Europa League Qual.

FK Riteriai
1
0
FK Riteriai
KÍK
1
0
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
FK Riteriai:
46'
Borovskis
 / KÍK:
55'
Andreasen
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    FK Riteriai
    FK Riteriai

    55
    Tomas Švedkauskas
    5
    Ricardas Šveikauskas
    15
    Justinas Januševskis
    33
    Valdemars Borovskis
    46'
    77'
    6
    Valentin Jeriomenko
    9
    Donatas Kazlauskas
    20
    Aleksandr Levšinas
    24
    Dovydas Virkšas
    75'
    44
    Tomas Dombrauskis
    7
    Terem Moffi
    41
    Artem Gurenko

    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍ Klaksvík

    1
    Kristian Joensen
    3
    Ísak Simonsen
    4
    Deni Pavlović
    5
    Jesper Brinck
    6
    Simen Sandmæl
    90'
    8
    Jákup Andreasen
    55'
    66'
    21
    Boris Došljak
    22
    Semir Hadžibulić
    23
    Jóannes Danielsen
    7
    Patrik Johannesen
    89'
    10
    Jóannes Bjartalíð
    86'

    Reservespieler

    14
    Dominyk Kodz
    75'
    99
    Vincentas Šarkauskas
    18
    Dominykas Barauskas
    75
    Ernestas Stočkūnas
    29
    Rokas Filipavicius
    8
    Mindaugas Grigaravičius
    10
    Lajo Traore

    Reservespieler

    9
    Torbjørn Grytten
    86'
    19
    Páll Klettskarð
    89'
    14
    Jonn Johannesen
    90'
    16
    Meinhardt Joensen
    18
    Ólavur Niclasen
    25
    Steinbjørn Olsen
    17
    Magnus Stamnestrø

    Aktuelle Spiele

    23.07.2019 17:45
    HB Tórshavn
    HB
    2
    1
    HB Tórshavn
    Linfield FC
    Linfield FC
    2
    1
    Linfield FC
    Beendet
    17:45 Uhr
    23.07.2019 17:55
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Shkëndija 79
    1
    1
    KF Shkëndija 79
    F91 Dudelange
    F91 Dudelange
    2
    0
    F91 Dudelange
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    23.07.2019 20:00
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    0
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    FK Astana
    Astana
    0
    0
    FK Astana
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    23.07.2019 20:30
    SP Tre Penne
    SP Tre Penne
    0
    0
    SP Tre Penne
    FK Sūduva
    FK Sūduva
    5
    2
    FK Sūduva
    Beendet
    20:30 Uhr
    24.07.2019 18:00
    Slovan Bratislava
    Sl. Bratislava
    2
    1
    Slovan Bratislava
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    1
    0
    KF Feronikeli
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr