Europa League Qual.

Ferencváros
4
2
Ferencvárosi TC
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Ferencváros:
36'
Varga
45'
Boli
67'
Nguen
90'
Signevich
 / FK Sūduva:
11'
Verbickas
64'
Topčagić

Aufstellung

Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC

90
Dénes Dibusz
8
Gergő Lovrencsics
25
Miha Blažič
26
Marcel Heister
4'
33
Lasha Dvali
14
Igor Kharatin
18
Dávid Sigér
34'
71'
10
Tokmac Nguen
67'
11
Oleksandr Zubkov
70
Franck Boli
45'
80'
97
Roland Varga
36'
68'

FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva

12
Ivan Kardum
35'
10
Semir Kerla
43'
15
Aleksandar Živanović
30
Ivan Hladík
82
Algis Jankauskas
11
Andro Švrljuga
90'
17
Giedrius Matulevičius
88'
20
Jovan Čađenović
22
Ovidijus Verbickas
11'
71'
33
Mihret Topčagić
64'
77
Josip Tadić
46'

Reservespieler

88
Isael
68'
7
Danylo Ignatenko
71'
20
Nikolay Signevich
90'
80'
99
Dávid Gróf
17
Eldar Čivić
5
Abraham Frimpong
23
Lukács Bőle

Reservespieler

21
Paulius Golubickas
46'
7
Eligijus Jankauskas
71'
32
Robertas Vėževičius
88'
13
Ignas Plūkas
23
Michael Blauensteiner
6
Povilas Leimonas
8
Renan Oliveira

Aktuelle Spiele

29.08.2019 20:15
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
2
0
NK Maribor
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
29.08.2019 20:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
3
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
RC Strasbourg
Strasbourg
0
0
RC Strasbourg
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
29.08.2019 20:45
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
2
1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Torino FC
Torino FC
1
0
Torino FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
0
Rangers FC
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
29.08.2019 21:00
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
1
0
Vitória Guimarães
FCSB
FCSB
0
0
FCSB
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Playoffs Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
Ballymena United
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
KF Prishtina
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr