Champions League Qual.

AS Monaco
0
0
AS Monaco
Donetsk
1
1
Shakhtar Donetsk
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
AS Monaco:
 / Donetsk:
19'
Pedrinho

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
4
Siege AS Monaco
1
Siege Shakhtar Donetsk
2
Unentschieden
1
Torverhältnis
5 : 5

Letzte Spiele

25.08.2021
Shakhtar Donetsk
Donetsk
2
Shakhtar Donetsk
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
2
AS Monaco
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
n.V.
17.08.2021
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
0
AS Monaco
Shakhtar Donetsk
Donetsk
1
Shakhtar Donetsk
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
03.10.1979
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
2
AS Monaco
Shakhtar Donetsk
Donetsk
0
Shakhtar Donetsk
Beendet
19.09.1979
Shakhtar Donetsk
Donetsk
2
Shakhtar Donetsk
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
1
AS Monaco
Beendet

Höchste Siege

03.10.1979
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
2
AS Monaco
Shakhtar Donetsk
Donetsk
0
Shakhtar Donetsk
Beendet
19.09.1979
Shakhtar Donetsk
Donetsk
2
Shakhtar Donetsk
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
1
AS Monaco
Beendet
17.08.2021
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
0
AS Monaco
Shakhtar Donetsk
Donetsk
1
Shakhtar Donetsk
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Aktuelle Spiele

24.08.2021 21:00
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
2
2
Ferencvárosi TC
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
1
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
1
1
Malmö FF
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
25.08.2021 21:00
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
0
Brøndby IF
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
2
2
RB Salzburg
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
0
0
Dinamo Zagreb
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
0
0
FC Sheriff
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Shakhtar Donetsk
Donetsk
2
0
1
Shakhtar Donetsk
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
2
2
2
AS Monaco
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
n.V.

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
KF Prishtina
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
FC Flora
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
HJK Helsinki
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
Ferencvárosi TC
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
CFR Cluj
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Borac Banja Luka
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
FK Žalgiris
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
CS FOLA Esch
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
KF Shkëndija 79
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
NŠ Mura
Beendet
20:00 Uhr