Europa League Qual.

Shakhter
1
0
Shakhter Soligorsk
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Shakhter:
69'
Gromyko
 / Hibernians FC:
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    Shakhter Soligorsk
    Shakhter Soligorsk

    1
    Andrey Klimovich
    3
    Sergey Matvejchik
    5
    Nikola Antić
    6
    Igor Burko
    20
    Aleksandr Sachivko
    14
    Valeriy Gromyko
    69'
    23
    Yuri Kovalev
    27
    Július Szöke
    99
    Maks Ebong
    46'
    19
    Elis Bakaj
    22
    Vladimir Khvashchinskiy
    46'

    Hibernians FC
    Hibernians FC

    61
    Marko Jovičić
    3
    Ferdinando Apap
    39'
    6
    Márcio
    12
    Dunstan Vella
    20
    Andrei Agius
    2
    Timothy Tabone
    8
    Jake Grech
    74'
    11
    Bjorn Kristensen
    79'
    7
    Joseph Mbong
    9
    Terence Groothusen
    23
    Leonardo Nanni
    59'
    89'

    Reservespieler

    28
    Mykyta Tatarkov
    46'
    10
    Nikolai Yanush
    46'
    35
    Pavel Chesnovskiy
    88
    Kiryll Yankovsky
    8
    Aleksandr Selyava
    9
    Ion Nicolăescu
    15
    Eduards Višņakovs

    Reservespieler

    4
    Jens Wemmer
    74'
    30
    David Xuereb
    89'
    1
    Matthew Cremona
    18
    Matthew Ellul
    17
    Matthew Farrugia
    22
    Owen Magro
    99
    Daneel Abela

    Aktuelle Spiele

    23.07.2019 17:45
    HB Tórshavn
    HB
    2
    1
    HB Tórshavn
    Linfield FC
    Linfield FC
    2
    1
    Linfield FC
    Beendet
    17:45 Uhr
    23.07.2019 17:55
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Shkëndija 79
    1
    1
    KF Shkëndija 79
    F91 Dudelange
    F91 Dudelange
    2
    0
    F91 Dudelange
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    23.07.2019 20:00
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    0
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    FK Astana
    Astana
    0
    0
    FK Astana
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    23.07.2019 20:30
    SP Tre Penne
    SP Tre Penne
    0
    0
    SP Tre Penne
    FK Sūduva
    FK Sūduva
    5
    2
    FK Sūduva
    Beendet
    20:30 Uhr
    24.07.2019 18:00
    Slovan Bratislava
    Sl. Bratislava
    2
    1
    Slovan Bratislava
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    1
    0
    KF Feronikeli
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr