Cup

Stade Nyonnais
0
0
Stade Nyonnais
FC Thun
1
1
FC Thun
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
Stade Nyonnais:
 / FC Thun:
39'
Stillhart
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    Stade Nyonnais
    Stade Nyonnais

    1
    Dario Thürkauf
    5
    Anthony Baron
    20
    Jonathan Grossrieder
    22
    Daniel Titié
    71'
    27
    Pablo Londono
    4
    Rayan Kadima
    7
    Idriz Bega
    56'
    23
    Ridvan Hysenaj
    46'
    26
    Giovani Bamba
    9
    Jordi Nsiala
    50'
    10
    Mergim Qarri

    FC Thun
    FC Thun

    30
    Andreas Hirzel
    14
    Roy Gelmi
    29
    Nias Hefti
    31
    Stefan Glarner
    39
    Sven Joss
    7
    Miguel Castroman
    54'
    10
    Basil Stillhart
    39'
    19
    Justin Roth
    79'
    34
    Nicola Sutter
    57'
    37
    Dennis Salanović
    77'
    33
    Saleh Chihadeh
    61'

    Reservespieler

    21
    Adler da Silva
    46'
    11
    Matheus Vieira
    90'
    56'
    29
    Fitim Rugovaj
    71'
    30
    Maxime Moinon
    4
    Guillaume Golay
    19
    Quentin Guyon
    6
    Dalibor Stevanović

    Reservespieler

    13
    Simone Rapp
    61'
    21
    Uroš Vašić
    77'
    6
    Kenan Fatkić
    79'
    1
    Guillaume Faivre
    5
    Nikki Havenaar
    20
    Chris Kablan

    Aktuelle Spiele

    15.09.2019 14:30
    Stade Nyonnais
    Stade Nyonnais
    0
    0
    Stade Nyonnais
    FC Thun
    FC Thun
    1
    1
    FC Thun
    Beendet
    14:30 Uhr
    15.09.2019 15:00
    AC Bellinzona
    AC Bellinzona
    1
    0
    AC Bellinzona
    Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
    Neuchâtel
    2
    1
    Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    15.09.2019 15:30
    FC Bassecourt
    FC Bassecourt
    0
    0
    FC Bassecourt
    FC Rapperswil-Jona
    FCRJ
    3
    1
    FC Rapperswil-Jona
    Beendet
    15:30 Uhr
    15.09.2019 16:00
    FC Aarau
    FC Aarau
    1
    1
    FC Aarau
    FC Sion
    FC Sion
    2
    1
    FC Sion
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    FC Wohlen
    FC Wohlen
    0
    0
    FC Wohlen
    FC Luzern
    FC Luzern
    4
    0
    FC Luzern
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - 2. Runde

    16.08.2019
    FC Concordia Basel
    Concordia Basel
    0
    0
    FC Concordia Basel
    FC Lugano
    FC Lugano
    5
    2
    FC Lugano
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Etoile Carouge FC
    Etoile Carouge
    0
    0
    Etoile Carouge FC
    BSC Young Boys
    Young Boys
    1
    0
    BSC Young Boys
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    17.08.2019
    FC Wohlen
    FC Wohlen
    2
    1
    FC Wohlen
    FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
    Wettswil-Bons.
    1
    0
    FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    FC Wetzikon
    Wetzikon
    1
    0
    FC Wetzikon
    FC Meyrin
    FC Meyrin
    3
    1
    FC Meyrin
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    SC YF/Juventus Zürich
    YF Juventus
    0
    0
    SC YF/Juventus Zürich
    FC Winterthur
    FC Winterthur
    3
    2
    FC Winterthur
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    FC Red Star Zürich
    FC Red Star Zürich
    1
    1
    FC Red Star Zürich
    FC Wil 1900
    FC Wil 1900
    3
    0
    FC Wil 1900
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    FC Rothorn
    Rothorn
    1
    0
    1
    FC Rothorn
    FC Sursee
    FC Sursee
    3
    0
    1
    FC Sursee
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr
    n.V.
    FC Altstätten
    FC Altstätten
    1
    0
    FC Altstätten
    FC Bassecourt
    FC Bassecourt
    3
    2
    FC Bassecourt
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr
    FC Black Stars Basel
    Black Stars
    1
    1
    FC Black Stars Basel
    FC Zürich
    FC Zürich
    2
    1
    FC Zürich
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr
    FC Echallens
    FC Echallens
    0
    0
    FC Echallens
    Servette Genève
    Servette
    6
    1
    Servette Genève
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr