Europa League Qual.

Ludogorets
5
3
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
The New Saints
0
0
The New Saints
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Ludogorets:
28'
Tchibota
43'
Lukoki
65'
Keșerü
76'
Moţi
 / The New Saints:
10'
Harrington
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
    PFC Ludogorets Razgrad

    23
    Plamen Iliev
    3
    Anton Nedyalkov
    22
    Jordan Ikoko
    30
    Cosmin Moţi
    76'
    90
    Rafael Forster
    8
    Dan Biton
    77'
    44
    Jacek Góralski
    12
    Anicet Andrianantenaina
    61'
    13
    Mavis Tchibota
    28'
    69'
    28
    Claudiu Keșerü
    65'
    92
    Jody Lukoki
    43'

    The New Saints
    The New Saints

    1
    Paul Harrison
    2
    Simon Spender
    69'
    3
    Chris Marriott
    4
    Keston Davies
    46'
    24
    Ryan Harrington
    10'
    6
    Jon Routledge
    35'
    8
    Ryan Brobbel
    10
    Daniel Redmond
    14
    Jamie Mullan
    23
    Aeron Edwards
    17
    Dean Ebbe
    61'

    Reservespieler

    25
    Stéphane Badji
    61'
    88
    Wanderson
    69'
    10
    Jakub Świerczok
    77'
    33
    Renan
    21
    Dragoş Grigore
    18
    Svetoslav Dyakov
    17
    Jorghinho

    Reservespieler

    12
    Blaine Hudson
    46'
    9
    Greg Draper
    61'
    22
    Kane Lewis
    69'
    25
    Connor Roberts
    20
    Joash Nembhard
    32
    Billy Whitehouse
    11
    Adrian Cieślewicz

    Aktuelle Spiele

    15.08.2019 20:45
    Sporting Braga
    Sp. Braga
    3
    2
    Sporting Braga
    Brøndby IF
    Brøndby IF
    1
    0
    Brøndby IF
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Wolverhampton
    4
    0
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Pyunik FC
    Pyunik
    0
    0
    Pyunik FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    3
    2
    Rangers FC
    FC Midtjylland
    Midtjylland
    1
    0
    FC Midtjylland
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Aberdeen FC
    Aberdeen
    0
    0
    Aberdeen FC
    HNK Rijeka
    HNK Rijeka
    2
    2
    HNK Rijeka
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    15.08.2019 21:00
    Espanyol Barcelona
    Espanyol
    3
    3
    Espanyol Barcelona
    FC Luzern
    FC Luzern
    0
    0
    FC Luzern
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30

    Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr