Heute Live
Fussball
Leichtathletik
Eishockey
Tennis
Ski Alpin
Formel 1
MotoGP
Langlauf
Skispringen
Nordische Kombi
Biathlon
Handball
Volleyball
Basketball
Unihockey
Schweiz
Super League
Schweizer Cup
Challenge League
Nationalliga (Frauen)
Champions League
Champions League
Champions League Quali
Europa League
Europa League
Europa League Quali
Europa Conf. League
Europa Conf. League Quali
Intern. Ligen
Bundesliga (Deutschland)
DFB-Pokal (Deutschland)
Premier League (England)
Primera Division (Spanien)
Serie A (Italien)
Ligue 1 (Frankreich)
Bundesliga (Österreich)
Klub WM
Nationalteams
WM
WM-Qualifikation
WM-Qualifikation
EM
EM-Qualifikation
UEFA Nations League A
Testspiele
Confed Cup
Frauen WM
Frauen EM
Europa Conference League Qual.
Aris Saloniki
1
0
Ararat-Armenia
0
0
Aris Saloniki:
80'
Fabiano
/ Ararat-Armenia:
Aufstellung
Bilanz
Aufstellung
Aris Saloniki
23
Julián Cuesta
2
Salem M'Bakata
4
Fabiano
80'
22
Moses Odubajo
42'
27
Franco Ferrari
5
Lukas Rupp
61'
16
Vladimír Darida
31
Jonathan Menéndez
46'
38
Neven Đurasek
61'
13
Loren Morón
87'
17
Luis Palma
89'
FC Ararat-Armenia
45
Vsevolod Ermakov
2
Alemão
84'
3
José Julio Bueno
16
Edgar Grigoryan
29'
72'
41
Cássio Scheid
33'
12
Amos Nondi
84'
19
Karen Muradyan
7
Adriano
64'
9
Artur Serobyan
64'
15
Tenton Yenne
88
Wilfried Eza
89'
Reservespieler
11
Kike Saverio
46'
44
Domagoj Pavičić
61'
33
Jean Jules
61'
7
Lazaros Christodoulopoulos
87'
30
Ronald Matarrita
89'
43
Eleftherios Choutesiotis
32
David Moberg Karlsson
77
Michail Panagidis
9
Andre Gray
Reservespieler
20
Alwyn Tera
64'
18
Artem Avanesyan
64'
5
Davit Terteryan
72'
55
Hakob Hakobyan
84'
10
Armen Ambartsumyan
84'
1
Rafayel Manasyan
24
Arsen Beglaryan
14
Léo
32
Carlos Pérez
34
Erik Smbatyan
8
Gevorg Ghazaryan
36
Michel Ayvazyan
Aktuelle Spiele
10.08.2023 20:30
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
3
0
FC Luzern
Luzern
1
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
10.08.2023 20:45
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
2
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
10.08.2023 21:00
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
0
0
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
0
0
Debreceni VSC
Debrecen
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
16.08.2023 18:00
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
Farul Constanța
Farul
2
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Spielplan - 2. Runde Rückspiel
12.07.2023
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
1
St Patrick's Athletic
St Patrick's A
1
0
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
B36 Tórshavn
B36
0
0
Paide Linnameeskond
Paide
0
0
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
13.07.2023
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
2
0
FC Honka
FC Honka
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
2
0
JK Narva Trans
Narva Trans
0
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
2
2
Víkingur
Víkingur
1
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
1
1
Egnatia Rrogozhine
Klubi Futbollit
1
0
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
MŠK Žilina
Žilina
2
1
FCI Levadia
Levadia
1
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Makedonija GP
Makedonija
0
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
1
1
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FCB Magpies
FCB Magpies
0
0
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Haka Valkeakoski
Haka
2
2
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
2
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr