Cup

FC Altstätten
1
0
FC Altstätten
FC Bassecourt
3
2
FC Bassecourt
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Altstätten:
80'
Hujdur
 / :
15'
Amaouche
31'
Essomba Menanga
53'
Essomba Menanga
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    FC Altstätten
    FC Altstätten

    1
    Andrin Dietsche
    4
    Simon Eugster
    65'
    5
    Damian Moser
    54'
    23
    Jan Liechti
    10
    Daniel Lichtenstern
    11
    Kevin Steiger
    75'
    13
    Carlo Göldi
    84'
    15
    Adis Hujdur
    80'
    16
    Björn Ergens
    59'
    18
    Julian Bösch
    9
    Ramon Gächter
    48'

    FC Bassecourt
    FC Bassecourt

    20
    Reynald Bourquin
    4
    Lionel Martin
    7
    Nolan Erard
    15
    Charles Noundou
    49'
    6
    Carlie Mobili
    67'
    9
    Ismaël Amaouche
    15'
    74'
    75'
    10
    Steve Antunes
    22
    Pascal Lachat
    18
    Joris Gester
    19
    Stéphane Essomba Menanga
    31'
    53'
    23
    Nathan Garcia
    61'

    Reservespieler

    22
    Mirel Eugster
    12
    Nando Eugster
    20
    Luca Kuster
    84'
    8
    Yves Kuster
    75'
    7
    Loris Liiro Peluso
    59'
    16
    Marcio Martins Oliveira Junior
    24
    Goran Savanović

    Reservespieler

    8
    Hervé Chappuis
    67'
    14
    Johan Garcia
    16
    Axel Gester
    5
    Cédric Mbenza
    5
    Jordan Perrony
    49'
    11
    Hichem Zouai
    75'

    Aktuelle Spiele

    18.08.2019 15:00
    FC Uster
    FC Uster
    1
    FC Uster
    FC Lancy
    FC Lancy
    3
    FC Lancy
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    FC Schönberg
    FC Schönberg
    1
    FC Schönberg
    Olympique Genève
    Olymp. Genève
    5
    Olympique Genève
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
    Escholzmatt
    0
    FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
    FC Bavois
    FC Bavois
    14
    FC Bavois
    Beendet
    15:00 Uhr
    18.08.2019 16:00
    AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
    AS Calcio
    0
    0
    AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
    FC Luzern
    FC Luzern
    2
    1
    FC Luzern
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
    Yverdon-Sport FC
    Yverdon
    1
    0
    Yverdon-Sport FC
    Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
    Neuchâtel
    2
    0
    Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr

    Spielplan - 1. Runde

    16.08.2019
    FC Concordia Basel
    Concordia Basel
    0
    0
    FC Concordia Basel
    FC Lugano
    FC Lugano
    5
    2
    FC Lugano
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Etoile Carouge FC
    Etoile Carouge
    0
    0
    Etoile Carouge FC
    BSC Young Boys
    Young Boys
    1
    0
    BSC Young Boys
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    17.08.2019
    FC Wohlen
    FC Wohlen
    2
    1
    FC Wohlen
    FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
    Wettswil-Bons.
    1
    0
    FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    FC Wetzikon
    Wetzikon
    1
    FC Wetzikon
    FC Meyrin
    FC Meyrin
    3
    FC Meyrin
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    SC YF/Juventus Zürich
    YF Juventus
    0
    0
    SC YF/Juventus Zürich
    FC Winterthur
    FC Winterthur
    3
    2
    FC Winterthur
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    FC Red Star Zürich
    FC Red Star Zürich
    1
    FC Red Star Zürich
    FC Wil 1900
    FC Wil 1900
    3
    FC Wil 1900
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    FC Rothorn
    Rothorn
    1
    0
    1
    FC Rothorn
    FC Sursee
    FC Sursee
    3
    0
    1
    FC Sursee
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr
    n.V.
    FC Altstätten
    FC Altstätten
    1
    0
    FC Altstätten
    FC Bassecourt
    FC Bassecourt
    3
    2
    FC Bassecourt
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr
    FC Black Stars Basel
    Black Stars
    1
    1
    FC Black Stars Basel
    FC Zürich
    FC Zürich
    2
    1
    FC Zürich
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr
    FC Echallens
    FC Echallens
    0
    0
    FC Echallens
    Servette Genève
    Servette
    6
    1
    Servette Genève
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr