Cup

Stade Nyonnais
0
0
Stade Nyonnais
FC Thun
1
1
FC Thun
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
Stade Nyonnais:
 / FC Thun:
39'
Stillhart
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    Stade Nyonnais
    Stade Nyonnais

    1
    Dario Thürkauf
    5
    Anthony Baron
    20
    Jonathan Grossrieder
    22
    Daniel Titié
    71'
    27
    Pablo Londono
    4
    Rayan Kadima
    7
    Idriz Bega
    56'
    23
    Ridvan Hysenaj
    46'
    26
    Giovani Bamba
    9
    Jordi Nsiala
    50'
    10
    Mergim Qarri

    FC Thun
    FC Thun

    30
    Andreas Hirzel
    14
    Roy Gelmi
    29
    Nias Hefti
    31
    Stefan Glarner
    39
    Sven Joss
    7
    Miguel Castroman
    54'
    10
    Basil Stillhart
    39'
    19
    Justin Roth
    79'
    34
    Nicola Sutter
    57'
    37
    Dennis Salanović
    77'
    33
    Saleh Chihadeh
    61'

    Reservespieler

    21
    Adler da Silva
    46'
    4
    Guillaume Golay
    19
    Quentin Guyon
    11
    Matheus Vieira
    90'
    56'
    30
    Maxime Moinon
    29
    Fitim Rugovaj
    71'
    6
    Dalibor Stevanović

    Reservespieler

    1
    Guillaume Faivre
    6
    Kenan Fatkić
    79'
    5
    Nikki Havenaar
    20
    Chris Kablan
    13
    Simone Rapp
    61'
    21
    Uroš Vašić
    77'

    Aktuelle Spiele

    15.09.2019 14:30
    Stade Nyonnais
    Stade Nyonnais
    0
    0
    Stade Nyonnais
    FC Thun
    FC Thun
    1
    1
    FC Thun
    Beendet
    14:30 Uhr
    15.09.2019 15:00
    AC Bellinzona
    AC Bellinzona
    1
    0
    AC Bellinzona
    Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
    Neuchâtel
    2
    1
    Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    15.09.2019 15:30
    FC Bassecourt
    FC Bassecourt
    0
    FC Bassecourt
    FC Rapperswil-Jona
    Rapperswil-Jona
    3
    FC Rapperswil-Jona
    Beendet
    15:30 Uhr
    15.09.2019 16:00
    FC Aarau
    FC Aarau
    1
    FC Aarau
    FC Sion
    FC Sion
    2
    FC Sion
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    FC Wohlen
    FC Wohlen
    0
    FC Wohlen
    FC Luzern
    FC Luzern
    4
    FC Luzern
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - 2. Runde

    16.08.2019
    FC Concordia Basel
    Concordia Basel
    0
    0
    FC Concordia Basel
    FC Lugano
    FC Lugano
    5
    2
    FC Lugano
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Etoile Carouge FC
    Etoile Carouge
    0
    0
    Etoile Carouge FC
    BSC Young Boys
    Young Boys
    1
    0
    BSC Young Boys
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    17.08.2019
    FC Wohlen
    FC Wohlen
    2
    1
    FC Wohlen
    FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
    Wettswil-Bons.
    1
    0
    FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    FC Wetzikon
    Wetzikon
    1
    FC Wetzikon
    FC Meyrin
    FC Meyrin
    3
    FC Meyrin
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    SC YF/Juventus Zürich
    YF Juventus
    0
    0
    SC YF/Juventus Zürich
    FC Winterthur
    FC Winterthur
    3
    2
    FC Winterthur
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    FC Red Star Zürich
    FC Red Star Zürich
    1
    FC Red Star Zürich
    FC Wil 1900
    FC Wil 1900
    3
    FC Wil 1900
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    FC Rothorn
    Rothorn
    1
    0
    1
    FC Rothorn
    FC Sursee
    FC Sursee
    3
    0
    1
    FC Sursee
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr
    n.V.
    FC Altstätten
    FC Altstätten
    1
    0
    FC Altstätten
    FC Bassecourt
    FC Bassecourt
    3
    2
    FC Bassecourt
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr
    FC Black Stars Basel
    Black Stars
    1
    1
    FC Black Stars Basel
    FC Zürich
    FC Zürich
    2
    1
    FC Zürich
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr
    FC Echallens
    FC Echallens
    0
    0
    FC Echallens
    Servette Genève
    Servette
    6
    1
    Servette Genève
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr