Cup

FC Linth 04
3
FC Linth 04
FC Schaffhausen
1
FC Schaffhausen
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
FC Linth 04:
28'
Feldmann
57'
Sanchez
90'
Ilic
 / FC Schaffhausen:
14'
Cooper
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    FC Linth 04
    FC Linth 04

    30
    Lorenzo Lo Russo
    2
    André Gonçalves
    90'
    8
    Pascal Thrier
    67'
    3
    Filip Brezina
    57'
    61'
    7
    Sandro Caravà
    11
    Levin Schindler
    77'
    12
    Guto
    77'
    16
    Daniel Feldmann
    28'
    19
    Silvan Bechtiger
    9
    Amar Sabanovic
    20
    Yves Sanchez
    57'
    87'

    FC Schaffhausen
    FC Schaffhausen

    26
    Calvin Heim
    4
    Jan Kronig
    65'
    5
    Nejc Mevlja
    6
    Serge Müller
    22
    Arijan Qollaku
    7
    Luca Tranquilli
    55'
    8
    Imran Bunjaku
    19
    Hélios Sessolo
    37'
    25
    Uran Bislimi
    18
    Godberg Cooper
    14'
    46'
    21
    Danilo Del Toro

    Reservespieler

    5
    Francesco Amendola
    18
    Babelessa Backa
    77
    Lavdrim Ebipi
    17
    Dejan Ilic
    90'
    77'
    10
    Pajtim Ismaili
    61'
    6
    Ivan Jakovljev
    87'
    1
    André Schmid

    Reservespieler

    27
    Alessandro Casciato
    24
    Aly Coulibaly
    11
    Gaëtan Missi Mezu
    55'
    14
    Paulinho
    65'
    1
    Amir Saipi
    29
    Sadik Vitija
    20
    Zè Turbo
    46'

    Aktuelle Spiele

    18.08.2019 15:00
    FC Uster
    FC Uster
    1
    FC Uster
    FC Lancy
    FC Lancy
    3
    FC Lancy
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    FC Schönberg
    FC Schönberg
    1
    FC Schönberg
    Olympique Genève
    Olymp. Genève
    5
    Olympique Genève
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
    Escholzmatt
    0
    FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
    FC Bavois
    FC Bavois
    14
    FC Bavois
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    18.08.2019 16:00
    AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
    AS Calcio
    0
    0
    AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
    FC Luzern
    FC Luzern
    2
    1
    FC Luzern
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    Yverdon-Sport FC
    Yverdon
    1
    0
    Yverdon-Sport FC
    Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
    Neuchâtel
    2
    0
    Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - 1. Runde

    16.08.2019
    FC Concordia Basel
    Concordia Basel
    0
    0
    FC Concordia Basel
    FC Lugano
    FC Lugano
    5
    2
    FC Lugano
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Etoile Carouge FC
    Etoile Carouge
    0
    0
    Etoile Carouge FC
    BSC Young Boys
    Young Boys
    1
    0
    BSC Young Boys
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    17.08.2019
    FC Wohlen
    FC Wohlen
    2
    1
    FC Wohlen
    FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
    Wettswil-Bons.
    1
    0
    FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    FC Wetzikon
    Wetzikon
    1
    FC Wetzikon
    FC Meyrin
    FC Meyrin
    3
    FC Meyrin
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    SC YF/Juventus Zürich
    YF Juventus
    0
    0
    SC YF/Juventus Zürich
    FC Winterthur
    FC Winterthur
    3
    2
    FC Winterthur
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    FC Red Star Zürich
    FC Red Star Zürich
    1
    FC Red Star Zürich
    FC Wil 1900
    FC Wil 1900
    3
    FC Wil 1900
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    FC Rothorn
    Rothorn
    1
    0
    1
    FC Rothorn
    FC Sursee
    FC Sursee
    3
    0
    1
    FC Sursee
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr
    n.V.
    FC Altstätten
    FC Altstätten
    1
    0
    FC Altstätten
    FC Bassecourt
    FC Bassecourt
    3
    2
    FC Bassecourt
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr
    FC Black Stars Basel
    Black Stars
    1
    1
    FC Black Stars Basel
    FC Zürich
    FC Zürich
    2
    1
    FC Zürich
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr
    FC Echallens
    FC Echallens
    0
    0
    FC Echallens
    Servette Genève
    Servette
    6
    1
    Servette Genève
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr