Cup

Stade Nyonnais
0
0
Stade Nyonnais
FC Thun
1
1
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Stade Nyonnais:
 / FC Thun:
39'
Stillhart

Aufstellung

Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais

1
Dario Thürkauf
5
Anthony Baron
6
Jonathan Grossrieder
22
Daniel Titié
71'
27
Pablo Londono
Idriz Bega
56'
4
Rayan Kadima
23
Ridvan Hysenaj
46'
26
Giovani Bamba
9
Jordi Nsiala
50'
10
Mergim Qarri

FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun Berner Oberland

30
Andreas Hirzel
14
Roy Gelmi
29
Nias Hefti
31
Stefan Glarner
34
Nicola Sutter
57'
39
Sven Joss
7
Miguel Castroman
54'
10
Basil Stillhart
39'
19
Justin Roth
79'
37
Dennis Salanović
77'
33
Saleh Chihadeh
61'

Reservespieler

21
Adler da Silva
46'
11
Matheus Vieira
90'
56'
29
Fitim Rugovaj
71'
30
Maxime Moinon
4
Guillaume Golay
19
Quentin Guyon
6
Dalibor Stevanović

Reservespieler

13
Simone Rapp
61'
21
Uroš Vašić
77'
6
Kenan Fatkić
79'
1
Guillaume Faivre
5
Nikki Havenaar
20
Chris Kablan

Aktuelle Spiele

15.09.2019 14:30
Stade Nyonnais
Stade Nyonnais
0
0
Stade Nyonnais
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Thun
1
1
FC Thun Berner Oberland
Beendet
14:30 Uhr
15.09.2019 15:00
AC Bellinzona
AC Bellinzona
1
0
AC Bellinzona
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
2
1
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
15.09.2019 15:30
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
0
0
FC Bassecourt
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FCRJ
3
1
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
15.09.2019 16:00
FC Aarau
FC Aarau
1
1
FC Aarau
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
1
FC Sion
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
0
0
FC Wohlen
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
4
0
FC Luzern
Beendet
16:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde

16.08.2019
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
0
0
FC Concordia Basel
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
5
2
FC Lugano
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
0
0
Etoile Carouge FC
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
17.08.2019
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
2
1
FC Wohlen
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wettswil-Bons.
1
0
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wetzikon
Wetzikon
1
0
FC Wetzikon
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
3
1
FC Meyrin
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
0
0
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
3
2
FC Winterthur
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
1
1
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
FC Wil 1900
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Rothorn
Rothorn
1
0
1
FC Rothorn
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
3
0
1
FC Sursee
n.V.
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
1
0
FC Altstätten
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
3
2
FC Bassecourt
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
1
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
FC Zürich
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
0
0
FC Echallens
Servette FC
Servette
6
1
Servette FC
Beendet
17:00 Uhr