Europa League Qual.

Antwerpen
1
1
Royal Antwerp FC
Viktoria Plzeň
0
0
Viktoria Plzeň
Antwerpen:
29'
Ivo Rodrigues
 / Viktoria Plzeň:
90'
21:15
Spielende (1:0)
87'
21:12
Auswechslung L. Refaelov (Antwerpen)
87'
21:12
Einwechslung A. Baby (Antwerpen)
84'
21:09
Auswechslung M. Krmenčík (Viktoria Plzeň)
84'
21:09
Einwechslung T. Chorý (Viktoria Plzeň)
68'
20:53
Auswechslung J. Kovařík (Viktoria Plzeň)
68'
20:53
Einwechslung J. Kayamba (Viktoria Plzeň)
61'
20:46
Auswechslung G. Hairemans (Antwerpen)
61'
20:46
Einwechslung D. Lamkel Zé (Antwerpen)
46'
20:31
Auswechslung L. Hejda (Viktoria Plzeň)
46'
20:31
Einwechslung T. Hořava (Viktoria Plzeň)
46'
20:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
20:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:0)
32'
20:02
Gelbe Karte P. Hrošovský (Viktoria Plzeň)
29'
19:59
Tor, 1:0 durch Ivo Rodrigues (Antwerpen)
25'
19:55
Auswechslung J. Pius (Antwerpen)
25'
19:55
Einwechslung D. Batubinsika (Antwerpen)
10'
19:40
Gelbe Karte A. Seck (Antwerpen)
1'
19:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

15.08.2019 20:45
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
3
2
Sporting Braga
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
0
Brøndby IF
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
4
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Pyunik FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
3
2
Rangers FC
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
0
FC Midtjylland
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
Aberdeen FC
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
2
HNK Rijeka
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
15.08.2019 21:00
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
3
Espanyol Barcelona
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
FC Luzern
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
Ballymena United
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
KF Prishtina
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr