Cup

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTore11m
1BSC Young BoysJean-Pierre NsameBSC Young Boys71
2FC BavoisMehmed BegzadićFC Bavois50
FC St.GallenNassim Ben KhalifaFC St.Gallen50
FC BavoisAndelko SavicFC Bavois50
FC Lausanne-SportAndi ZeqiriFC Lausanne-Sport50
6FC BavoisAdrián AlvarezFC Bavois40
FC BavoisAlex GauthierFC Bavois40
FC SionPajtim KasamiFC Sion40
BSC Young BoysNicolas NgamaleuBSC Young Boys40
FC SionBastien TomaFC Sion40
11Olympique GenèveBehar BajramiOlympique Genève30
FC WinterthurRoman BuessFC Winterthur30
FC MeyrinIbrahim DialloFC Meyrin31
Yverdon-Sport FCAllan EleouetYverdon-Sport FC30
BSC Young BoysChristian FassnachtBSC Young Boys30
FC BaselFabian FreiFC Basel30
FC Rapperswil-JonaJordan GeleFC Rapperswil-Jona30
FC Linth 04Dejan IlicFC Linth 0430
FC Lausanne-SportStjepan KukuruzovićFC Lausanne-Sport31
FC LuzernFrancesco MargiottaFC Luzern30
Grasshopper Club ZürichMychell da SilvaGrasshopper Club Zürich30
FC BulleNdiaw NdiayeFC Bulle30
FC BaselValentin StockerFC Basel30
FC Lausanne-SportAldin TurkesFC Lausanne-Sport30
FC SionRoberts UldriķisFC Sion30
26FC BaselArthur CabralFC Basel20
FC Rapperswil-JonaMaurice BrunnerFC Rapperswil-Jona20
FC BaselKevin BuaFC Basel20
FC BavoisArnaud BühlerFC Bavois20
FC WinterthurDavide CallàFC Winterthur20
FC Wil 1900Carlos SilvioFC Wil 190021
Yverdon-Sport FCSergio CortelezziYverdon-Sport FC21
FC WohlenVilson DodaFC Wohlen20
FC BassecourtStéphane Essomba MenangaFC Bassecourt20
FC Linth 04Daniel FeldmannFC Linth 0420
FC LancyFrédéric Dos SantosFC Lancy20
Grasshopper Club ZürichNikola GjorgjevGrasshopper Club Zürich20
FC SionAnto GrgicFC Sion21
FC LuganoFilip HolenderFC Lugano21
FC WinterthurAnas MahamidFC Winterthur20
FC AarauPetar MišićFC Aarau20
Grasshopper Club ZürichGiotto MorandiGrasshopper Club Zürich20
FC Lausanne-SportDan N'DoyeFC Lausanne-Sport20
Stade Lausanne-OuchyRoland NdongoStade Lausanne-Ouchy20
FC WinterthurNuno da SilvaFC Winterthur20
FC SionKonan OussouFC Sion22
FC EchallensSteve SamandjeuFC Echallens20
FC WohlenMuhamed SeferiFC Wohlen21
SC ChamNico SiegristSC Cham20
FC FreienbachAlexander SrdicFC Freienbach20
AC BellinzonaDavid StojanovAC Bellinzona20
Servette GenèveVarol TasarServette Genève20
FC SurseeLars UnternährerFC Sursee20
FC BaselRicky van WolfswinkelFC Basel20
FC BaselSilvan WidmerFC Basel20
56FC BaselKemal AdemiFC Basel10
BSC Young BoysMichel AebischerBSC Young Boys10
FC BaselOmar AldereteFC Basel10
FC Wettswil-BonstettenPhilipp AllemannFC Wettswil-Bonstetten10
FC BassecourtIsmaël AmaoucheFC Bassecourt10
Stade Lausanne-OuchyMohamed AmdouniStade Lausanne-Ouchy10
FC LuganoMarco AratoreFC Lugano10
Olympique GenèveBlerim ArifiOlympique Genève10
Stade Lausanne-OuchyMersim AsllaniStade Lausanne-Ouchy10
FC Linth 04Babelessa BackaFC Linth 0410
FC MontheyKévin BakashalaFC Monthey10
FC RothornLaurin BauerFC Rothorn10
FC SpiezCyrill BaumannFC Spiez10
SC KriensLiridon BerishaSC Kriens10
FC BavoisValérian BoillatFC Bavois10
Olympique GenèveBruno MarquesOlympique Genève10
FC BaselSamuele CampoFC Basel11
FC St.GallenAngelo CamposFC St.Gallen10
FC BulleFlavio CassaràFC Bulle10
SC ChamRamon CecchiniSC Cham10
FC SchönbergRobyn ChiritaFC Schönberg11
FC SchaffhausenGodberg CooperFC Schaffhausen10
FC BavoisAbilio da VeigaFC Bavois10
FC Béroche-GorgierKevin De Jesus FonsecaFC Béroche-Gorgier10
Grasshopper Club ZürichShkelqim DemhasajGrasshopper Club Zürich10
FC EchallensAziz DemiriFC Echallens10
FC SionSeydou DoumbiaFC Sion10
SC KriensOmer DzonlagicSC Kriens10
Neuchâtel Xamax FCSIgor ĐurićNeuchâtel Xamax FCS10
FC LuzernBlessing ElekeFC Luzern10
FC SionMickaël FacchinettiFC Sion10
AC BellinzonaMirko FacchinettiAC Bellinzona10
Pully FootballYannick FavrePully Football11
FC Wil 1900Valon FazliuFC Wil 190010
Olympique GenèveOrane FerrilloOlympique Genève11
FC Red Star ZürichArgjend GashiFC Red Star Zürich10
BSC Young BoysGianluca GaudinoBSC Young Boys10
FC Lausanne-SportJoël GeissmannFC Lausanne-Sport10
FC LuganoAlexander GerndtFC Lugano10
FC BulleRobin GolliardFC Bulle10
FC Black Stars BaselDeny GomesFC Black Stars Basel10
AC BellinzonaSalvatore GuarinoAC Bellinzona10
AC TaverneAndrea GygaxAC Taverne10
FC SurseeUshtrim HasaniFC Sursee10
FC ThunNikki HavenaarFC Thun10
FC Rapperswil-JonaZlatko HebibFC Rapperswil-Jona10
BSC Young BoysGuillaume HoarauBSC Young Boys10
FC AltstättenAdis HujdurFC Altstätten10
Stade NyonnaisRidvan HysenajStade Nyonnais10
FC OltenSandro IandiorioFC Olten11
FC St.GallenCedric IttenFC St.Gallen10
FC Béroche-GorgierKevin JacotFC Béroche-Gorgier10
FC ZürichPa Modou JagneFC Zürich10
BSC Young BoysSaidy JankoBSC Young Boys10
FC LuzernOtar KakabadzeFC Luzern10
FC SionGaëtan KarlenFC Sion10
FC SurseeChris KaufmannFC Sursee10
FC SionJared KhasaFC Sion10
FC Rapperswil-JonaEgzon KllokoqiFC Rapperswil-Jona10
FC Wil 1900Bledian KrasniqiFC Wil 190010
FC St.GallenDereck KutesaFC St.Gallen10
BSC Young BoysFabian LustenbergerBSC Young Boys10
FC ZürichMimoun MahiFC Zürich10
FC LuzernDarian MalesFC Luzern10
BSC Young BoysFelix MambimbiBSC Young Boys10
FC SpiezIvan MarkovićFC Spiez10
FC FreienbachKurt MartyFC Freienbach10
FC Seefeld ZürichYann MeyerFC Seefeld Zürich10
FC WohlenLuigi MilicajFC Wohlen10
FC Lausanne-SportElton MonteiroFC Lausanne-Sport10
FC SionBruno MorgadoFC Sion10
FC Béroche-GorgierBrad Mpanzu MvumbiFC Béroche-Gorgier10
FC ZürichNathan CardosoFC Zürich10
FC BavoisGiancarlo NegroFC Bavois10
FC AarauMarkus NeumayrFC Aarau10
FC WetzikonJérémy NiesslFC Wetzikon10
Stade NyonnaisJordi NsialaStade Nyonnais10
Neuchâtel Xamax FCSRaphaël NuzzoloNeuchâtel Xamax FCS10
FC BaselNoah OkaforFC Basel10
FC WinterthurGëzim PepsiFC Winterthur10
BSC Young BoysChristopher PereiraBSC Young Boys10
Yverdon-Sport FCNorman PeyrettiYverdon-Sport FC10
FC SchaffhausenRodrigo PolleroFC Schaffhausen10
FC Saxon SportsCedric ProzFC Saxon Sports10
FC BaselAfimico PululuFC Basel10
FC AllschwilRafael FonsecaFC Allschwil10
FC LancyValmir RahimiFC Lancy10
FC WinterthurSamir RamiziFC Winterthur10
FC Lausanne-SportSimone RappFC Lausanne-Sport10
Stade Lausanne-OuchyChristopher RoutisStade Lausanne-Ouchy10
SC ChamMarco RüediSC Cham10
FC UsterLukas RüeggFC Uster10
FC Rapperswil-JonaRijad SalijiFC Rapperswil-Jona10
FC Béroche-GorgierCaryl SalviFC Béroche-Gorgier10
FC Linth 04Yves SanchezFC Linth 0410
FC ZürichMarco SchönbächlerFC Zürich10
FC LuzernPascal SchürpfFC Luzern10
FC Saxon SportsMichael SeifeFC Saxon Sports10
FC SionAlex SongFC Sion10
BSC Young BoysFrederik SørensenBSC Young Boys10
BSC Young BoysMarvin SpielmannBSC Young Boys10
FC FreienbachMarsel StevicFC Freienbach10
FC ThunBasil StillhartFC Thun10
FC SpiezAdrian StuckiFC Spiez10
Iliria SolothurnDasnim SulejmaniIliria Solothurn10
FC LuganoFulvio SulmoniFC Lugano10
SC KriensIgor TadicSC Kriens10
FC MuriValmir TolaFC Muri10
FC St.GallenVíctor RuizFC St.Gallen10
FC BulleAnthon YenniFC Bulle10
SC KriensBahadir YesilcayirSC Kriens10

Spielplan

16.08.2019
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
0
0
FC Concordia Basel
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
5
2
FC Lugano
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
0
0
Etoile Carouge FC
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
17.08.2019
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
2
1
FC Wohlen
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wettswil-Bons.
1
0
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wetzikon
Wetzikon
1
0
FC Wetzikon
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
3
1
FC Meyrin
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
0
0
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
3
2
FC Winterthur
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
1
1
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
FC Wil 1900
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Rothorn
Rothorn
1
0
1
FC Rothorn
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
3
0
1
FC Sursee
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
1
0
FC Altstätten
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
3
2
FC Bassecourt
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
1
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
FC Zürich
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
0
0
FC Echallens
Servette Genève
Servette
6
1
Servette Genève
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Pully Football
Pully Football
1
1
Pully Football
FC Basel
FC Basel
4
1
FC Basel
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Seefeld Zürich
FC Seefeld
1
1
FC Seefeld Zürich
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
9
2
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Muri
FC Muri
2
0
FC Muri
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
3
1
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Rotkreuz
Rotkreuz
0
0
FC Rotkreuz
FC Freienbach
FC Freienbach
2
0
FC Freienbach
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Saxon Sports
FC Saxon Sports
2
1
FC Saxon Sports
FC Spiez
FC Spiez
4
1
FC Spiez
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Perly-Certoux
Perly-Certoux
0
0
FC Perly-Certoux
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
5
1
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
2
2
2
FC Bulle
FC Chiasso
FC Chiasso
1
1
1
FC Chiasso
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Allschwil
Allschwil
1
0
FC Allschwil
FC Sion
FC Sion
10
6
FC Sion
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Iliria Solothurn
Iliria Solothurn
1
1
Iliria Solothurn
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
6
3
FC Lausanne-Sport
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
AC Taverne
AC Taverne
1
0
AC Taverne
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
4
1
SC Kriens
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Gambarogno-Contone
FC Gambarogno-Contone
0
0
FC Gambarogno-Contone
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
5
4
AC Bellinzona
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
FC Mutschellen
Mutschellen
0
0
FC Mutschellen
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
3
1
Stade Nyonnais
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Monthey
FC Monthey
1
1
FC Monthey
FC St.Gallen
St.Gallen
4
2
FC St.Gallen
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
18.08.2019
FC Béroche-Gorgier
Béroche-Gorgier
6
0
1
1
FC Béroche-Gorgier
FC Olten
FC Olten
5
0
1
1
FC Olten
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
i.E.
