Europa Conference League

M. Tel Aviv
4
3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
M. Tel Aviv:
13'
Perica
32'
Kanichowsky
45'
Biton
72'
Hozez
 / Alashkert:
17'
José Embaló

Aufstellung

Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv

1
Daniel Peretz
5
Idan Nachmias
27
Ofir Davidzada
28
Geraldes
44
Luis Hernández
6
Dan Glazer
10
Dan Biton
45'
46'
16
Gavriel Kanichowsky
32'
68'
21
Sheran Yeini
68'
9
Stipe Perica
13'
77'
80'
39
Eduardo Guerrero
29'
46'

FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert

22
Ognjen Čančarević
2
Tiago Cametá
3
Taron Voskanyan
45'
5
Didier Kadio
33
Dejan Boljević
7
Wangu Gome
40'
16
Vincent Bezecourt
60'
21
Artak Grigoryan
76'
10
Aleksandar Glišić
60'
77'
20
José Embaló
17'
98
Branko Mihajlović
45'
46'

Reservespieler

22
Avi Rikan
46'
7
Matan Hozez
72'
46'
31
Shahar Piven-Bachtiar
68'
17
Brandley Kuwas
68'
20
Osama Khalaila
80'
19
Daniel Tenenbaum
3
Matan Baltaxa
30
Maor Kandil
36
Ido Shahar
18
Eden Shamir
11
Tal Ben Haim
29
Eylon Almog

Reservespieler

27
David Khurtsidze
40'
95
Marko Milinković
46'
17
Artak Yedigaryan
60'
85
Matheus Alessandro
76'
86
Nixon
77'
1
David Yurchenko
55
Vladislav Kryuchkov
9
Rumyan Hovsepyan

Aktuelle Spiele

16.09.2021 21:00
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
0
0
Anorthosis Famagusta
Partizan
Partizan
2
1
Partizan
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
AS Roma
AS Roma
5
2
AS Roma
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
1
1
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Bodø/Glimt
Bodø/Glimt
3
0
FK Bodø/Glimt
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
0
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Randers FC
Randers FC
2
1
Randers FC
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
2
2
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
1
0
FK Jablonec
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe A

14.09.2021
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
4
3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
HJK Helsinki
LASK
LASK
2
1
LASK
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.09.2021
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Feyenoord
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
Slavia Praha
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
FC København
København
3
2
FC København
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Vitesse
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
16:30 Uhr