Europa League Qual.

FK Sūduva
5
3
FK Sūduva
SP Tre Penne
0
0
SP Tre Penne
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
FK Sūduva:
14'
Tadić
17'
Kerla
39'
Topčagić
55'
Topčagić
89'
Gotal
 / SP Tre Penne:
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    FK Sūduva
    FK Sūduva

    12
    Ivan Kardum
    10
    Semir Kerla
    17'
    15
    Aleksandar Živanović
    82
    Algis Jankauskas
    11
    Andro Švrljuga
    17
    Giedrius Matulevičius
    77'
    20
    Jovan Čađenović
    22
    Ovidijus Verbickas
    21
    Paulius Golubickas
    33
    Mihret Topčagić
    39'
    55'
    64'
    77
    Josip Tadić
    14'
    81'

    SP Tre Penne
    SP Tre Penne

    26
    Mattia Migani
    5
    Stefano Fraternali
    6
    Andrea Rossi
    7
    Alex Gasperoni
    42'
    17
    Enrico Cibelli
    25
    Nicola Chiaruzzi
    30
    Matteo Semprini
    87'
    80
    Mirko Palazzi
    10
    Luca Sorrentino
    11
    Luca Ceccaroli
    90'
    12
    Francesco Perrotta
    58'
    90'

    Reservespieler

    87
    Tosaint Ricketts
    64'
    6
    Povilas Leimonas
    77'
    9
    Sandro Gotal
    89'
    81'
    13
    Ignas Plūkas
    99
    Vilius Stebrys
    30
    Ivan Hladík
    32
    Robertas Vėževičius

    Reservespieler

    57
    Giacomo Zafferani
    87'
    29
    Simone Nanni
    90'
    50
    Andrea Zanotti
    90'
    22
    Alfredo Chierighini
    92
    Mauro Lanzoni
    9
    Michael Angelini

    Aktuelle Spiele

    08.08.2019 20:30
    Austria Wien
    Austria Wien
    1
    1
    Austria Wien
    Apollon Limassol
    Apollon
    2
    1
    Apollon Limassol
    Beendet
    20:30 Uhr
    08.08.2019 21:00
    Torino FC
    Torino FC
    5
    2
    Torino FC
    Shakhter Soligorsk
    Shakhter
    0
    0
    Shakhter Soligorsk
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Legia Warszawa
    Legia
    0
    0
    Legia Warszawa
    Atromitos
    Atromitos
    0
    0
    Atromitos
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    Partizan
    Partizan
    3
    1
    Partizan
    Yeni Malatyaspor
    Y. Malatyaspor
    1
    0
    Yeni Malatyaspor
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    FC Luzern
    FC Luzern
    0
    0
    FC Luzern
    Espanyol Barcelona
    Espanyol
    3
    1
    Espanyol Barcelona
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30

    Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr