Freundschaft

Ruanda
0
0
Ruanda
Tansania
0
0
Tansania
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    Ruanda
    Ruanda

    Yves Kimenyi
    Emmanuel Imanishimwe
    Thierry Manzi
    Fitina Ombolenga
    Hervé Rugwiro
    Haruna Niyonzima
    90'
    Olivier Niyonzima
    Imran Nshimiyimana
    46'
    Eric Nsabimana
    Meddie Kagere
    77'
    Jacques Tuyisenge

    Tansania
    Tansania

    Metacha Mnata
    Gadiel Kamagi
    Erasto Nyoni
    Bakari Mwamnyeto
    Abdulaziz Makame
    61'
    Himid Mao
    60'
    Farid Mussa
    54'
    Salum Kimenya
    Frank Domayo
    54'
    Simon Msuva
    54'
    Adi Yussuf

    Reservespieler

    Eric Ndayishimiye
    Latif Bishira
    Djabel Imanishimwe
    Eric Iradukunda
    Jean-Claude Iranzi
    Rachid Kalisa
    46'
    Aimable Nsabimana
    Dominique Nshuti
    90'
    Eric Rutanga
    Ernest Sugira
    77'

    Reservespieler

    Salum Abubakar
    Hassan Dilunga
    Juma Kaseja
    Ayoub Lyanga
    54'
    Oscar Masai
    Jonas Mkude
    61'
    Iddy Naddo
    Mudathiri Yahya
    Ditram Nchimbi
    54'
    Mzamiru Yassini
    54'
    Miraji Athuman
    60'

    Aktuelle Spiele

    20.10.2019 18:00
    Elfenbeinküste
    Elfenbeink.
    1
    0
    Elfenbeinküste
    Niger
    Niger
    0
    0
    Niger
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    Burkina Faso
    Burkina Faso
    0
    0
    Burkina Faso
    Ghana
    Ghana
    0
    0
    Ghana
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    Libyen
    Libyen
    1
    0
    Libyen
    Tunesien
    Tunesien
    2
    1
    Tunesien
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    Mali
    Mali
    2
    1
    Mali
    Mauretanien
    Mauretanien
    0
    0
    Mauretanien
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    Guinea
    Guinea
    3
    0
    Guinea
    Senegal
    Senegal
    1
    0
    Senegal
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    i.E.

    Spielplan - Oktober

    02.01.2019
    Oman
    Oman
    2
    1
    Oman
    Thailand
    Thailand
    0
    0
    Thailand
    Beendet
    14:00 Uhr
    08.01.2019
    Schweden
    Schweden
    0
    0
    Schweden
    Finnland
    Finnland
    1
    1
    Finnland
    Beendet
    17:45 Uhr
    11.01.2019
    Finnland
    Finnland
    1
    0
    Finnland
    Estland
    Estland
    2
    1
    Estland
    Beendet
    13:00 Uhr
    Schweden
    Schweden
    2
    0
    Schweden
    Island
    Island
    2
    1
    Island
    Beendet
    17:45 Uhr
    15.01.2019
    Island
    Island
    0
    0
    Island
    Estland
    Estland
    0
    0
    Estland
    Beendet
    17:45 Uhr
    28.01.2019
    USA
    USA
    3
    1
    USA
    Panama
    Panama
    0
    0
    Panama
    Beendet
    02:00 Uhr
    02.02.2019
    USA
    USA
    2
    0
    USA
    Costa Rica
    Costa Rica
    0
    0
    Costa Rica
    Beendet
    21:30 Uhr
    17.02.2019
    Dom. Republik
    Dom. Republik
    1
    0
    Dom. Republik
    Guadeloupe
    Guadeloupe
    0
    0
    Guadeloupe
    Beendet
    01:00 Uhr
    21.02.2019
    Kasachstan
    Kasachstan
    1
    0
    Kasachstan
    Moldau
    Moldau
    0
    0
    Moldau
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    27.02.2019
    Kuba
    Kuba
    5
    3
    Kuba
    Bermuda
    Bermuda
    0
    0
    Bermuda
    Beendet
    21:00 Uhr