Europa League Qual.

06.08.2019
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
1
1
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
2
0
FC Saburtalo
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Riga FC
Riga FC
1
0
Riga FC
HJK Helsinki
HJK
1
1
HJK Helsinki
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
1
1
FK Sutjeska
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
1
Linfield FC
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
07.08.2019
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
0
Slovan Bratislava
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
0
0
Dundalk FC
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
08.08.2019
FK Astana
Astana
5
3
FK Astana
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
1
0
Valletta FC
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
1
0
AEK Larnaca
KAA Gent
Gent
1
1
KAA Gent
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Pyunik FC
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
4
2
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Sparta Praha
Sparta
2
1
Sparta Praha
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
2
0
Trabzonspor
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSU Craiova
0
0
CS Universitatea Craiova
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
2
0
AEK Athen
Beendet
18:15 Uhr
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
2
1
Brøndby IF
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
4
2
Sporting Braga
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
0
0
FK Ventspils
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
3
1
Vitória Guimarães
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
1
0
FC Sheriff
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
2
2
AIK Solna
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Haugesund
FKH
0
0
FK Haugesund
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1
1
PSV Eindhoven
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Molde FK
Molde FK
3
2
Molde FK
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
0
0
Aris Saloniki
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Mariupol
FK Mariupol
0
0
FK Mariupol
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Thun
FC Thun
2
0
FC Thun
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
3
2
Spartak Moskva
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
3
1
Malmö FF
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
0
0
Zrinjski Mostar
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
2
1
Neftçi PFK
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda Tel
2
2
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
1
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
5
3
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
The New Saints
The New Saints
0
0
The New Saints
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
1
1
Royal Antwerp FC
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
0
0
Viktoria Plzeň
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lok Plovdiv
0
0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
RC Strasbourg
Strasbourg
1
1
RC Strasbourg
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
4
1
Feyenoord
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
0
0
Dinamo Tbilisi
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
1
1
CSKA Sofia
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
1
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
1
0
FK Sarajevo
BATE Borisov
Borisov
2
1
BATE Borisov
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
3
2
F91 Dudelange
JK Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme Kalju
1
1
JK Nõmme Kalju
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
1
0
IFK Norrköping
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
1
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
2
0
FC Midtjylland
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
1
Rangers FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
0
HNK Rijeka
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
Aberdeen FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
1
1
Austria Wien
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
2
1
Apollon Limassol
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
0
0
FC Vaduz
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
5
3
Eintracht Frankfurt
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Steaua Bucureşti
Steaua
0
0
Steaua Bucureşti
FK Mladá Boleslav
Ml. Boleslav
0
0
FK Mladá Boleslav
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Torino FC
Torino FC
5
2
Torino FC
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
0
0
Shakhter Soligorsk
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Atromitos
Atromitos
0
0
Atromitos
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
3
1
Partizan
Yeni Malatyaspor
Y. Malatyaspor
1
0
Yeni Malatyaspor
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
FC Luzern
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
1
Espanyol Barcelona
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
13.08.2019
JK Nõmme Kalju
Nõmme Kalju
0
0
JK Nõmme Kalju
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
1
0
F91 Dudelange
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
2
Linfield FC
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
2
1
FK Sutjeska
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
Dundalk FC
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
3
2
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
14.08.2019
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FC Saburtalo
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
2
1
FC Ararat-Armenia
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
6
1
Vitória Guimarães
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
0
0
FK Ventspils
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Atromitos
Atromitos
0
0
Atromitos
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
1
Legia Warszawa
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
15.08.2019
HJK Helsinki
HJK
2
1
HJK Helsinki
Riga FC
Riga FC
2
0
Riga FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
1
0
Dinamo Tbilisi
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
1
0
Feyenoord
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Spartak Moskva
Spartak
2
0
Spartak Moskva
FC Thun
FC Thun
1
1
FC Thun
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
2
FK Sūduva
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
1
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
BATE Borisov
Borisov
0
0
BATE Borisov
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
0
0
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
1
0
AIK Solna
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
1
0
FC Sheriff
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
1
0
Shakhter Soligorsk
Torino FC
Torino FC
1
0
Torino FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
3
1
Apollon Limassol
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
1
1
Austria Wien
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Mladá Boleslav
Ml. Boleslav
0
0
FK Mladá Boleslav
Steaua Bucureşti
Steaua
1
0
Steaua Bucureşti
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Yeni Malatyaspor
Y. Malatyaspor
1
1
Yeni Malatyaspor
Partizan
Partizan
0
0
Partizan
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
1
0
Zrinjski Mostar
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
0
0
Malmö FF
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
0
Zorya Lugansk
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
0
0
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda Tel
2
1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
1
0
Neftçi PFK
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
0
0
The New Saints
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
4
2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
3
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
IFK Norrköping
IFK Norrköping
1
0
IFK Norrköping
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
2
1
Trabzonspor
Sparta Praha
Sparta
1
0
Sparta Praha
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
0
0
Valletta FC
FK Astana
Astana
4
2
FK Astana
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
2
0
1
Viktoria Plzeň
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
1
0
0
Royal Antwerp FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
n.V.
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
1
1
AEK Athen
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSU Craiova
1
0
CS Universitatea Craiova
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
0
0
PSV Eindhoven
FK Haugesund
FKH
0
0
FK Haugesund
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
3
2
3
Aris Saloniki
Molde FK
Molde FK
1
0
0
Molde FK
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
n.V.
RC Strasbourg
Strasbourg
1
1
RC Strasbourg
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Lok Plovdiv
0
0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
4
2
AZ Alkmaar
FK Mariupol
FK Mariupol
0
0
FK Mariupol
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
KAA Gent
Gent
3
0
KAA Gent
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
0
0
AEK Larnaca
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
1
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
0
0
FC Vaduz
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
3
2
Sporting Braga
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
0
Brøndby IF
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
4
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Pyunik FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
3
2
Rangers FC
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
0
FC Midtjylland
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
Aberdeen FC
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
2
HNK Rijeka
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
3
Espanyol Barcelona
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
FC Luzern
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTore11m
1Rangers FCAlfredo MorelosRangers FC81
2FK AstanaMarin TomasovFK Astana70
3Torino FCAndrea BelottiTorino FC63
Aberdeen FCSam CosgroveAberdeen FC62
Espanyol BarcelonaFacundo FerreyraEspanyol Barcelona60
Wolverhampton WanderersRaúl JiménezWolverhampton Wanderers60
7Malmö FFMarkus RosenbergMalmö FF50
F91 DudelangeDanel SinaniF91 Dudelange52
FK SūduvaMihret TopčagićFK Sūduva50
AEK LarnacaIvan TričkovskiAEK Larnaca51
Apollon LimassolEmilio ZelayaApollon Limassol53
12Malmö FFRasmus BengtssonMalmö FF40
TrabzonsporCaleb EkubanTrabzonspor40
Molde FKLeke JamesMolde FK40
Linfield FCShayne LaveryLinfield FC40