Europa League Qual.

Malmö FF
3
2
Malmö FF
NK Domžale
2
2
NK Domžale
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Malmö FF:
21'
Lewicki
32'
Rosenberg
83'
Bengtsson
 / NK Domžale:
12'
Nicholson
45'
Karič
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    Malmö FF
    Malmö FF

    1
    Dušan Melichárek
    4
    Behrang Safari
    17
    Rasmus Bengtsson
    83'
    39'
    24
    Lasse Nielsen
    46'
    5
    Søren Rieks
    6
    Oscar Lewicki
    21'
    7
    Fouad Bachirou
    14
    Anders Christiansen
    9
    Markus Rosenberg
    32'
    23
    Marcus Antonsson
    87'
    32
    Jo Inge Berget
    88'

    NK Domžale
    NK Domžale

    1
    Grega Sorčan
    6
    Tilen Klemenčič
    12
    Gregor Sikošek
    84'
    16
    Josip Čorluka
    88'
    20
    Sven Karič
    45'
    27
    Gaber Dobrovoljc
    10
    Senijad Ibričić
    88'
    14
    Mattias Käit
    41
    Adam Gnezda Čerin
    43'
    11
    Tonći Mujan
    59'
    26
    Shamar Nicholson
    12'

    Reservespieler

    2
    Eric Larsson
    46'
    11
    Guillermo Molins
    87'
    31
    Franz Brorsson
    88'
    30
    Lamin Sarr
    3
    Jonas Knudsen
    20
    Bonke Innocent
    19
    Erdal Rakip

    Reservespieler

    89
    Slobodan Vuk
    59'
    21
    Matej Podlogar
    84'
    30
    Branko Ilič
    88'
    84
    Ajdin Mulalič
    33
    Matija Rom
    19
    Žiga Repas
    7
    Dejan Lazarevič

    Aktuelle Spiele

    13.08.2019 20:45
    Linfield FC
    Linfield FC
    3
    2
    Linfield FC
    FK Sutjeska
    Sutjeska
    2
    1
    FK Sutjeska
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    13.08.2019 21:00
    Dundalk FC
    Dundalk
    1
    0
    Dundalk FC
    Slovan Bratislava
    Sl. Bratislava
    3
    2
    Slovan Bratislava
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    14.08.2019 18:00
    FC Saburtalo
    FC Saburtalo
    0
    0
    FC Saburtalo
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    2
    1
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    Vitória Guimarães
    Vitória SC
    6
    1
    Vitória Guimarães
    FK Ventspils
    FK Ventspils
    0
    0
    FK Ventspils
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    Atromitos
    Atromitos
    0
    0
    Atromitos
    Legia Warszawa
    Legia
    2
    1
    Legia Warszawa
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr