Europa League Qual.

Celtic
2
0
Celtic FC
AIK Solna
0
0
AIK Solna
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Celtic:
48'
Forrest
73'
Édouard
 / AIK Solna:

Aufstellung

Celtic FC
Celtic FC

1
Craig Gordon
2
Christopher Jullien
5
Jozo Šimunović
23
Boli Bolingoli-Mbombo
44'
35
Kristoffer Ajer
8
Scott Brown
17
Ryan Christie
42
Callum McGregor
49
James Forrest
48'
82'
19
Mikey Johnston
82'
22
Odsonne Édouard
73'
85'

AIK Solna
AIK Solna

34
Oscar Linnér
3
Per Karlsson
14
Karol Mets
15
Robert Lundström
74'
86'
2
Daniel Granli
7
Sebastian Larsson
38'
8
Enoch Adu
9
Rasmus Lindkvist
11
Nabil Bahoui
70'
30
Kolbeinn Sigþórsson
72'
36
Henok Goitom

Reservespieler

16
Lewis Morgan
82'
21
Olivier Ntcham
82'
10
Vakoun Bayo
85'
65
Conor Hazard
6
Nir Bitton
15
Jonny Hayes
9
Leigh Griffiths

Reservespieler

16
Anton Salétros
70'
10
Chinedu Obasi
72'
24
Heradi Rashidi
86'
23
Budimir Janošević
12
Felix Michel
6
Panajotis Dimitriadis
18
Bilal Hussein

Aktuelle Spiele

29.08.2019 20:15
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
2
0
NK Maribor
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
29.08.2019 20:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
3
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
RC Strasbourg
Strasbourg
0
0
RC Strasbourg
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
29.08.2019 20:45
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
2
1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Torino FC
Torino FC
1
0
Torino FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
0
Rangers FC
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
29.08.2019 21:00
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
1
0
Vitória Guimarães
FCSB
FCSB
0
0
FCSB
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
Ballymena United
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
KF Prishtina
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr