Europa League Qual.

Ballymena
2
0
Ballymena United
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena:
49'
Millar
56'
Winchester
 / NSÍ Runavík:

Aufstellung

Ballymena United
Ballymena United

1
Ross Glendinning
2
Tony Kane
5
Scott Whiteside
11
Steven McCullough
19
Kofi Balmer
21
Jim Ervin
16
Declan Carville
87'
20
Jude Winchester
56'
86'
23
Leroy Millar
49'
9
Cathair Friel
79'
22
Adam Lecky

NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík

1
Tórður Thomsen
2
Per Langgaard
67'
3
Oddur Højgaard
5
Jóhan Davidsen
13
Pól Justinussen
78'
15
Pætur Hentze
88'
8
Peder Nersveen
16
Petur Knudsen
22
Bárður Hansen
10
Klæmint Olsen
11
Búi Egilsson
70'

Reservespieler

6
Ryan Mayse
79'
8
Ryan Harpur
86'
31
Jordan Williamson
14
Andrew Burns
7
Shane McGinty
26
Joshua Kelly
28
Ross Lavery

Reservespieler

24
Betuel Hansen
67'
17
Jann Benjaminsen
70'
25
Eli Joensen
14
Jann Mortensen
20
Mórits Heini Mortensen
23
Jannik Mathias Olsen
6
Óli Olsen

Aktuelle Spiele

04.07.2019 20:45
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
SP Tre Fiori
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
4
3
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019 17:55
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
09.07.2019 18:00
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
09.07.2019 19:30
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
10.07.2019 17:55
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch
0
0
Jeunesse Esch
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Beendet
17:55 Uhr

Spielplan - Qualifikation Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
Ballymena United
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
KF Prishtina
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr