Europa League Qual.

Honved
3
1
Budapest Honvéd
Žalgiris
1
0
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Honved:
32'
Banó-Szabó
55'
N'Gog
69'
Gazdag
 / Žalgiris:
90'
Uzéla
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    Budapest Honvéd
    Budapest Honvéd

    1
    Rubi Levkovich
    7
    Bence Batik
    13
    Tibor Heffler
    25
    Ivan Lovrić
    33
    Tonči Kukoč
    74'
    74'
    6
    Dániel Gazdag
    69'
    62'
    23
    Bence Banó-Szabó
    32'
    83'
    24
    Đorđe Kamber
    40
    Moutari Amadou
    14
    Nikolasz Kovács
    89
    David N'Gog
    55'
    70'

    FK Žalgiris
    FK Žalgiris

    12
    Martin Berkovec
    5
    Donovan Slijngard
    23
    Rolandas Baravykas
    67'
    4
    Modestas Vorobjovas
    7
    Víctor Pérez
    88'
    16
    Marko Tomić
    84'
    19
    Klemen Bolha
    22
    Pau Morer
    8
    Liviu Antal
    10
    Tomislav Kiš
    5'
    13
    Saulius Mikoliūnas
    68'
    72'

    Reservespieler

    20
    Dominik Cipf
    70'
    3
    Eke Uzoma
    74'
    4
    Dávid Kálnoki
    83'
    66
    Attila Berla
    31
    Barna Kesztyűs
    22
    Milán Májer
    19
    Márk Hegedűs

    Reservespieler

    17
    Matas Vareika
    67'
    14
    Karolis Uzéla
    90'
    72'
    33
    Domantas Šimkus
    88'
    1
    Armantas Vitkauskas
    11
    Venelin Filipov
    9
    Simonas Urbys
    96
    Gustas Jarusevičius

    Aktuelle Spiele

    23.07.2019 17:45
    HB Tórshavn
    HB
    2
    1
    HB Tórshavn
    Linfield FC
    Linfield FC
    2
    1
    Linfield FC
    Beendet
    17:45 Uhr
    23.07.2019 17:55
    KF Shkëndija 79
    Shkëndija 79
    1
    1
    KF Shkëndija 79
    F91 Dudelange
    F91 Dudelange
    2
    0
    F91 Dudelange
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    23.07.2019 20:00
    FC Santa Coloma
    Santa Coloma
    0
    0
    FC Santa Coloma
    FK Astana
    Astana
    0
    0
    FK Astana
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    23.07.2019 20:30
    SP Tre Penne
    SP Tre Penne
    0
    0
    SP Tre Penne
    FK Sūduva
    FK Sūduva
    5
    2
    FK Sūduva
    Beendet
    20:30 Uhr
    24.07.2019 18:00
    Slovan Bratislava
    Sl. Bratislava
    2
    1
    Slovan Bratislava
    KF Feronikeli
    KF Feronikeli
    1
    0
    KF Feronikeli
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

    27.06.2019
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Progres
    1
    0
    Progrès Niedercorn
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    0
    0
    Cardiff Metropolitan
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Barry Town United
    Barry Town
    0
    0
    Barry Town United
    Cliftonville FC
    Cliftonville
    0
    0
    Cliftonville FC
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    UE Sant Julià
    UE Sant Julià
    3
    1
    UE Sant Julià
    Europa FC
    Europa FC
    2
    1
    Europa FC
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    KÍ Klaksvík
    KÍK
    5
    2
    KÍ Klaksvík
    SP Tre Fiori
    SP Tre Fiori
    1
    0
    SP Tre Fiori
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    SP La Fiorita
    La Fiorita
    0
    0
    SP La Fiorita
    UE Engordany
    UE Engordany
    1
    1
    UE Engordany
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Ballymena United
    Ballymena
    2
    0
    Ballymena United
    NSÍ Runavík
    NSÍ Runavík
    0
    0
    NSÍ Runavík
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    Prishtina KF
    Prishtina KF
    1
    1
    Prishtina KF
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    1
    1
    St. Joseph's FC
    Beendet
    20:45 Uhr
    09.07.2019
    St. Joseph's FC
    St. Joseph's FC
    0
    0
    St. Joseph's FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    4
    0
    Rangers FC
    Beendet
    17:55 Uhr
    Gżira United
    Gżira United
    0
    0
    Gżira United
    Hajduk Split
    Hajduk
    2
    1
    Hajduk Split
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    CSKA Sofia
    Sofia
    4
    1
    CSKA Sofia
    OFK Titograd
    Titograd
    0
    0
    OFK Titograd
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr