Europa League Qual.

FC Ararat-Armenia
1
1
FC Ararat-Armenia
FC Saburtalo
2
0
FC Saburtalo
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
:
31'
Kobyalko
 / FC Saburtalo:
72'
Altunashvili
76'
Kenia
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    FC Ararat-Armenia
    FC Ararat-Armenia

    44
    Stefan Čupić
    3
    Ângelo Meneses
    6
    Georgi Pashov
    15
    Dmitri Guzj
    85'
    20
    Rochdi Achenteh
    45'
    8
    Gor Malakyan
    57'
    63
    Kódjo Alphonse
    77
    Petros Avetisyan
    78'
    27
    Furdjel Narsingh
    32
    Anton Kobyalko
    31'
    71'
    94
    Mailson

    FC Saburtalo
    FC Saburtalo

    1
    Omar Migineishvili
    90'
    2
    Nikoloz Mali
    12
    Luka Lakvekheliani
    18
    Giorgi Rekhviashvili
    50'
    21
    Levan Kakubava
    82'
    10
    Giorgi Kokhreidze
    1'
    84'
    17
    Giorgi Diasamidze
    15'
    20
    Alwyn Tera
    71'
    22
    Sandro Altunashvili
    72'
    11
    Giorgi Gabedava
    43'
    29
    Ognjen Rolović
    57'

    Reservespieler

    33
    Dmitriy Abakumov
    93
    Alex Júnior
    10
    Armen Ambartsumyan
    67
    Ilja Antonov
    90'
    57'
    22
    Artur Danielyan
    99
    Ogana
    71'
    17
    Zakaria Sanogo
    78'

    Reservespieler

    13
    Grigol Chabradze
    39
    Tornike Gorgiashvili
    14
    Levan Kenia
    76'
    71'
    27
    Lazare Kupatadze
    4
    Gagi Margvelashvili
    57'
    35
    Iuri Tabatadze
    15
    Dachi Tsnobiladze
    84'

    Aktuelle Spiele

    15.08.2019 20:45
    Sporting Braga
    Sp. Braga
    3
    2
    Sporting Braga
    Brøndby IF
    Brøndby IF
    1
    0
    Brøndby IF
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Wolverhampton
    4
    0
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    Pyunik FC
    Pyunik
    0
    0
    Pyunik FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    3
    2
    Rangers FC
    FC Midtjylland
    Midtjylland
    1
    0
    FC Midtjylland
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Aberdeen FC
    Aberdeen
    0
    0
    Aberdeen FC
    HNK Rijeka
    HNK Rijeka
    2
    2
    HNK Rijeka
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    15.08.2019 21:00
    Espanyol Barcelona
    Espanyol
    3
    3
    Espanyol Barcelona
    FC Luzern
    FC Luzern
    0
    0
    FC Luzern
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30

    Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr