Europa League Qual.

Steaua
2
1
Steaua Bucureşti
Alashkert
3
3
FC Alashkert
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Steaua:
10'
Tănase
59'
Coman
 / Alashkert:
24'
Gustavo Santos
28'
Gustavo Santos
45'
Tiago Galvão
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    Steaua Bucureşti
    Steaua Bucureşti

    99
    Andrei Vlad
    4
    Mihai Bălașa
    27'
    8
    Lucian Filip
    70
    Claudiu Belu
    10
    Florin Tănase
    10'
    82'
    14
    Thierry Moutinho
    24'
    17
    Iulian Cristea
    68'
    23
    Ovidiu Popescu
    26
    Răzvan Oaidă
    57'
    77
    Alexandru Stan
    46'
    20
    Ionuț Vînă

    FC Alashkert
    FC Alashkert

    55
    Ognjen Čančarević
    6
    Hayk Ishkhanyan
    30'
    8
    Gagik Dagbashyan
    18
    Tiago Cametá
    22
    Hrayr Mkoyan
    3
    Taron Voskanyan
    9
    Tiago Galvão
    45'
    68'
    11
    Vahagn Hayrapetyan
    45'
    68'
    10
    Gustavo Santos
    24'
    28'
    63'
    15
    Uroš Nenadović
    75'
    21
    Artak Grigoryan

    Reservespieler

    34
    Cristian Bălgrădean
    7
    Florinel Coman
    59'
    24'
    24
    Diogo Salomão
    46'
    16
    Bogdan Planić
    82'
    30
    Laurenţiu Ardelean
    25
    Ovidiu Perianu

    Reservespieler

    13
    Artur Avagimian
    1
    Henri Avagyan
    77
    Gegam Kadimyan
    75'
    20
    Vardan Pogosyan
    14
    Sargis Shahinyan
    68'
    5
    Danijel Stojković
    19
    Nikita Tankov
    68'

    Aktuelle Spiele

    13.08.2019 20:45
    Linfield FC
    Linfield FC
    3
    2
    Linfield FC
    FK Sutjeska
    Sutjeska
    2
    1
    FK Sutjeska
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    13.08.2019 21:00
    Dundalk FC
    Dundalk
    1
    0
    Dundalk FC
    Slovan Bratislava
    Sl. Bratislava
    3
    2
    Slovan Bratislava
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    14.08.2019 18:00
    FC Saburtalo
    FC Saburtalo
    0
    0
    FC Saburtalo
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    2
    1
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    Vitória Guimarães
    Vitória SC
    6
    1
    Vitória Guimarães
    FK Ventspils
    FK Ventspils
    0
    0
    FK Ventspils
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    Atromitos
    Atromitos
    0
    0
    Atromitos
    Legia Warszawa
    Legia
    2
    1
    Legia Warszawa
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr