National League

Ambri-Piotta
5
1
2
2
HC Ambri-Piotta
Lausanne
4
2
2
0
Lausanne HC
Ambri-Piotta:
16'
Špaček
28'
Lilja
36'
Dauphin
45'
Pestoni
48'
Pestoni
 / Lausanne:
6'
Bozon
13'
Rochette
22'
Holdener
26'
Suomela

Aufstellung

HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta

30
Janne Juvonen
Juvonen
27
Zaccheo Dotti
Dotti
72
Tim Heed
Heed
18
Inti Pestoni
Pestoni
45'
48'
29
Jakob Lilja
Lilja
28'
43
Michael Špaček
Špaček
16'

Lausanne HC
Lausanne HC

74
Ivars Punnenovs
Punnenovs
3
Christian Djoos
Djoos
96
Andrea Glauser
Glauser
11
Antti Suomela
Suomela
26'
22
Miikka Salomäki
Salomäki
23
Robin Kovacs
Kovacs

Reservespieler

86
Rocco Pezzullo
Pezzullo
71
Jesse Virtanen
Virtanen
26
Simone Terraneo
Terraneo
59
Dario Wüthrich
Wüthrich
5
Tobias Fohrler
Fohrler
9
Laurent Dauphin
Dauphin
36'
13
Manix Eric Landry
Landry
22
Diego Kostner
Kostner
11
Johnny Kneubuehler
Kneubuehler
87
Dario Bürgler
Bürgler
25
Nando Eggenberger
Eggenberger
88
Tommaso de Luca
de Luca
81
Floran Douay
Douay
21
Yannick Brüschweiler
Brüschweiler
12
Daniele Grassi
Grassi

Reservespieler

79
Joël Genazzi
Genazzi
20
Lawrence Pilut
Pilut
38
Lukas Frick
Frick
91
Fabian Heldner
Heldner
7
Aurélien Marti
Marti
55
Dario Sidler
Sidler
90
Théo Rochette
Rochette
13'
17
Ken Jäger
Jäger
89
Cody Almond
Almond
92
Jiří Sekáč
Sekáč
9
Damien Riat
Riat
14
Jason Fuchs
Fuchs
94
Tim Bozon
Bozon
6'
4
Makai Holdener
Holdener
22'
19
Michael Hügli
Hügli

Aktuelle Spiele

07.10.2023 19:45
EHC Kloten
Kloten
0
0
0
0
EHC Kloten
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
3
1
0
2
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
EV Zug
Zug
9
5
2
2
EV Zug
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
2
0
2
0
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
3
2
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
SC Bern
Bern
1
0
0
1
SC Bern
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
3
1
1
0
0
Genève-Servette HC
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
2
1
1
0
0
EHC Biel-Bienne
n.P.
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
08.10.2023 20:00
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
2
0
1
1
ZSC Lions
HC Davos
HC Davos
3
0
3
0
HC Davos
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 6. Spieltag

15.09.2023
EV Zug
Zug
3
1
2
0
EV Zug
EHC Kloten
Kloten
6
2
1
3
EHC Kloten
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
5
1
2
2
HC Ambri-Piotta
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
2
0
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Davos
HC Davos
3
0
3
0
HC Davos
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
4
0
1
3
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
0
0
0
0
HC Lugano
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
0
0
3
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
4
1
0
3
SC Bern
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
1
0
0
1
Lausanne HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
0
0
1
1
SCL Tigers
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
1
1
0
0
0
Genève-Servette HC
n.V.
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
7
2
3
2
ZSC Lions
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
3
0
1
2
HC Ajoie
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
16.09.2023
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
2
1
0
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
EV Zug
Zug
1
0
0
1
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
EHC Kloten
Kloten
1
1
0
0
EHC Kloten
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
5
0
4
1
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
1
0
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Lugano
Lugano
5
0
2
3
HC Lugano
Beendet
19:45 Uhr