Europa League Qual.

KF Prishtina
1
1
KF Prishtina
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
KF Prishtina:
28'
Dallku
 / St. Joseph's FC:
31'
Juan Peña
90'
22:30
Gelbe Karte Mauri (St. Joseph's FC)
90'
22:30
Spielende (1:1)
89'
22:29
Einwechslung Daniel Guererro (St. Joseph's FC)
89'
22:29
Auswechslung Juan Peña (St. Joseph's FC)
88'
22:28
Gelbe Karte Juanma (St. Joseph's FC)
84'
22:24
Auswechslung Domingo Ferrer (St. Joseph's FC)
84'
22:24
Einwechslung A. Hernandez (St. Joseph's FC)
82'
22:22
Gelbe Karte G. Mankenda (KF Prishtina)
78'
22:18
Auswechslung E. Ahmeti (KF Prishtina)
78'
22:18
Einwechslung Q. Zyba (KF Prishtina)
76'
22:16
Auswechslung Boro (St. Joseph's FC)
76'
22:16
Einwechslung Ernesto Cornejo (St. Joseph's FC)
67'
22:07
Einwechslung M. Korenica (KF Prishtina)
67'
22:07
Auswechslung K. Uka (KF Prishtina)
49'
21:49
Einwechslung L. Boshnjaku (KF Prishtina)
49'
21:49
Auswechslung A. Shillova (KF Prishtina)
46'
21:46
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:30
Ende 1. Halbzeit (1:1)
33'
21:18
Gelbe Karte Domingo Ferrer (St. Joseph's FC)
31'
21:16
Tor, 1:1 durch Juan Peña (St. Joseph's FC)
28'
21:13
Gelbe Karte Ezequiel (St. Joseph's FC)
28'
21:13
Tor, Elfmeter, 1:0 durch A. Dallku (KF Prishtina)
1'
20:46
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

04.07.2019 20:45
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
SP Tre Fiori
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
4
3
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019 17:55
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
09.07.2019 18:00
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
09.07.2019 19:30
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
10.07.2019 17:55
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch
0
0
Jeunesse Esch
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Beendet
17:55 Uhr

Spielplan - Qualifikation Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
Ballymena United
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
KF Prishtina
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr