Europa League Qual.

M. Haifa
2
2
Maccabi Haifa
Strasbourg
1
1
RC Strasbourg
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
M. Haifa:
25'
Shua
40'
Rukavytsya
 / Strasbourg:
17'
Ajorque

Aufstellung

Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa

55
Guy Haimov
2
Allyson
5
Rami Gershon
12
Sun Menachem
21'
15
Ofri Arad
25
Raz Meir
6
Neta Lavi
18
Yuval Ashkenazi
27
Maxim Plakushchenko
72'
11
Yarden Shua
25'
67'
13
Nikita Rukavytsya
40'
63'

RC Strasbourg
RC Strasbourg

1
Matz Sels
46'
2
Mohamed Simakan
5
Lamine Koné
13
Stefan Mitrovič
23
Lionel Carole
24
Alexander Djiku
8
Jonas Martin
11
Dimitri Liénard
22
Youssouf Fofana
26
Adrien Thomasson
72'
25
Ludovic Ajorque
17'
86'

Reservespieler

8
Dolev Haziza
63'
9
Mohammad Awwad
67'
16
Mohammad Abu Fani
72'
44
Josh Cohen
23
Ben David
26
Ernest Mabouka
30
Yanic Wildschut

Reservespieler

30
Bingourou Kamara
46'
29
Nuno Da Costa
72'
18
Ibrahima Sissoko
86'
33
Ismaël Aaneba
17
Jean Bellegarde
10
Benjamin Corgnet
20
Kévin Zohi

Aktuelle Spiele

13.08.2019 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
3
2
Linfield FC
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
2
1
FK Sutjeska
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
13.08.2019 21:00
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
Dundalk FC
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
3
2
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
14.08.2019 18:00
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
0
0
FC Saburtalo
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
2
1
FC Ararat-Armenia
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
6
1
Vitória Guimarães
FK Ventspils
FK Ventspils
0
0
FK Ventspils
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Atromitos
Atromitos
0
0
Atromitos
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
1
Legia Warszawa
Beendet
18:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
Ballymena United
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
1
Prishtina KF
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr