Europa League Qual.

Astana
3
2
FK Astana
Borisov
0
0
BATE Borisov
Astana:
23'
Tomasov
44'
Logvinenko
52'
Sigurjónsson
 / Borisov:

Aufstellung

FK Astana
FK Astana

1
Nenad Erić
2
Antonio Rukavina
38'
44
Evgeni Postnikov
77
Dmitriy Shomko
17'
10
Rúnar Sigurjónsson
52'
18
Ivan Maevski
24
Luka Šimunović
27
Yuriy Logvinenko
44'
9
Dorin Rotariu
14
Marin Tomasov
23'
82'
19
Firmin Mubele
46'

BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov

35
Anton Chichkan
4
Aleksander Filipović
23
Zakhar Volkov
5
Evgeniy Yablonskiy
8
Stanislav Dragun
17
Aleksey Rios
22
Ihar Stasevich
25
Dmitriy Baga
61'
27
Slobodan Simović
81'
15
Maksim Skavysh
79'
94
Hervaine Moukam
25'
54'

Reservespieler

45
Roman Murtazaev
46'
32
Rangelo Janga
82'
35
Aleksandr Mokin
15
Abzal Beysebekov
6
Žarko Tomašević
7
Serikzhan Muzhikov
28
Yuri Pertsukh

Reservespieler

24
Jasse Tuominen
54'
18
Willum Willumsson
61'
11
Anton Saroka
79'
16
Sergey Chernik
14
Boris Kopitović
7
Evgeniy Berezkin
9
Bojan Dubajić

Aktuelle Spiele

29.08.2019 20:15
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
2
0
NK Maribor
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
29.08.2019 20:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
3
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
RC Strasbourg
Strasbourg
0
0
RC Strasbourg
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
29.08.2019 20:45
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
2
1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Torino FC
Torino FC
1
0
Torino FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
0
Rangers FC
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
29.08.2019 21:00
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
1
0
Vitória Guimarães
FCSB
FCSB
0
0
FCSB
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
Ballymena United
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
KF Prishtina
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr