Europa League Qual.

M. Haifa
2
2
Maccabi Haifa
Strasbourg
1
1
RC Strasbourg
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
M. Haifa:
25'
Shua
40'
Rukavytsya
 / Strasbourg:
17'
Ajorque
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    Maccabi Haifa
    Maccabi Haifa

    77
    Guy Haimov
    2
    Allyson
    5
    Rami Gershon
    6
    Neta Lavi
    15
    Ofri Arad
    12
    Sun Menachem
    21'
    25
    Yosef Raz Meir
    11
    Yarden Shua
    25'
    67'
    13
    Nikita Rukavytsya
    40'
    63'
    18
    Yuval Ashkenazi
    28
    Maxim Plakushchenko
    72'

    RC Strasbourg
    RC Strasbourg

    1
    Matz Sels
    46'
    2
    Mohamed Simakan
    5
    Lamine Koné
    13
    Stefan Mitrovič
    23
    Lionel Carole
    24
    Alexander Djiku
    8
    Jonas Martin
    11
    Dimitri Liénard
    22
    Youssouf Fofana
    26
    Adrien Thomasson
    72'
    25
    Ludovic Ajorque
    17'
    86'

    Reservespieler

    16
    Mohammad Abu Fani
    72'
    9
    Mohammad Awwad
    67'
    Shay Ben David
    Josh Cohen
    8
    Dolev Haziza
    63'
    26
    Ernest Mabouka
    30
    Yanic Wildschut

    Reservespieler

    33
    Ismaël Aaneba
    17
    Jean Bellegarde
    10
    Benjamin Corgnet
    30
    Bingourou Kamara
    46'
    29
    Nuno Da Costa
    72'
    18
    Ibrahima Sissoko
    86'
    20
    Kévin Zohi

    Aktuelle Spiele

    13.08.2019 20:45
    Linfield FC
    Linfield FC
    3
    2
    Linfield FC
    FK Sutjeska
    Sutjeska
    2
    1
    FK Sutjeska
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    13.08.2019 21:00
    Dundalk FC
    Dundalk
    1
    0
    Dundalk FC
    Slovan Bratislava
    Sl. Bratislava
    3
    2
    Slovan Bratislava
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    14.08.2019 18:00
    FC Saburtalo
    FC Saburtalo
    0
    0
    FC Saburtalo
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    2
    1
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    Vitória Guimarães
    Vitória SC
    6
    1
    Vitória Guimarães
    FK Ventspils
    FK Ventspils
    0
    0
    FK Ventspils
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    Atromitos
    Atromitos
    0
    0
    Atromitos
    Legia Warszawa
    Legia
    2
    1
    Legia Warszawa
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr