Europa League Qual.

Zorya Lugansk
1
1
Zorya Lugansk
Budućnost
0
0
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Zorya Lugansk:
32'
Gromov
 / Budućnost:
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    Zorya Lugansk
    Zorya Lugansk

    1
    Zauri Makharadze
    15
    Vitaliy Vernidub
    18
    Oleksandr Tymchyk
    64'
    20
    Joel Abu Hanna
    7
    Vladyslav Kochergin
    68'
    10
    Dmytro Khomchenovsky
    17
    Bohdan Liedniev
    21
    Dmitriy Ivanisenya
    98
    Yevgen Cheberko
    19
    Maksym Lunyov
    28
    Artem Gromov
    32'
    61'

    FK Budućnost Podgorica
    FK Budućnost Podgorica

    1
    Miloš Dragojević
    23
    Dejan Boljević
    24
    Stefan Milić
    80
    Nikola Đurić
    24'
    33'
    7
    Draško Božović
    34'
    8
    Luka Mirković
    26'
    18
    Petar Grbić
    34'
    53'
    20
    Miloš Mijić
    29
    Vasilije Terzić
    9
    Mihailo Perović
    37'
    30
    Dušan Stoiljkovič
    75'

    Reservespieler

    22
    Vladyslav Kabayev
    61'
    6
    Nikita Kamenyuka
    64'
    77
    Igor Chaykovskiy
    68'
    30
    Mykyta Shevchenko
    25
    Maksym Bilyi
    14
    Bogdan Mykhaylychenko
    99
    Levan Arveladze

    Reservespieler

    6
    Bojan Roganović
    37'
    19
    Miloš Raičković
    53'
    99
    Dejan Zarubica
    75'
    27
    Vuk Radović
    22
    Miloš Vučić
    4
    Petar Vukčević
    77
    Ivan Bojović

    Aktuelle Spiele

    13.08.2019 20:45
    Linfield FC
    Linfield FC
    3
    2
    Linfield FC
    FK Sutjeska
    Sutjeska
    2
    1
    FK Sutjeska
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    13.08.2019 21:00
    Dundalk FC
    Dundalk
    1
    0
    Dundalk FC
    Slovan Bratislava
    Sl. Bratislava
    3
    2
    Slovan Bratislava
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    14.08.2019 18:00
    FC Saburtalo
    FC Saburtalo
    0
    0
    FC Saburtalo
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    2
    1
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    Vitória Guimarães
    Vitória SC
    6
    1
    Vitória Guimarães
    FK Ventspils
    FK Ventspils
    0
    0
    FK Ventspils
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    Atromitos
    Atromitos
    0
    0
    Atromitos
    Legia Warszawa
    Legia
    2
    1
    Legia Warszawa
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr