Cup

Young Boys
4
2
BSC Young Boys
FC Zürich
0
0
FC Zürich
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
Young Boys:
8'
Ngamaleu
45'
Fassnacht
73'
Sørensen
90'
Nsame
 / FC Zürich:
Mehr

    Aufstellung

    BSC Young Boys
    BSC Young Boys

    26
    David von Ballmoos
    3
    Frederik Sørensen
    73'
    5
    Cédric Zesiger
    21
    Ulisses Garcia
    23
    Saidy Janko
    81'
    11
    Gianluca Gaudino
    13'
    20
    Michel Aebischer
    13
    Nicolas Ngamaleu
    8'
    79'
    16
    Christian Fassnacht
    45'
    17
    Roger Assalé
    69'
    76'
    18
    Jean-Pierre Nsame
    90'

    FC Zürich
    FC Zürich

    25
    Yanick Brecher
    3
    Nathan Cardoso
    4
    Becir Omeragic
    22
    Kevin Rüegg
    10
    Antonio Marchesano
    69'
    80'
    14
    Toni Domgjoni
    51'
    27
    Marco Schönbächler
    35
    Simon Sohm
    68'
    70
    Benjamin Kololli
    15
    Aiyegun Tosin
    18
    Blaž Kramer
    64'

    Reservespieler

    14
    Nicolas Bürgy
    76'
    7
    Marvin Spielmann
    79'
    29
    Jordan Lotomba
    81'
    1
    Marco Wölfli
    60
    Pascal Schüpbach
    19
    Felix Mambimbi

    Reservespieler

    9
    Assan Ceesay
    64'
    6
    Denis Popovič
    68'
    8
    Vasilije Janjičić
    80'
    1
    Andris Vaņins
    13
    Pa Modou Jagne
    17
    Umaru Bangura
    77
    Willie Britto

    Aktuelle Spiele

    30.10.2019 20:00
    FC Linth 04
    FC Linth 04
    0
    0
    FC Linth 04
    FC Sion
    FC Sion
    2
    1
    FC Sion
    Beendet
    20:00 Uhr
    30.10.2019 20:15
    BSC Young Boys
    Young Boys
    4
    2
    BSC Young Boys
    FC Zürich
    FC Zürich
    0
    0
    FC Zürich
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
    Stade
    1
    0
    Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
    FC Basel
    FC Basel
    2
    0
    FC Basel
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr
    31.10.2019 19:30
    FC Bulle
    FC Bulle
    2
    0
    FC Bulle
    FC Rapperswil-Jona
    FCRJ
    3
    2
    FC Rapperswil-Jona
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    31.10.2019 20:15
    FC Lausanne-Sport
    FC Lausanne
    6
    4
    FC Lausanne-Sport
    Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
    Neuchâtel
    0
    0
    Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
    Beendet
    20:15 Uhr

    Spielplan - Achtelfinals

    16.08.2019
    FC Concordia Basel
    Concordia Basel
    0
    0
    FC Concordia Basel
    FC Lugano
    FC Lugano
    5
    2
    FC Lugano
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    Etoile Carouge FC
    Etoile Carouge
    0
    0
    Etoile Carouge FC
    BSC Young Boys
    Young Boys
    1
    0
    BSC Young Boys
    Beendet
    19:30 Uhr
    17.08.2019
    FC Wohlen
    FC Wohlen
    2
    1
    FC Wohlen
    FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
    Wettswil-Bons.
    1
    0
    FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    FC Wetzikon
    Wetzikon
    1
    0
    FC Wetzikon
    FC Meyrin
    FC Meyrin
    3
    1
    FC Meyrin
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    SC YF/Juventus Zürich
    YF Juventus
    0
    0
    SC YF/Juventus Zürich
    FC Winterthur
    FC Winterthur
    3
    2
    FC Winterthur
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    FC Red Star Zürich
    FC Red Star Zürich
    1
    1
    FC Red Star Zürich
    FC Wil 1900
    FC Wil 1900
    3
    0
    FC Wil 1900
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    FC Rothorn
    Rothorn
    1
    0
    1
    FC Rothorn
    FC Sursee
    FC Sursee
    3
    0
    1
    FC Sursee
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr
    n.V.
    FC Altstätten
    FC Altstätten
    1
    0
    FC Altstätten
    FC Bassecourt
    FC Bassecourt
    3
    2
    FC Bassecourt
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr
    FC Black Stars Basel
    Black Stars
    1
    1
    FC Black Stars Basel
    FC Zürich
    FC Zürich
    2
    1
    FC Zürich
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr
    FC Echallens
    FC Echallens
    0
    0
    FC Echallens
    Servette Genève
    Servette
    6
    1
    Servette Genève
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr