Europa League Qual.

Celtic
2
0
Celtic FC
AIK Solna
0
0
AIK Solna
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Celtic:
48'
Forrest
73'
Édouard
 / AIK Solna:
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    Celtic FC
    Celtic FC

    1
    Craig Gordon
    2
    Christopher Jullien
    5
    Jozo Šimunović
    23
    Boli Bolingoli-Mbombo
    44'
    35
    Kristoffer Ajer
    8
    Scott Brown
    17
    Ryan Christie
    42
    Callum McGregor
    49
    James Forrest
    48'
    82'
    19
    Mikey Johnston
    82'
    22
    Odsonne Édouard
    73'
    85'

    AIK Solna
    AIK Solna

    34
    Oscar Linnér
    3
    Per Karlsson
    14
    Karol Mets
    15
    Robert Lundström
    74'
    86'
    2
    Daniel Granli
    7
    Sebastian Larsson
    38'
    8
    Enoch Adu
    9
    Rasmus Lindkvist
    11
    Nabil Bahoui
    70'
    30
    Kolbeinn Sigþórsson
    72'
    36
    Henok Goitom

    Reservespieler

    16
    Lewis Morgan
    82'
    21
    Olivier Ntcham
    82'
    10
    Vakoun Bayo
    85'
    65
    Conor Hazard
    6
    Nir Bitton
    15
    Jonny Hayes
    9
    Leigh Griffiths

    Reservespieler

    16
    Anton Salétros
    70'
    10
    Chinedu Obasi
    72'
    24
    Heradi Rashidi
    86'
    23
    Budimir Janošević
    6
    Panajotis Dimitriadis
    12
    Felix Michel
    18
    Bilal Hussein

    Aktuelle Spiele

    29.08.2019 20:15
    NK Maribor
    NK Maribor
    2
    0
    NK Maribor
    PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
    Ludogorets
    2
    2
    PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    29.08.2019 20:30
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    Frankfurt
    3
    1
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    RC Strasbourg
    Strasbourg
    0
    0
    RC Strasbourg
    Beendet
    20:30 Uhr
    29.08.2019 20:45
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Wolverhampton
    2
    1
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Torino FC
    Torino FC
    1
    0
    Torino FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    1
    0
    Rangers FC
    Legia Warszawa
    Legia
    0
    0
    Legia Warszawa
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    29.08.2019 21:00
    Vitória Guimarães
    Vitória SC
    1
    0
    Vitória Guimarães
    Steaua Bucureşti
    Steaua
    0
    0
    Steaua Bucureşti
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - Playoffs Hinspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr