Europa League Qual.

LASK
7
2
LASK
Dunajska Str.
0
0
DAC Dunajská Streda
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
LASK:
6'
Raguž
16'
Raguž
46'
Filipović
51'
Michorl
53'
Gruber
55'
Balić
77'
Sabitzer
 / Dunajska Str.:
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    LASK
    LASK

    1
    Alexander Schlager
    5
    Petar Filipović
    46'
    58'
    6
    Philipp Wiesinger
    18
    Gernot Trauner
    26
    Reinhold Ranftl
    7
    René Renner
    10
    Peter Michorl
    51'
    17
    Andreas Gruber
    53'
    58'
    25
    James Holland
    14
    Husein Balić
    55'
    72'
    29
    Marko Raguž
    6'
    16'

    DAC Dunajská Streda
    DAC Dunajská Streda

    36
    Martin Jedlička
    18
    Jannik Müller
    24
    Dominik Kružliak
    86'
    31
    Éric Davis
    6
    Andrija Balić
    10
    Andrej Fábry
    36'
    13
    Zsolt Kalmár
    26
    András Schäfer
    82
    César Blackman
    48'
    9
    Eric Ramírez
    60'
    29
    Marko Divković
    60'

    Reservespieler

    15
    Christian Ramsebner
    58'
    11
    Dominik Reiter
    58'
    33
    Thomas Sabitzer
    77'
    72'
    36
    Thomas Gebauer
    30
    Andrés Andrade
    31
    Lukas Grgic
    23
    Stefan Haudum

    Reservespieler

    3
    Danilo Beskorovayniy
    36'
    Martin Bednár
    60'
    98
    Ion Nicolăescu
    60'
    1
    Benjamín Szaráz
    33
    Matúš Malý
    44
    Jorge Méndez
    19
    Sainey Njie

    Aktuelle Spiele

    01.10.2020 20:45
    AEK Athen
    AEK Athen
    2
    0
    AEK Athen
    VfL Wolfsburg
    Wolfsburg
    1
    1
    VfL Wolfsburg
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    2
    0
    Rangers FC
    Galatasaray
    Galatasaray
    1
    0
    Galatasaray
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    01.10.2020 21:00
    Sporting CP
    Sporting
    1
    1
    Sporting CP
    LASK
    LASK
    4
    1
    LASK
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Rio Ave FC
    Rio Ave FC
    8
    0
    1
    2
    Rio Ave FC
    AC Milan
    AC Milan
    9
    0
    1
    2
    AC Milan
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    i.E.
    Tottenham Hotspur
    Tottenham
    7
    4
    Tottenham Hotspur
    Maccabi Haifa
    M. Haifa
    2
    1
    Maccabi Haifa
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - 3. Runde

    18.08.2020
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    0
    UE Engordany
    FK Zeta
    Zeta
    3
    1
    FK Zeta
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    20.08.2020
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    B36 Tórshavn
    B36
    2
    2
    B36 Tórshavn
    Beendet
    17:30 Uhr
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    5
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    1
    0
    Barry Town United
    Beendet
    19:00 Uhr
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    3
    0
    0
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    Iskra Danilovgrad
    Iskra Danilovgrad
    4
    0
    0
    0
    Iskra Danilovgrad
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    i.E.
    Glentoran Belfast
    Glentoran FC
    1
    1
    Glentoran Belfast
    HB Tórshavn
    HB
    0
    0
    HB Tórshavn
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    Coleraine FC
    Coleraine
    1
    0
    Coleraine FC
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    Beendet
    20:30 Uhr
    21.08.2020
    SP Tre Penne
    SP Tre Penne
    1
    1
    SP Tre Penne
    KF Gjilani
    KF Gjilani
    3
    1
    KF Gjilani
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    22.08.2020
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Red Imps
    3
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    0
    Prishtina KF
    Beendet
    Wert.
    25.08.2020
    FK Riteriai
    FK Riteriai
    3
    1
    2
    FK Riteriai
    Derry City
    Derry City
    2
    1
    2
    Derry City
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    n.V.
    26.08.2020
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    3
    1
    Progrès Niedercorn
    FK Zeta
    Zeta
    0
    0
    FK Zeta
    Beendet
    18:30 Uhr