC FloraMichael LilanderFC Flora10
Inter TurkuLiliuInter Turku10
Drita GjilanArdian LimaniDrita Gjilan10
Piast GliwicePatryk LipskiPiast Gliwice10
Kaysar KyzylordaElguja LobjanidzeKaysar Kyzylorda10
Motherwell FCChris LongMotherwell FC10
Shamrock RoversRoberto LopesShamrock Rovers10
NSÍ RunavíkSteffan Abrahamsson LøkinNSÍ Runavík10
Tottenham HotspurLucasTottenham Hotspur10
FC HonkaLucas KaufmannFC Honka10
FK VentspilsLucas VillelaFK Ventspils10
TSC Bačka TopolaNenad LukićTSC Bačka Topola11
GalatasarayChristian LuyindamaGalatasaray10
FK OrdabasyMay MahlanguFK Ordabasy10
Aberdeen FCCurtis MainAberdeen FC10
NK OsijekAnte MajstorovićNK Osijek10
PFC Ludogorets RazgradElvis ManuPFC Ludogorets Razgrad10
GalatasarayMarcãoGalatasaray10
Lech PoznańFilip MarchwińskiLech Poznań10
PFC Ludogorets RazgradHiginio MarinPFC Ludogorets Razgrad10
NŠ MuraAmadej MarošaNŠ Mura10
FC Ararat-ArmeniaJeisson MartínezFC Ararat-Armenia10
Slovan LiberecJan MatoušekSlovan Liberec10
PSV EindhovenMauro JúniorPSV Eindhoven10
Sirens FCMaxuell SamuraiSirens FC10
Neftçi PFKMamadou MbodjNeftçi PFK10
Aberdeen FCRoss McCrorieAberdeen FC10
Barry Town UnitedKayne McLaggonBarry Town United10
Dundalk FCDavid McMillanDundalk FC10
Slovan BratislavaŽan MedvedSlovan Bratislava10
B36 TórshavnAlex MellemgaardB36 Tórshavn11
Servette GenèveArial MendyServette Genève10
KÍ KlaksvíkOle Erik MidtskogenKÍ Klaksvík10
Hapoel Be'er ShevaMiguel VítorHapoel Be'er Sheva10
BreiðablikThomas MikkelsenBreiðablik11
TSC Bačka TopolaDejan MilićevićTSC Bačka Topola10
Lokomotiv PlovdivGeorgi MinchevLokomotiv Plovdiv10
FK RenovaNenad MiškovskiFK Renova10
Granada CFJorge MolinaGranada CF10
FK Budućnost PodgoricaPanagiotis MoraitisFK Budućnost Podgorica10
FC KøbenhavnRobert MudražijaFC København10
MŠK ŽilinaPatrik MyslovičMŠK Žilina11
KF Shkëndija 79Valmir NafiuKF Shkëndija 7910
Malmö FFAdi NalićMalmö FF10
Tottenham HotspurTanguy NDombèléTottenham Hotspur10
APOEL NikosiaDieumerci NdongalaAPOEL Nikosia10
AEK AthenNélson OliveiraAEK Athen10
KF GjilaniDarko NikačKF Gjilani10
Fehérvár FCBoban NikolovFehérvár FC10
APOEL NikosiaAtdhe NuhiuAPOEL Nikosia10
Willem IIChé NunnelyWillem II10
KF LaçiKyrian NwabuezeKF Laçi10
Motherwell FCStephen O'DonnellMotherwell FC10
FCI LevadiaKarl ÕigusFCI Levadia10
Steaua BucureştiDarius OlaruSteaua Bucureşti10
Aarhus GFPatrick OlsenAarhus GF10
Viktoria PlzeňZdeněk OndrášekViktoria Plzeň11
Kauno ŽalgirisPhilip OteleKauno Žalgiris10
Lokomotiv TbilisiImran Oulad OmarLokomotiv Tbilisi10
Qarabağ FKFilip OzobićQarabağ FK10
Qarabağ FKPatrickQarabağ FK10
Hammarby IFPaulinhoHammarby IF10
CFR ClujPaulo ViníciusCFR Cluj10
KÍ KlaksvíkDeni PavlovićKÍ Klaksvík10
Riga FCPedrinhoRiga FC10
Legia WarszawaTomáš PekhartLegia Warszawa10
FC KøbenhavnPep BielFC København10
Dinamo TbilisiPernambucoDinamo Tbilisi10
Steaua BucureştiAdrian PetreSteaua Bucureşti10
Motherwell FCLiam PolworthMotherwell FC10
FC SheriffVeaceslav PosmacFC Sheriff10
Lech PoznańTymoteusz PuchaczLech Poznań10
Granada CFPuertasGranada CF10
B36 TórshavnStefan RadosavljevićB36 Tórshavn10
DAC Dunajská StredaEric RamírezDAC Dunajská Streda10
Kuopion PSRangelKuopion PS10
Rosenborg BKTore ReginiussenRosenborg BK10
Sporting CharleroiKaveh RezaeiSporting Charleroi10
TSV HartbergLukas RiedTSV Hartberg10
The New SaintsLouis RoblesThe New Saints10
Dinamo AutoDumitru RogacDinamo Auto10
LASKThomas SabitzerLASK10
AC MilanAlexis SaelemaekersAC Milan10
Willem IIGörkem SağlamWillem II10
B36 TórshavnRagnar SamuelsenB36 Tórshavn10
IFK GöteborgTobias SanaIFK Göteborg10
FC FloraRauno SappinenFC Flora10
FK RostovEldor ShomurodovFK Rostov10
FC FloraVlasiy SinyavskiyFC Flora10
Piast GliwicePatryk SokołowskiPiast Gliwice10
Granada CFSoldadoGranada CF10
Tottenham HotspurHeung-min SonTottenham Hotspur10
PartizanSeydouba SoumahPartizan10
Servette GenèveMiroslav StevanovićServette Genève10
FC BaselValentin StockerFC Basel10
Piast GliwiceJakub ŚwierczokPiast Gliwice10
Lech PoznańJan SýkoraLech Poznań10
Apollon LimassolAttila SzalaiApollon Limassol10
Lech PoznańFilip SzymczakLech Poznań10
Steaua BucureştiFlorin TănaseSteaua Bucureşti11
Rio Ave FCTarantiniRio Ave FC10
Kuopion PSIgors TarasovsKuopion PS10
FK SarajevoBenjamin TatarFK Sarajevo10
Aarhus GFSøren TengstedtAarhus GF10
FK Budućnost PodgoricaVasilije TerzićFK Budućnost Podgorica10
Progrès NiedercornSébastien ThillProgrès Niedercorn10
Derry CityJoe ThomsonDerry City10
Aarhus GFFrederik TingagerAarhus GF10
Derry CityEoin ToalDerry City10
Malmö FFOla ToivonenMalmö FF10
FK Bodø/GlimtSebastian TounektiFK Bodø/Glimt10
Budapest HonvédBoubacar TraoréBudapest Honvéd10
LASKGernot TraunerLASK10
Malmö FFArnór TraustasonMalmö FF10
Willem IIMike TrésorWillem II10
APOEL NikosiaAnuar TuhamiAPOEL Nikosia10
TSC Bačka TopolaJanko TumbasevićTSC Bačka Topola10
Djurgårdens IFFredrik UlvestadDjurgårdens IF10
NK MariborRudi VancašNK Maribor10
Hapoel Be'er ShevaGaëtan VarenneHapoel Be'er Sheva10
Bala TownChris VenablesBala Town10
Ilves TampereJoona VeteliIlves Tampere10
Olimpija LjubljanaAndrés VombergarOlimpija Ljubljana10
Borac Banja LukaStojan VranješBorac Banja Luka10
Anorthosis Famagusta FCBranko VrgočAnorthosis Famagusta FC10
FK ZetaIvan VukčevićFK Zeta10
Bohemian FCKeith WardBohemian FC10
FC BaselSilvan WidmerFC Basel10
FC KøbenhavnKamil WilczekFC København10
Legia WarszawaPaweł WszołekLegia Warszawa10
Lincoln Red ImpsMustapha YahayaLincoln Red Imps10
BeşiktaşGüven YalçınBeşiktaş10
CSKA SofiaGeorgi YomovCSKA Sofia10
Rosenborg BKKristoffer ZachariassenRosenborg BK10
PSV EindhovenEran ZahaviPSV Eindhoven10
FK JablonecJaroslav ZelenýFK Jablonec10
Qarabağ FKAbdellah ZoubirQarabağ FK10
Piast GliwiceMichał ŻyroPiast Gliwice10

Spielplan

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
UE Engordany
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
FK Zeta
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
B36 Tórshavn
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
NSÍ Runavík
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Barry Town United
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FC Santa Coloma
Iskra Danilovgrad
Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
Iskra Danilovgrad
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
i.E.
Glentoran Belfast
Glentoran FC
1
1
Glentoran Belfast
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
Coleraine FC
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
SP Tre Penne
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
KF Gjilani
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
Lincoln Red Imps
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
0
Prishtina KF
Beendet
Wert.
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
FK Riteriai
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
Derry City
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
n.V.
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
Progrès Niedercorn
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
FK Zeta
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
27.08.2020
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
2
1
FK Ventspils
Dinamo Auto
Dinamo Auto
1
1
Dinamo Auto
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Ordabasy
FK Ordabasy
1
1
FK Ordabasy
FC Botoşani
Botoşani
2
2
FC Botoşani
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
4
2
FK Kairat
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
1
FC Noah
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
KF Teuta Durrës
Teuta Durrës
2
1
KF Teuta Durrës
Beitar Jerusalem
Beitar Jerusale
0
0
Beitar Jerusalem
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Borac Banja Luka
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
0
0
FK Sutjeska
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
0
0
Dinamo Minsk
Piast Gliwice
Gliwice
2
1
Piast Gliwice
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Union Titus Pétange
Pétange
0
0
Union Titus Pétange
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
2
0
Neftçi PFK
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
1
0
KF Shkupi
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
5
2
Apollon Limassol
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
1
0
FC Saburtalo
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
6
2
FK Bodø/Glimt
Kauno Žalgiris
Kauno
1
0
Kauno Žalgiris
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
0
0
FC Alashkert
FK Renova
FK Renova
1
0
FK Renova
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Sumgayit FK
Sumgayit FK
0
0
Sumgayit FK
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
2
0
KF Shkëndija 79
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
2
0
1
Olimpija Ljubljana
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
1
1
1
Víkingur Reykjavík
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
n.V.
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
4
1
1
1
Fehérvár FC
Bohemian FC
Bohemians
2
1
1
1
Bohemian FC
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
i.E.
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
4
4
Rosenborg BK
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
2
0
Breiðablik
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Hammarby IF
Hammarby
3
2
Hammarby IF
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
0
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Aarhus GF
Aarhus GF
5
3
Aarhus GF
FC Honka
FC Honka
2
1
FC Honka
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
2
2
FK Žalgiris
Paide Linnameeskond
Paide
0
0
Paide Linnameeskond
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
2
2
Malmö FF
KS Cracovia
KS Cracovia
0
0
KS Cracovia
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
0
0
FC Vaduz
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
2
1
Hibernians FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Keşlə FK
Keşlə FK
4
0
0
0
Keşlə FK
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
5
0
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
i.E.
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
2
0
CSKA Sofia
Sirens FC
Sirens FC
1
0
Sirens FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
2
0
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSU Craiova
1
0
CS Universitatea Craiova
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
0
0
0
KF Gjilani
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
2
0
0
APOEL Nikosia
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
n.V.
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
0
0
FH Hafnarfjörður
DAC Dunajská Streda
Dunajska Str.
2
1
DAC Dunajská Streda
Beendet
19:15 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
3
0
1
The New Saints
MŠK Žilina
Zilina
1
0
1
MŠK Žilina
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
n.V.
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
1
0
0
0
Shakhter Soligorsk
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
Sf. Gheorghe
4
0
0
0
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
i.E.
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
3
2
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
0
0
Dinamo Batumi
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
3
2
Zrinjski Mostar
FC Differdange 03
Differdange
0
0
FC Differdange 03
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
0
0
Valletta FC
Bala Town
Bala Town
1
1
Bala Town
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36
4
0
2
B36 Tórshavn
FCI Levadia
Levadia
3
0
2
FCI Levadia
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
n.V.
FK Kukësi
Kukësi
2
0
FK Kukësi
Slavia Sofia
PFC Slavia
1
0
Slavia Sofia
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
0
0
CS Petrocub
TSC Bačka Topola
TSC Bačka Topola
2
1
TSC Bačka Topola
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Iskra Danilovgrad
Iskra Danilovgrad
0
0
Iskra Danilovgrad
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lok Plovdiv
1
0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Servette Genève
Servette
3
0
Servette Genève
MFK Ružomberok
MFK Ružomberok
0
0
MFK Ružomberok
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Steaua Bucureşti
Steaua
3
1
Steaua Bucureşti
Shirak FC
Shirak FC
0
0
Shirak FC
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
4
0
1
1
NK Maribor
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
5
0
1
1
Coleraine FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
i.E.
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
6
2
Aberdeen FC
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Motherwell FC
Motherwell
5
0
Motherwell FC
Glentoran Belfast
Glentoran FC
1
0
Glentoran Belfast
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
12
1
2
2
Shamrock Rovers
Ilves Tampere
IPA
11
1
2
2
Ilves Tampere
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
i.E.
Lech Poznań
Poznań
3
0
Lech Poznań
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
0
0
Valmiera FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
2
0
1
Budapest Honvéd
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
1
Inter Turku
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
n.V.
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Partizan
FK Rīgas Futbola skola
FK Rīgas
0
0
FK Rīgas Futbola skola
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
09.09.2020
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
3
1
Maccabi Haifa
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
1
1
Željezničar Sarajevo
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
10.09.2020
JK Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
JK Nõmme Kalju
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
4
4
NŠ Mura
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
16.09.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
0
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Willem II
Willem II
5
3
Willem II
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Hammarby IF
Hammarby
0
0
Hammarby IF
Lech Poznań
Poznań
3
0
Lech Poznań
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36
5
0
1
2
B36 Tórshavn
The New Saints
The New Saints
4
0
1
2
The New Saints
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
i.E.
17.09.2020
Kaysar Kyzylorda
Kaysar
1
1
Kaysar Kyzylorda
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
4
2
APOEL Nikosia
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
1
1
FK Ventspils
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
5
3
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
14:15 Uhr
FK Renova
FK Renova
0
0
FK Renova
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
1
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
KF Teuta Durrës
Teuta Durrës
0
0
KF Teuta Durrës
Granada CF
Granada CF
4
3
Granada CF
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
4
1
3
FC Ararat-Armenia
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
3
1
3
CS FOLA Esch
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
n.V.
FK Astana
Astana
0
0
FK Astana
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
5
2
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Kuopion PS
KuPS
4
0
0
1
Kuopion PS
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
3
0
0
1
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
i.E.
FC Botoşani
Botoşani
0
0
FC Botoşani
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
1
KF Shkëndija 79
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lok Plovdiv
1
0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
0
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
1
0
Neftçi PFK
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
3
1
Galatasaray
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
IFK Göteborg
IFK Göteborg
1
0
IFK Göteborg
FC København
København
2
0
FC København
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
1
0
FK Riteriai
Slovan Liberec
Sl. Liberec
5
2
Slovan Liberec
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
3
2
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
1
1
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
2
1
2
Olimpija Ljubljana
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
3
0
2
Zrinjski Mostar
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
n.V.
