Europa League Qual.

Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Progres:
62'
De Almeida
 / :

Aufstellung

Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn

1
Sebastian Flauss
5
Ben Vogel
35'
32
Tom Laterza
78'
34
Tim Hall
38
Metin Karayer
70
Yann Matias Marques
4
Aldin Skenderović
31
Sébastien Thill
7
Mayron De Almeida
62'
10
Belmin Muratović
17
Issa Bah
60'

Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan

1
Will Fuller
2
Dylan Rees
3
Kyle McCarthy
4
Bradley Woolridge
5
Emlyn Lewis
14
Joel Edwards
7
Eliot Evans
8
Chris Baker
10
Charlie Corsby
64'
11
Will Evans
74'
85'
12
Dan Spencer
75'

Reservespieler

97
Florik Shala
60'
24
Ricky Borges
78'
81
Youn Czekanowicz
20
Jonni Correira
23
Adrien Ferino
8
Dino Ramdedovic
9
Yannick Bastos

Reservespieler

18
Rhydian Morgan
64'
15
Jordan Lam
75'
23
Tim Parker
85'
25
Alex Lang
22
Liam Black
16
Guto Williams
36
Dion Philipps

Aktuelle Spiele

04.07.2019 20:45
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
SP Tre Fiori
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
4
3
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019 17:55
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
09.07.2019 18:00
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
09.07.2019 19:30
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
10.07.2019 17:55
Jeunesse Esch
Jeunesse Esch
0
0
Jeunesse Esch
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
0
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Beendet
17:55 Uhr

Spielplan - Qualifikation Hinspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
Ballymena United
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
1
1
KF Prishtina
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr