Europa League Qual.

FKH
2
0
FK Haugesund
Sturm Graz
0
0
Sturm Graz
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FKH:
51'
Krygård
64'
Sandberg
 / Sturm Graz:
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    FK Haugesund
    FK Haugesund

    12
    Helge Sandvik
    2
    Doug Bergqvist
    5
    Benjamin Hansen
    19
    Mikkel Desler
    23
    Thore Baardsen Pedersen
    8
    Sondre Tronstad
    10
    Niklas Sandberg
    64'
    16
    Bruno Leite
    33
    Kristoffer Velde
    90'
    20
    Ibrahima Koné
    36'
    77'
    34
    Kevin Krygård
    51'

    Sturm Graz
    Sturm Graz

    27
    Jörg Siebenhandl
    4
    Thomas Schrammel
    20'
    5
    Anastasios Avlonitis
    8
    Emanuel Sakić
    13'
    72'
    23
    Lukas Spendlhofer
    10
    Otar Kiteishvili
    13
    Jakob Jantscher
    21
    Juan Domínguez
    39'
    30
    Ivan Ljubić
    90'
    14
    Markus Pink
    66'
    16
    Philipp Hosiner
    72'

    Reservespieler

    11
    Martin Samuelsen
    78'
    77'
    36
    Eric Ndayisenga
    90'
    32
    Frank Stople
    35
    Ikenna Ikedi
    37
    Jacob Steinsland Kvarven

    Reservespieler

    38
    Michael John Lema
    66'
    26
    Fabian Koch
    72'
    37
    Emeka Eze
    72'
    32
    Tobias Schützenauer
    18
    Philipp Huspek
    6
    Markus Lackner

    Aktuelle Spiele

    01.08.2019 21:15
    UMF Stjarnan
    Stjarnan
    1
    0
    UMF Stjarnan
    Espanyol Barcelona
    Espanyol
    3
    1
    Espanyol Barcelona
    Beendet
    21:15 Uhr
    06.08.2019 17:00
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    1
    1
    FC Ararat-Armenia
    FC Saburtalo
    FC Saburtalo
    2
    0
    FC Saburtalo
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr
    06.08.2019 18:00
    Riga FC
    Riga FC
    1
    0
    Riga FC
    HJK Helsinki
    HJK
    1
    1
    HJK Helsinki
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    06.08.2019 20:15
    FK Sutjeska
    Sutjeska
    1
    1
    FK Sutjeska
    Linfield FC
    Linfield FC
    2
    1
    Linfield FC
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    07.08.2019 20:15
    Slovan Bratislava
    Sl. Bratislava
    1
    0
    Slovan Bratislava
    Dundalk FC
    Dundalk
    0
    0
    Dundalk FC
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr

    Spielplan - 2. Runde Hinspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr