Europa League Qual.

Malmö FF
1
1
Malmö FF
Granada CF
3
1
Granada CF
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Malmö FF:
45'
Berget
 / Granada CF:
30'
Machís
58'
Puertas
85'
Herrera
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    Malmö FF
    Malmö FF

    30
    Marko Johansson
    2
    Eric Larsson
    79'
    3
    Jonas Knudsen
    15
    Anel Ahmedhodžić
    61'
    31
    Franz Brorsson
    5
    Søren Rieks
    71'
    6
    Oscar Lewicki
    19
    Erdal Rakip
    71'
    7
    Isaac Kiese Thelin
    77'
    11
    Ola Toivonen
    41'
    32
    Jo Inge Berget
    45'

    Granada CF
    Granada CF

    1
    Rui Silva
    6
    Germán
    90'
    15
    Neva
    16
    Víctor Díaz
    22
    Domingos Duarte
    4
    Maxime Gonalons
    19
    Montoro
    82'
    21
    Yangel Herrera
    85'
    86'
    9
    Soldado
    59'
    81'
    10
    Puertas
    58'
    75'
    11
    Darwin Machís
    30'
    89'
    89'

    Reservespieler

    10
    Anders Christiansen
    71'
    8
    Arnór Traustason
    71'
    22
    Adi Nalić
    77'
    41
    Lamin Sarr
    24
    Lasse Nielsen
    4
    Behrang Safari
    39
    Amin Sarr

    Reservespieler

    24
    Kenedy
    75'
    23
    Jorge Molina
    81'
    2
    Dimitri Foulquier
    89'
    13
    Aarón
    20
    Jesús Vallejo
    26
    Alberto Soro
    5
    Luis Milla

    Aktuelle Spiele

    01.10.2020 20:45
    AEK Athen
    AEK Athen
    2
    0
    AEK Athen
    VfL Wolfsburg
    Wolfsburg
    1
    1
    VfL Wolfsburg
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    2
    0
    Rangers FC
    Galatasaray
    Galatasaray
    1
    0
    Galatasaray
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    01.10.2020 21:00
    Sporting CP
    Sporting
    1
    1
    Sporting CP
    LASK
    LASK
    4
    1
    LASK
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Rio Ave FC
    Rio Ave FC
    8
    0
    1
    2
    Rio Ave FC
    AC Milan
    AC Milan
    9
    0
    1
    2
    AC Milan
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    i.E.
    Tottenham Hotspur
    Tottenham
    7
    4
    Tottenham Hotspur
    Maccabi Haifa
    M. Haifa
    2
    1
    Maccabi Haifa
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - Playoffs

    18.08.2020
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    0
    UE Engordany
    FK Zeta
    Zeta
    3
    1
    FK Zeta
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    20.08.2020
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    B36 Tórshavn
    B36
    2
    2
    B36 Tórshavn
    Beendet
    17:30 Uhr
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    5
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    1
    0
    Barry Town United
    Beendet
    19:00 Uhr
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    3
    0
    0
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    Iskra Danilovgrad
    Iskra Danilovgrad
    4
    0
    0
    0
    Iskra Danilovgrad
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    i.E.
    Glentoran Belfast
    Glentoran FC
    1
    1
    Glentoran Belfast
    HB Tórshavn
    HB
    0
    0
    HB Tórshavn
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    Coleraine FC
    Coleraine
    1
    0
    Coleraine FC
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    Beendet
    20:30 Uhr
    21.08.2020
    SP Tre Penne
    SP Tre Penne
    1
    1
    SP Tre Penne
    KF Gjilani
    KF Gjilani
    3
    1
    KF Gjilani
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    22.08.2020
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Red Imps
    3
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    0
    Prishtina KF
    Beendet
    Wert.
    25.08.2020
    FK Riteriai
    FK Riteriai
    3
    1
    2
    FK Riteriai
    Derry City
    Derry City
    2
    1
    2
    Derry City
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    n.V.
    26.08.2020
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    3
    1
    Progrès Niedercorn
    FK Zeta
    Zeta
    0
    0
    FK Zeta
    Beendet
    18:30 Uhr