Europa League Qual.

Neftçi
2
0
Neftçi PFK
HJK
2
0
HJK Helsinki
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Neftçi:
59'
Bougrine
80'
Makhmudov
 / HJK:
61'
Riski
65'
Jair

Aufstellung

Neftçi PFK
Neftçi PFK

30
Aqil Mammadov
18'
3
Mamadou Mbodj
6
Vojislav Stanković
14
Romain Basque
8
Emin Makhmudov
80'
10
César Meza Colli
76'
29
Sabir Bougrine
59'
36
Mamadou Kané
97
Khayal Najafov
20'
71'
11
Harramiz
62'
24
Yusuf Lawal

HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki

12
Jakob Tånnander
5
Daniel O'Shaughnessy
13
Luis Murillo
49'
15
Miro Tenho
83'
16
Valtteri Moren
3
Janne Saksela
75'
6
Jair
65'
10
Lucas Lingman
27
Filip Valenčič
90'
11
Roope Riski
61'
24
David Browne
55'

Reservespieler

12
Kamran Ibrahimov
18'
19
Fahmin Muradbayli
84'
71'
22
Mirabdulla Abbasov
76'
94
Alirza Mushtabazada
26
Omar Buludov
21
Ismayil Zulfugarli
70
Asim Alizada
37
Vusal Asgarov
27
Farid Yusifli
72
Ermin Zamanov

Reservespieler

9
Riku Riski
90'
55'
47
Matti Peltola
79'
75'
29
Anthony Olusanya
90'
31
Hugo Keto
79
Matias Niemelä
22
Kevin Kouassivi-Benissan
14
Sebastian Dahlström
7
Luis Henrique

Aktuelle Spiele

12.08.2021 18:00
HJK Helsinki
HJK
3
0
HJK Helsinki
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
0
0
Neftçi PFK
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
12.08.2021 19:00
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
FK Žalgiris
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
NŠ Mura
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
2
1
Anorthosis Famagusta
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
0
Rapid Wien
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
12.08.2021 20:00
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
2
1
St. Johnstone FC
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
4
1
Galatasaray
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
12.08.2021 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
Celtic FC
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
0
0
FK Jablonec
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

03.08.2021
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
2
0
Neftçi PFK
HJK Helsinki
HJK
2
0
HJK Helsinki
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
05.08.2021
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
0
0
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
2
1
FK Jablonec
Celtic FC
Celtic
4
2
Celtic FC
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
1
Omonia Nikosia
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
3
1
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
0
Galatasaray
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
1
0
St. Johnstone FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
3
1
Rapid Wien
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
0
0
Anorthosis Famagusta
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
17.08.2021
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
4
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
18.08.2021
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
1
Celtic FC
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
20:45 Uhr