SC Cham
SC Cham
3
1
2
2
SC Cham
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
5
1
2
2
FC Aarau
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
i.E.
FC Linth 04
FC Linth 04
3
1
FC Linth 04
FC Schaffhausen
FC Schaffhausen
1
1
FC Schaffhausen
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
FC Uster
FC Uster
1
0
FC Uster
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
3
1
FC Lancy
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Schönberg
FC Schönberg
1
1
FC Schönberg
Olympique Genève
Olymp. Genève
5
2
Olympique Genève
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Escholzmatt
0
0
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
14
6
FC Bavois
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Signal
FC Signal
0
0
FC Signal
FC Thun
FC Thun
2
0
FC Thun
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Calcio
0
0
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
FC Luzern
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
1
0
Yverdon-Sport FC
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
2
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
13.09.2019
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
1
0
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Servette Genève
Servette
0
0
0
Servette Genève
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
2
0
FC Winterthur
FC St.Gallen
St.Gallen
0
0
FC St.Gallen
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
14.09.2019
FC Spiez
FC Spiez
0
0
0
FC Spiez
FC Linth 04
FC Linth 04
4
0
0
FC Linth 04
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
1
0
FC Sursee
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
2
1
FC Bulle
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Olympique Genève
Olymp. Genève
1
0
Olympique Genève
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
2
0
FC Bavois
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Freienbach
FC Freienbach
2
0
FC Freienbach
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
11
5
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
SC Kriens
SC Kriens
2
2
SC Kriens
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
4
1
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FC Béroche-Gorgier
Béroche-Gorgier
2
0
FC Béroche-Gorgier
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
1
1
FC Lancy
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
3
0
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
0
FC Lugano
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
1
1
FC Wil 1900
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
FC Zürich
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
0
0
FC Meyrin
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
0
FC Basel
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
15.09.2019
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
0
0
Stade Nyonnais
FC Thun
FC Thun
1
1
FC Thun
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
1
0
AC Bellinzona
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
2
1
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
0
0
FC Bassecourt
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
3
1
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
1
1
FC Aarau
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
1
FC Sion
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
0
0
FC Wohlen
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
4
0
FC Luzern
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
29.10.2019
FC Béroche-Gorgier
Béroche-Gorgier
1
0
FC Béroche-Gorgier
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
7
4
FC Bavois
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
30.10.2019
Grasshopper Club Zürich
Grasshoppers
0
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
FC Luzern
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/rsi-la2/?live_preview=30
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
1
1
FC Winterthur
FC Thun
FC Thun
0
0
FC Thun
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Linth 04
FC Linth 04
0
0
FC Linth 04
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
1
FC Sion
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
4
2
BSC Young Boys
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
0
0
FC Zürich
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade
1
0
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
0
FC Basel
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
31.10.2019
FC Bulle
FC Bulle
2
0
FC Bulle
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
3
2
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
6
4
FC Lausanne-Sport
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
0
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
14.06.2020
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
2
0
2
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
0
2
FC Basel
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
n.V.
05.08.2020
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
4
2
FC Winterthur
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
0
0
FC Bavois
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
06.08.2020
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
1
0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
2
FC Sion
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
1
1
FC Luzern
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
2
1
1
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
n.V.
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
09.08.2020
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
0
BSC Young Boys
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
0
FC Sion
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
25.08.2020
FC Basel
FC Basel
6
3
FC Basel
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
1
1
FC Winterthur
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
30.08.2020
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
2
0
BSC Young Boys
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
1
FC Basel
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30