Europa League Qual.

Levski
0
0
Levski Sofia
AEK Larnaca
4
2
AEK Larnaca
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Levski:
 / AEK Larnaca:
8'
Tričkovski
29'
Tričkovski
75'
Tričkovski
82'
Tričkovski
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    Levski Sofia
    Levski Sofia

    1
    Milan Mijatović
    4
    Ivan Goranov
    59'
    22
    Nuno Reis
    39
    Deyan Ivanov
    21'
    6
    Ivaylo Naydenov
    23
    Khaly Thiam
    5'
    70
    Martin Raynov
    62'
    7
    Paulinho
    17
    Nigel Robertha
    29
    Stanislav Kostov
    52'
    99
    Stanislav Ivanov
    68'

    AEK Larnaca
    AEK Larnaca

    25
    Toño
    4
    Truyols
    70'
    5
    Daniel Mojsov
    18
    Mikel
    27
    Raúl
    24'
    54'
    13
    Hector Hevel
    22
    Sastre
    41
    Nacho Cases
    76'
    8
    Acorán
    10
    Ivan Tričkovski
    8'
    29'
    75'
    82'
    99
    Apostolos Giannou

    Reservespieler

    9
    Deni Alar
    11
    Zdravko Dimitrov
    19
    Giannis Kargas
    10
    Franco Mazurek
    52'
    13
    Nikolay Mihaylov
    68'
    18
    Mohammed Nasiru
    77
    Iliya Yurukov
    80'
    5'

    Reservespieler

    3
    Marios Antoniades
    1
    Andreas Christodoulou
    12
    Jean Assoubre
    2
    Sim Thandi
    78'
    70'
    7
    Matija Špoljarić
    23
    Florian Taulemesse
    76'
    11
    Tete
    54'

    Aktuelle Spiele

    13.08.2019 20:45
    Linfield FC
    Linfield FC
    3
    2
    Linfield FC
    FK Sutjeska
    Sutjeska
    2
    1
    FK Sutjeska
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    13.08.2019 21:00
    Dundalk FC
    Dundalk
    1
    0
    Dundalk FC
    Slovan Bratislava
    Sl. Bratislava
    3
    2
    Slovan Bratislava
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    14.08.2019 18:00
    FC Saburtalo
    FC Saburtalo
    0
    0
    FC Saburtalo
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    2
    1
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    Vitória Guimarães
    Vitória SC
    6
    1
    Vitória Guimarães
    FK Ventspils
    FK Ventspils
    0
    0
    FK Ventspils
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    Atromitos
    Atromitos
    0
    0
    Atromitos
    Legia Warszawa
    Legia
    2
    1
    Legia Warszawa
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr