Europa Conference League Qual.

Anorthosis
3
1
Anorthosis Famagusta
Hapoel Be'er S.
1
1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Anorthosis:
12'
Artymatas
62'
Christodoulopoulos
69'
Christodoulopoulos
 / Hapoel Be'er S.:
43'
Shechter

Aufstellung

Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis Famagusta

1
Giorgi Loria
7
Anderson Correia
45'
19
Hovhannes Hambardzumyan
23
Paulus Arajuuri
26
Spyros Risvanis
90'
4
Kostakis Artymatas
12'
89'
18
Denis Popovič
33'
80'
25
Josef Hušbauer
52'
9
Kyle Lafferty
33'
73'
10
Lazaros Christodoulopoulos
62'
69'
73'
20
Nikolaos Kaltsas
80'

Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er Sheva

1
Ariel Harush
4
Miguel Vítor
5
Iyad Abu Abaid
61'
18
Eitan Tibi
3
David Keltjens
78'
10
Dor Mikha
77'
21
Davide Petrucci
33'
70'
35
Mariano Bareiro
90'
9
Itay Shechter
43'
45'
70'
13
Eugène Ansah
14
Elton Acolatse
33'
45'

Reservespieler

77
Dimitris Christofi
52'
3
Marios Antoniades
73'
8
Onisiforos Roushias
85'
73'
88
Andreas Chrysostomou
80'
99
Charles Eloundou
80'
55
Assaf Tzur
44
Pavlos Korrea
21
Azer Bušuladžić
48
Michalis Ioannou
11
Andreas Avraam
15
Nika Kacharava

Reservespieler

8
Roei Gordana
70'
7
Ramzi Safuri
70'
70
Danilo Moreno
90'
90'
77'
12
Aviv Solomon
78'
36
Niv Eliasi
55
Omri Glazer
44
Hatem Elhamed
30
Or Dadya
17
Ilay Madmon
44'
15
Tomer Yosefi
77
Rotem Hatuel
99
Itamar Shviro

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2021 20:15
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
0
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.08.2021 20:45
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
FC Flora
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
0
Aberdeen FC
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
3
2
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
3
2
Tottenham Hotspur
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
0
0
Paços de Ferreira
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
26.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
2
2
Partizan
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
0
0
CD Santa Clara
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr