Europa Conference League

Feyenoord
3
2
Feyenoord
Union Berlin
1
1
1. FC Union Berlin
Feyenoord:
11'
Jahanbakhsh
29'
Linssen
76'
Sinisterra
 / Union Berlin:
35'
Awoniyi

Aufstellung

Feyenoord
Feyenoord

1
Justin Bijlow
2
Marcus Pedersen
3
Lutsharel Geertruida
5
Tyrell Malacia
18
Gernot Trauner
10
Orkun Kökçü
83'
26
Guus Til
28
Jens Toornstra
7
Luis Sinisterra
76'
9
Alireza Jahanbakhsh
11'
83'
11
Bryan Linssen
29'
83'

1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin

1
Andreas Luthe
3
Paul Jaeckel
25
Timo Baumgartl
78'
26
Tymoteusz Puchacz
78'
28
Christopher Trimmel
31
Robin Knoche
8
Rani Khedira
78'
21
Grischa Prömel
30
Kevin Möhwald
78'
10
Max Kruse
66'
14
Taiwo Awoniyi
35'
66'

Reservespieler

17
Fredrik Aursnes
83'
33
Cyriel Dessers
83'
14
Reiss Nelson
83'
30
Thijs Jansen
21
Ofir Marciano
43
Mimeirhel Benita
25
Ramon Hendriks
20
João Carlos Teixeira
24
Naoufal Bannis

Reservespieler

27
Sheraldo Becker
66'
17
Kevin Behrens
66'
23
Niko Gießelmann
78'
36
Cedric Teuchert
78'
9
Andreas Voglsammer
90'
78'
19
Frederik Rønnow
40
Yannic Stein
6
Julian Ryerson
29
Laurenz Dehl
24
Genki Haraguchi
7
Levin Öztunali

Aktuelle Spiele

21.10.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
0
0
Partizan
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
0
0
CSKA Sofia
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
0
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
1
1
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
2
1
FK Jablonec
Randers FC
Randers FC
2
1
Randers FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
0
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe E

14.09.2021
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
4
3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
HJK Helsinki
LASK
LASK
2
1
LASK
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.09.2021
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Feyenoord
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
Slavia Praha
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
FC København
København
3
2
FC København
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Vitesse
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
16:30 Uhr