Europa Conference League

NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Vitesse
2
1
Vitesse
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
NŠ Mura:
 / Vitesse:
30'
Tronstad
69'
Doekhi

Aufstellung

NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura

69
Matko Obradović
11
Žiga Kous
21
Žan Karničnik
23
Klemen Šturm
30
Jan Gorenc
7
Alen Kozar
79'
10
Tomi Horvat
72'
27
Žiga Škoflek
79'
77
Staniša Mandić
70'
33
Mitja Lotrič
46'
47
Mihael Klepač
46'

Vitesse
Vitesse

1
Markus Schubert
3
Danilho Doekhi
69'
10
Riechedly Bazoer
84'
18
Tomáš Hajek
27
Romaric Yapi
32
Maximilian Wittek
8
Sondre Tronstad
30'
14
Oussama Tannane
66'
20
Yann Gboho
66'
21
Matúš Bero
90'
11
Nikolai Baden Frederiksen
65'

Reservespieler

3
Klemen Pučko
46'
24
Tio Cipot
46'
2
Kai Cipot
70'
14
Nik Lorbek
79'
17
Amadej Maroša
79'
12
Lan Erjavec
90
Marko Zalokar
13
Marin Karamarko
44
Azur Mahmić

Reservespieler

9
Oussama Darfalou
65'
40
Daan Huisman
66'
7
Loïs Openda
66'
6
Jacob Rasmussen
84'
36
Patrick Vroegh
90'
24
Jeroen Houwen
48
Nigel van Haveren
39
Enzo Cornelisse
22
Toni Domgjoni
29
Thomas Buitink
19
Julian von Moos

Aktuelle Spiele

16.09.2021 21:00
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
0
0
Anorthosis Famagusta
Partizan
Partizan
2
1
Partizan
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
AS Roma
AS Roma
5
2
AS Roma
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
1
1
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
3
0
FK Bodø/Glimt
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
0
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Randers FC
Randers FC
2
1
Randers FC
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
2
2
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
1
0
FK Jablonec
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe G

14.09.2021
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
4
3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
HJK Helsinki
LASK
LASK
2
1
LASK
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.09.2021
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Feyenoord
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
Slavia Praha
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
FC København
København
3
2
FC København
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Vitesse
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
16:30 Uhr