FC Flora
Flora
2
2
FC Flora
KR Reykjavík
KR
1
0
KR Reykjavík
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
Sf. Gheorghe
0
0
0
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
0
Partizan
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
n.V.
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
2
0
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Dinamo Moskva
Din. Moskva
1
0
Dinamo Moskva
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
2
1
CSKA Sofia
BATE Borisov
Borisov
0
0
BATE Borisov
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
1
0
KF Laçi
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
2
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
2
1
Maccabi Haifa
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
1
1
FK Kairat
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
OFI Heraklion
OFI
0
0
OFI Heraklion
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
1
0
Apollon Limassol
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
1
0
Fehérvár FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
2
1
Djurgårdens IF
Europa FC
Europa FC
1
0
Europa FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Connah's Quay Nomads
Connah's Quay
0
0
Connah's Quay Nomads
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
0
Dinamo Tbilisi
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
1
Dundalk FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
AC Milan
AC Milan
2
1
AC Milan
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Piast Gliwice
Gliwice
3
1
Piast Gliwice
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
2
1
TSV Hartberg
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FK Kukësi
Kukësi
0
0
FK Kukësi
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
4
2
VfL Wolfsburg
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Standard Liège
Standard
2
2
Standard Liège
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Bala Town
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
1
0
Aris Saloniki
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
2
0
Kolos Kovalivka
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
0
0
Borac Banja Luka
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
2
0
Rio Ave FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
0
0
Sileks Kratovo
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
2
0
Drita Gjilan
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
3
1
NŠ Mura
Aarhus GF
Aarhus GF
0
0
Aarhus GF
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
0
0
2
2
Coleraine FC
Motherwell FC
Motherwell
3
2
2
2
Motherwell FC
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
i.E.
Viking FK
Viking
0
0
Viking FK
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
2
1
Aberdeen FC
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
DAC Dunajská Streda
Dunajska Str.
5
1
3
DAC Dunajská Streda
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
3
1
3
FK Jablonec
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
n.V.
Servette Genève
Servette
0
0
Servette Genève
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
1
1
Stade Reims
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
1
0
NK Osijek
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
2
FC Basel
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
Floriana FC
Floriana FC
1
1
Floriana FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
TSC Bačka Topola
TSC Bačka Topola
4
2
4
6
TSC Bačka Topola
Steaua Bucureşti
Steaua
5
1
4
6
Steaua Bucureşti
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
i.E.
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
0
0
Budapest Honvéd
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
2
1
Malmö FF
Beendet
21:05 Uhr
18.09.2020
Riga FC
Riga FC
1
0
Riga FC
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
09:00 Uhr
23.09.2020
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
0
0
Apollon Limassol
Lech Poznań
Poznań
5
1
Lech Poznań
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
24.09.2020
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
1
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
NK Celje
NK Celje
0
0
0
NK Celje
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
n.V.
Kuopion PS
KuPS
2
1
Kuopion PS
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
FK Sūduva
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
4
0
0
0
Fehérvár FC
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
1
0
0
0
Stade Reims
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
i.E.
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
3
2
Viktoria Plzeň
SønderjyskE
SønderjyskE
0
0
SønderjyskE
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
1
1
FK Rostov
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
2
1
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Riga FC
Riga FC
0
0
Riga FC
Celtic FC
Celtic
1
0
Celtic FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
0
0
Djurgårdens IF
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Floriana FC
Floriana FC
2
0
0
0
Floriana FC
FC Flora
Flora
4
0
0
0
FC Flora
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
i.E.
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
NŠ Mura
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
5
2
PSV Eindhoven
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
5
3
Malmö FF
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva
0
0
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Sporting Charleroi
Charleroi SC
2
1
1
Sporting Charleroi
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
1
Partizan
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
n.V.
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
1
0
Rosenborg BK
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
0
0
Alanyaspor
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
2
1
1
1
Beşiktaş
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
4
0
1
1
Rio Ave FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
i.E.
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
3
2
CSKA Sofia
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
0
B36 Tórshavn
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Steaua Bucureşti
Steaua
0
0
Steaua Bucureşti
Slovan Liberec
Sl. Liberec
2
0
Slovan Liberec
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
3
1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Motherwell FC
Motherwell
0
0
Motherwell FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
2
1
FK Sarajevo
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
3
1
1
1
FC Sheriff
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
5
1
1
1
Dundalk FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
i.E.
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
6
1
KÍ Klaksvík
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
0
Dinamo Tbilisi
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Granada CF
Granada CF
2
0
Granada CF
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
0
0
Lokomotiv Tbilisi
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
1
0
KF Shkëndija 79
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
3
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Standard Liège
Standard
2
0
1
Standard Liège
Vojvodina
Vojvodina
1
0
1
Vojvodina
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC København
København
3
1
FC København
Piast Gliwice
Gliwice
0
0
Piast Gliwice
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
2
0
Galatasaray
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
0
0
Hajduk Split
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
4
2
2
2
APOEL Nikosia
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
2
1
2
2
Zrinjski Mostar
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
i.E.
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
2
1
VfL Wolfsburg
Desna Chernigov
Desna Chernigov
0
0
Desna Chernigov
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
2
Legia Warszawa
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Drita Gjilan
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC St.Gallen
St.Gallen
0
0
FC St.Gallen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
1
0
AEK Athen
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
LASK
LASK
7
2
LASK
DAC Dunajská Streda
Dunajska Str.
0
0
DAC Dunajská Streda
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
AC Milan
AC Milan
3
2
AC Milan
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
2
1
FK Bodø/Glimt
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
3
FC Basel
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Anorthosis
2
1
Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
0
0
HNK Rijeka
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
0
0
0
Kolos Kovalivka
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
n.V.
Willem II
Willem II
0
0
Willem II
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
2
Rangers FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Sporting CP
Sporting
1
1
Sporting CP
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
Aberdeen FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
01.10.2020
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
CFR Cluj
Kuopion PS
KuPS
1
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
3
2
Dinamo Zagreb
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
FC Flora
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
1
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
2
1
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Sporting Charleroi
Charleroi SC
1
0
Sporting Charleroi
Lech Poznań
Poznań
2
2
Lech Poznań
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
1
1
Malmö FF
Granada CF
Granada CF
3
1
Granada CF
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Slovan Liberec
Sl. Liberec
1
0
Slovan Liberec
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL
0
0
APOEL Nikosia
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
0
0
Rosenborg BK
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
2
1
PSV Eindhoven
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
1
1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
0
0
Viktoria Plzeň
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Dinamo Brest
Dinamo Brest
0
0
Dinamo Brest
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
0
0
FK Sarajevo
Celtic FC
Celtic
1
0
Celtic FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
3
0
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC København
København
0
0
FC København
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
1
1
HNK Rijeka
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Standard Liège
Standard
3
0
Standard Liège
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
1
1
Fehérvár FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
1
BSC Young Boys
KF Tiranë
KF Tiranë
0
0
KF Tiranë
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
3
1
Dundalk FC
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
0
FC Basel
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
3
0
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
2
0
AEK Athen
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
1
1
VfL Wolfsburg
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
2
0
Rangers FC
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
0
Galatasaray
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Sporting CP
Sporting
1
1
Sporting CP
LASK
LASK
4
1
LASK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
8
0
1
2
Rio Ave FC
AC Milan
AC Milan
9
0
1
2
AC Milan
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
i.E.
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
7
4
Tottenham Hotspur
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
2
1
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
21:00 Uhr