Europa League Qual.

Crusaders
1
1
Crusaders FC
Wolverhampton
4
3
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Crusaders:
77'
Forsythe
 / Wolverhampton:
13'
Bennett
15'
Jiménez
38'
Bennett
45'
Jiménez

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
2
Siege Crusaders FC
0
Siege Wolverhampton Wanderers
2
Torverhältnis
1 : 6

Letzte Spiele

01.08.2019
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
Crusaders FC
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
4
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
25.07.2019
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
2
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
0
Crusaders FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Höchste Siege

01.08.2019
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
Crusaders FC
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
4
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
25.07.2019
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
2
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
0
Crusaders FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Aktuelle Spiele

13.08.2019 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
2
Linfield FC
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
2
1
FK Sutjeska
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
13.08.2019 21:00
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
Dundalk FC
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
3
2
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
14.08.2019 18:00
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FC Saburtalo
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
1
FC Ararat-Armenia
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
6
1
Vitória Guimarães
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
0
0
FK Ventspils
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Atromitos
Atromitos
0
0
Atromitos
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
1
Legia Warszawa
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
Ballymena United
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
KF Prishtina
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr