EM-Qualifikation

Israel
1
0
Israel
Polen
2
1
Polen
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Israel:
88'
Dabbur
 / Polen:
4'
Krychowiak
54'
Piątek

Aufstellung

Israel
Israel

Ofir Marciano
Omri Ben Harush
65'
Eli Dasa
Loai Taha
42'
Eitan Tibi
Nir Bitton
53'
Dan Glazer
Beram Kayal
79'
Bibras Natcho
Munas Dabbur
88'
Eran Zahavi

Polen
Polen

Wojciech Szczęsny
Jan Bednarek
Krystian Bielik
57'
Kamil Glik
Tomasz Kędziora
Arkadiusz Reca
Przemysław Frankowski
Grzegorz Krychowiak
4'
84'
Sebastian Szymański
63'
Piotr Zieliński
Krzysztof Piątek
54'
70'

Reservespieler

Dolev Haziza
42'
Sun Menachem
65'
Ilay Elmkies
79'
Yoav Gerafi
Ariel Harush
Orel Dgani
Neta Lavi
Yonatan Cohen
Gavriel Kanichowsky
Dia Saba
Shon Weissman

Reservespieler

Robert Lewandowski
63'
Mateusz Klich
70'
Dominik Furman
84'
Radosław Majecki
Łukasz Skorupski
Bartosz Bereszyński
Thiago Cionek
Artur Jędrzejczyk
Jacek Góralski
Damian Kądzior
Kamil Grosicki
Dawid Kownacki

Aktuelle Spiele

19.11.2019 20:45
Deutschland
Deutschland
6
2
Deutschland
Nordirland
Nordirland
1
1
Nordirland
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Niederlande
Niederlande
5
2
Niederlande
Estland
Estland
0
0
Estland
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Slowakei
Slowakei
2
1
Slowakei
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
0
0
Aserbaidschan
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Wales
Wales
2
1
Wales
Ungarn
Ungarn
0
0
Ungarn
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
1
1
Nordmazedonien
Israel
Israel
0
0
Israel
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe G

21.03.2019
Niederlande
Niederlande
4
2
Niederlande
Belarus
Belarus
0
0
Belarus
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordirland
Nordirland
2
0
Nordirland
Estland
Estland
0
0
Estland
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kroatien
Kroatien
2
1
Kroatien
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
1
1
Aserbaidschan
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Slowakei
Slowakei
2
1
Slowakei
Ungarn
Ungarn
0
0
Ungarn
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Israel
Israel
1
0
Israel
Slowenien
Slowenien
1
0
Slowenien
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
3
2
Nordmazedonien
Lettland
Lettland
1
0
Lettland
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Österreich
Österreich
0
0
Österreich
Polen
Polen
1
0
Polen
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
3
2
Kasachstan
Schottland
Schottland
0
0
Schottland
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Zypern
Zypern
5
4
Zypern
San Marino
San Marino
0
0
San Marino
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Belgien
Belgien
3
2
Belgien
Russland
Russland
1
1
Russland
Beendet
20:45 Uhr