Europa League Qual.

Ludogorets
5
3
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
The New Saints
0
0
The New Saints
Ludogorets:
28'
Tchibota
43'
Lukoki
65'
Keșerü
76'
Moţi
 / The New Saints:
10'
Harrington
90'
21:15
Spielende (5:0)
77'
21:02
Auswechslung D. Biton (Ludogorets)
77'
21:02
Einwechslung J. Świerczok (Ludogorets)
76'
21:01
Elfmeter verschossen C. Moţi (Ludogorets)
76'
21:01
Tor, 5:0 durch C. Moţi (Ludogorets)
69'
20:54
Auswechslung M. Tchibota (Ludogorets)
69'
20:54
Einwechslung Wanderson (Ludogorets)
69'
20:54
Auswechslung S. Spender (The New Saints)
69'
20:54
Einwechslung K. Lewis (The New Saints)
65'
20:50
Tor, 4:0 durch C. Keșerü (Ludogorets)
61'
20:46
Auswechslung D. Ebbe (The New Saints)
61'
20:46
Einwechslung G. Draper (The New Saints)
61'
20:46
Auswechslung Anicet (Ludogorets)
61'
20:46
Einwechslung S. Badji (Ludogorets)
46'
20:31
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
46'
20:31
Auswechslung K. Davies (The New Saints)
46'
20:31
Einwechslung B. Hudson (The New Saints)
45'
20:15
Ende 1. Halbzeit (5:0)
43'
20:13
Tor, 3:0 durch J. Lukoki (Ludogorets)
35'
20:05
Gelbe Karte J. Routledge (The New Saints)
28'
19:58
Tor, 2:0 durch M. Tchibota (Ludogorets)
10'
19:40
Eigentor, 1:0 durch R. Harrington (The New Saints)
1'
19:31
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

15.08.2019 20:45
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
3
2
Sporting Braga
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
0
Brøndby IF
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
4
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Pyunik FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
3
2
Rangers FC
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
0
FC Midtjylland
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
Aberdeen FC
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
2
HNK Rijeka
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
15.08.2019 21:00
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
3
3
Espanyol Barcelona
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
0
0
FC Luzern
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
Ballymena United
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
KF Prishtina
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr