Europa Conference League

Sofia
0
0
CSKA Sofia
Zorya Lugansk
1
0
Zorya Lugansk
Sofia:
 / Zorya Lugansk:
65'
Sayyadmanesh
90'
22:45
Gelbe Karte D. Favorov (Zorya Lugansk)
90'
22:45
Spielende (0:1)
90'
22:45
Rote Karte T. Vion (Sofia)
89'
22:44
Gelbe Karte L. Cvek (Zorya Lugansk)
87'
22:42
Einwechslung Cristian (Zorya Lugansk)
87'
22:42
Auswechslung S. Buletsa (Zorya Lugansk)
86'
22:41
Gelbe Karte T. Lam (Sofia)
84'
22:39
Gelbe Karte B. Mazikou (Sofia)
83'
22:38
Auswechslung G. Yomov (Sofia)
83'
22:38
Einwechslung K. Krastev (Sofia)
78'
22:33
Gelbe Karte J. Caicedo (Sofia)
73'
22:28
Auswechslung Y. Wildschut (Sofia)
73'
22:28
Einwechslung T. Vion (Sofia)
73'
22:28
Auswechslung Geferson (Sofia)
73'
22:28
Einwechslung Y. Baï (Sofia)
69'
22:24
Gelbe Karte Y. Wildschut (Sofia)
65'
22:20
Tor, 0:1 durch A. Sayyadmanesh (Zorya Lugansk)
57'
22:12
Einwechslung F. Varela (Sofia)
57'
22:12
Auswechslung G. Carey (Sofia)
46'
22:01
Gelbe Karte J. Mattheij (Sofia)
46'
22:01
Beginn 2. Halbzeit
45'
21:45
Ende 1. Halbzeit (0:1)
28'
21:28
Gelbe Karte D. Khomchenovskyi (Zorya Lugansk)
1'
21:01
Spielbeginn

Aktuelle Spiele

21.10.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
0
0
Partizan
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
0
0
CSKA Sofia
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
0
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
1
1
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
2
1
FK Jablonec
Randers FC
Randers FC
2
1
Randers FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
0
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe C

14.09.2021
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
4
3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
HJK Helsinki
LASK
LASK
2
1
LASK
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.09.2021
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Feyenoord
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
Slavia Praha
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
FC København
København
3
2
FC København
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Vitesse
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
16:30 Uhr