Champions League Qual.

Din. Zagreb
0
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Tiraspol
0
0
FC Sheriff
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Aufstellung

Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb

40
Dominik Livaković
2
Sadegh Moharrami
62'
13
Stefan Ristovski
28
Kévin Théophile-Catherine
7
Luka Ivanušec
89'
10
Lovro Majer
27
Josip Mišić
84'
38
Bartol Franjić
21
Bruno Petković
90
Duje Čop
69'
99
Mislav Oršić
85'

FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff

30
Georgios Athanasiadis
2
Danilo Arboleda
13
Fernando Costanza
13'
15
Cristiano
55
Gustavo Dulanto
21
Edmund Addo
22
Dimitrios Kolovos
74'
31
Sébastien Thill
9
Adama Traoré I
10'
10
Frank Castañeda
58'
70
Luvannor
85'
88'

Reservespieler

20
Lirim M. Kastrati
62'
39
Deni Jurić
69'
8
Amer Gojak
84'
70
Luka Menalo
85'
1
Danijel Zagorac
4
Stefan Milić
29
François Moubandje
3
Daniel Štefulj
37
Josip Šutalo
5
Arijan Ademi
31
Marko Bulat
77
Dario Špikić

Reservespieler

99
Momo Yansane
58'
3
Charles Petro
74'
6
Stjepan Radeljić
88'
26
Dušan Marković
33
Serghei Paşcenco
19
Serafim Cojocari
16
Keston Julien
8
Alexandr Belousov

Aktuelle Spiele

24.08.2021 21:00
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
2
2
Ferencvárosi TC
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
1
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
1
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
1
1
Malmö FF
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
25.08.2021 21:00
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
0
Brøndby IF
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
2
2
RB Salzburg
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
0
0
Dinamo Zagreb
FC Sheriff
Tiraspol
0
0
FC Sheriff
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Shakhtar Donetsk
Donetsk
2
0
1
Shakhtar Donetsk
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
2
2
2
AS Monaco
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
n.V.

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

22.06.2021
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
1
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SS Folgore/Falciano
Folgore
0
0
SS Folgore/Falciano
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
25.06.2021
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
2
1
KF Prishtina
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
0
0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
06.07.2021
FC Flora
Flora
2
0
FC Flora
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
0
0
Hibernians FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
3
HJK Helsinki
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
1
1
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
3
0
Ferencvárosi TC
KF Prishtina
KF Prishtina
0
0
KF Prishtina
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
CFR Cluj
Borac Banja Luka
Borac BL
1
1
Borac Banja Luka
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
3
2
FK Žalgiris
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
1
0
Linfield FC
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
2
0
CS FOLA Esch
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
2
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
KF Shkëndija 79
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
NŠ Mura
Beendet
20:00 Uhr