Europa League Qual.

Dinamo Tbilisi
3
0
Dinamo Tbilisi
Gabala
0
0
Gabala FK
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dinamo Tbilisi:
68'
Shengelia
88'
Shengelia
90'
Karikari
 / Gabala:
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    Dinamo Tbilisi
    Dinamo Tbilisi

    1
    José Perales
    3
    Mongil
    28'
    5
    Davit Kobouri
    16
    Giorgi Kimadze
    8
    Giorgi Kukhianidze
    10
    Levan Shengelia
    68'
    88'
    15
    Giorgi Papava
    19
    Levan Kutalia
    78'
    24
    Nodar Iashvili
    36'
    32
    Nika Ninua
    38
    Nodar Kavtaradse
    69'

    Gabala FK
    Gabala FK

    1
    Anar Nazirov
    2
    Amin Seydiyev
    5
    Rasim Ramaldanov
    54'
    3
    Ivica Žunić
    40'
    8
    Qismat Aliyev
    46'
    77
    Merab Gigauri
    9
    Davit Volkovi
    10
    Clésio
    11
    Asif Mammadov
    13
    Christian Kouakou
    81'
    21
    Fernán
    72'

    Reservespieler

    4
    Abdel Jalil
    14
    Arfang Daffé
    69'
    6
    Bakar Kardava
    9
    Kwame Karikari
    90'
    78'
    12
    Sergiy Litovchenko
    2
    Gudzha Rukhaia
    36'
    11
    Akaki Shulaia

    Reservespieler

    94
    Tarlan Ahmadli
    7
    Roman Hüseynov
    81'
    6
    Kamal Mirzayev
    98
    Rovlan Muradov
    74
    Yusif Nabiyev
    4
    Sadiq Quliyev
    40'
    14
    Ülvi Isgandarov
    72'

    Aktuelle Spiele

    13.08.2019 20:45
    Linfield FC
    Linfield FC
    3
    2
    Linfield FC
    FK Sutjeska
    Sutjeska
    2
    1
    FK Sutjeska
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    13.08.2019 21:00
    Dundalk FC
    Dundalk
    1
    0
    Dundalk FC
    Slovan Bratislava
    Sl. Bratislava
    3
    2
    Slovan Bratislava
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    14.08.2019 18:00
    FC Saburtalo
    FC Saburtalo
    0
    0
    FC Saburtalo
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    2
    1
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    Vitória Guimarães
    Vitória SC
    6
    1
    Vitória Guimarães
    FK Ventspils
    FK Ventspils
    0
    0
    FK Ventspils
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    Atromitos
    Atromitos
    0
    0
    Atromitos
    Legia Warszawa
    Legia
    2
    1
    Legia Warszawa
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr